Portal 64: Saison 2007/08
1. Männer 2, Kreisunionsliga 2007/08
Tille,Mario 0 - 1 Zuther,Torsten
Rossol,Günther ½ - ½ Sorge,Sven
Thiele,Frank ½ - ½ Breithaupt,Stephan
Zirkler,Jörg 0 - 1 Müller,Marius
Fitzner,Helmut 0 - 1 Dr.Baginski,Gunnar
Müller,Lothar 1 - 0 Jahn,Jens
Born,Christian ½ - ½ Schmücker,Felix
Mühlberg,Johannes 1 - 0 Bessert,Maximilian
Chemie Leipzig 5½ - 2½ SC Leipzig-Gohlis VIII
Torsten Zuther +:- unbesetzt
Stephan Breithaupt ½ - ½ Alexander Bohne
Marius Müller ½ - ½ David Fischbach
Gunnar Baginski 1 - 0 Markus Ohme
Jens Jahn 0 - 1 Bernd Bergert
Maximilian Oha 1 - 0 Dirk Hasenclever
Leonard Richter 1 - 0 Jeanette Jarke
Felix Schmücker ½ - ½ Felix Hammann
SFLSO V 2 - 6 Chemie Leipzig
Thiergen,Frank 0 - 1 Zuther,Torsten
Naumann,Christian 0 - 1 Nowak,Thomas
Bicker,Waldemar 0 - 1 Sorge,Sven
Mack,Tobias 0 - 1 Breithaupt,Stephan
Biskop,Martin ½ - ½ Müller,Marius
Andreadakis,Kai 0 - 1 Dr.Baginski,Gunnar
Maczey,Roman ½ - ½ Jahn,Jens
Maczey,Stefan 1 - 0 Oha,Maximilian
Chemie Leipzig 6½ - 1½ TSV Kitzscher II
Zuther,Torsten 1 - 0 Jacob,Tobias
Nowak,Thomas 1 - 0 Voigt,André
Breithaupt,Stephan 1 - 0 Dapper,Max
Müller,Marius 1 - 0 Ehrlich,Timo
Dr.Baginski,Gunnar ½ - ½ Schlicht,Heinz
Jahn,Jens 0 - 1 Höpping,Peter
Richter,Leonard 1 - 0 Reich,Patrick
Schmücker,Felix 1 - 0 Peege,Marcel
SV Springer II 4 - 4 Chemie Leipzig
Höffner,Felix 0 - 1 Zuther,Torsten
Rudolph,Jürgen ½ - ½ Sorge,Sven
Kimmel,Alexander ½ - ½ Breithaupt,Stephan
Sennov,Josef 0 - 1 Müller,Marius
Lippmann,Thomas ½ - ½ Dr.Baginski,Gunnar
Brummer,Albert 1 - 0 Jahn,Jens
Flandörffer,Rainer ½ - ½ Oha,Maximilian
Thalwitzer,Bernd 1 - 0 Richter,Leonard
Chemie Leipzig 6 - 2 VfB Schach III
Zuther,Torsten 1 - 0 Hartmann,Falk
Sorge,Sven ½ - ½ Claus,Andreas
Breithaupt,Stephan ½ - ½ Wittig,Thomas
Dr.Baginski,Gunnar ½ - ½ Mader,Annett
Jahn,Jens 1 - 0 Becker,Florian
Schmücker,Felix 1 - 0 Schlichter,Martin
Oha,Maximilian ½ - ½ Eichhorn,Mike
Richter,Leonard 1 - 0 Grumpelt,Rico
BiBaBo II 2½ - 5½ Chemie Leipzig
Hübner,Heike 0 - 1 Zuther,Torsten
Schmidt,Gunar ½ - ½ Sorge,Sven
Gräber,Martin ½ - ½ Breithaupt,Stephan
Knobloch,Thomas - - + Müller,Marius
Gräber,Uta ½ - ½ Dr.Baginski,Gunar
Klemm,Thomas 1 - 0 Jahn,Jens
Wuttke,Hendrik 0 - 1 Richter,Leonard
Räntzsch,Tom 0 - 1 Schmücker,Felix
Lok Engelsdorf III 5 - 3 Chemie Leipzig
Bylak,Alexander 1 - 0 Zuther,Torsten
Zocher,Daniel 0 - 1 Nowak,Thomas
Frisch,Herbert 0 - 1 Sorge,Sven
Loose,Matthias 1 - 0 Breithaupt,Stephan
Stube,Peter 1 - 0 Dr.Baginski,Gunnar
Dr.Grakovitch,Rudolf 1 - 0 Jahn,Jens
Benke,Manfred 1 - 0 Schmücker,Felix
Wiedemann,Thomas 0 - 1 Bessert,Maximilian
Chemie Leipzig 5½ - 2½ SC Lindenau II
Zuther,Torsten + - - Dück,Andreas
Nowak,Thomas 1 - 0 Richter,Marco
Breithaupt,Stephan 1 - 0 Henker,Dieter
Müller,Marius 1 - 0 Köditz,Robert
Dr.Baginski,Gunnar ½ - ½ Spangenberg,Pia
Jahn,Jens 0 - 1 Kother,Mirko
Schmücker,Felix ½ - ½ Spangenberg,Romy
Richter,Leonard ½ - ½ Helbing,Ingo
Abschlusstabelle:
1. SC Lindenau II 8 0 1 16 - 2 51.5
2. Chemie Leipzig 7 1 1 15 - 3 46.5
3. Lok Engelsdorf III 5 3 1 13 - 5 37.5
4. SV Springer II 3 4 2 10 - 8 42.5
5. BiBaBo II 3 2 4 8 - 10 37.5
6. VfB Schach III 3 2 4 8 - 10 34.0
7. SFLSO V 3 1 5 7 - 11 30.0
8. Falkenhainer SV 1 4 4 6 - 12 35.0
9. SC Leipzig-Gohlis VIII 2 1 6 5 - 13 25.5
10. TSV Kitzscher II 0 2 7 2 - 16 20.0
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
SMM U12w 2007/08
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 1 | ** | 3,0 | 4,0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 10 | 17.5 | ||
2 | USG Chemnitz 1 | 1,0 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 5 | 7 | 14.0 | ||
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,0 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 7 | 13.0 | ||
4 | SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | 1,5 | 0,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 5 | 6 | 10.5 | ||
5 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 4 | 8.0 | ||
6 | USG Chemnitz 2 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 5 | 4 | 8.0 | ||
7 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2,0 | 5 | 1 | 5.0 | ||
8 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ** | 5 | 1 | 4.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Münzner, Jasmin | 1:0 |
2 | Fritsche, Annelie | - | Uhlmann, Samantha | 1:0 |
3 | Engelhardt, Antonia | - | Uhlmann, Anita | +:- |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Hänel, Ann-Kristin | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | USG Chemnitz 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oltmanns, Bianca | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 1:0 |
2 | Löser, Cynthia | - | Fritsche, Annelie | 1:0 |
3 | Scheibe, Lydia | - | Halas, Lena | 0:1 |
4 | Jentzsch, Juliane | - | Engelhardt, Antonia | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Möbius, Karola | 0:1 |
2 | Fritsche, Annelie | - | Hruschka, Donnice | 1:0 |
3 | Engelhardt, Antonia | - | Lange, Elisa | 1:0 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Hruschka, Vivian | 1:0 |
4. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 1 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Kempe, Anne | 0:1 |
2 | Fritsche, Annelie | - | Hartewig, Anja | 0:1 |
3 | Halas, Lena | - | Nitzsche, Pia | 0:1 |
4 | Engelhardt, Antonia | - | Wieland, Sophie | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dück, Franziska | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 0:1 |
2 | Große, Katharina | - | Fritsche, Annelie | 0:1 |
3 | Gerstendörfer, Annabelle | - | Halas, Lena | 0:1 |
4 | Schultze, Jasmin | - | Engelhardt, Antonia | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Bezirksliga U16 2007/08
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV 1919 Grimma 1 | ** | 2,5 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 10 | 17 | 29.5 |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,5 | ** | 2,5 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 10 | 16 | 28.5 |
3 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 2,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3,0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 10 | 14 | 26.0 |
4 | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | ** | 1,0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 10 | 14 | 23.5 |
5 | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 3,0 | ** | 1,5 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 10 | 13 | 25.5 |
6 | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 2,5 | ** | 2,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 10 | 11 | 21.5 |
7 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ** | 2,0 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 10 | 8 | 16.5 |
8 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | ** | 1,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 10 | 6 | 17.5 |
9 | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 3,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 10 | 6 | 14.0 |
10 | VfB Schach Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2,5 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 10 | 5 | 12.0 |
11 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 10 | 0 | 4.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Hellwig, Tina | 1:0 |
2 | Oha, Maximilian | - | Halas, Lena | 1:0 |
3 | Schumer, Arik | - | Wagner, Paul | 1:0 |
4 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Schumer, Claudia | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Spangenberg, Pia | 0:1 |
2 | Schumer, Arik | - | Spangenberg, Romy | +:- |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Hopfgarten, Claus | ½:½ |
4 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Hummel, Felician | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreyßig, Robert | - | Lehmann, Tobias | 1:0 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | - | Schmidt, Tobias | 1:0 |
3 | Schumer, Claudia | - | Dück, Franziska | ½:½ |
4 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Hummel, Jeremias | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehmann, Tobias | - | Müller, Marius | 0:1 |
2 | Schmidt, Tobias | - | Schumer, Arik | 1:0 |
3 | Dück, Franziska | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
4 | Hummel, Jeremias | - | Schmücker, Felix | 0:1 |
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spangenberg, Pia | - | Kreyßig, Robert | 0:1 |
2 | Spangenberg, Romy | - | Richter, Leonard | -:+ |
3 | Hopfgarten, Claus | - | Schumer, Claudia | 1:0 |
4 | Hummel, Felician | - | Majuntke, Richard | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Danneberg, Philip | 1:0 |
2 | Oha, Maximilian | - | Schoenefeld, Claudia | 1:0 |
3 | Schumer, Arik | - | Kleeberg-Schoenenberg, Maximilian | 1:0 |
4 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Ortlepp, Karola | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hellwig, Tina | - | Timmermann, Lennard | 0:1 |
2 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Lempart, Max | 1:0 |
3 | Halas, Lena | - | Moerke, Moritz | +:- |
4 | Paschold, Shari | - | Ruge, Franz | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timmermann, Lennard | - | Müller, Marius | 0:1 |
2 | Lempart, Max | - | Oha, Maximilian | 0:1 |
3 | Moerke, Moritz | - | Schumer, Arik | -:+ |
4 | Ruge, Franz | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 0,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danneberg, Philip | - | Hellwig, Tina | 0:1 |
2 | Schoenefeld, Claudia | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | ½:½ |
3 | Kleeberg-Schoenenberg, Maximilian | - | Halas, Lena | 0:1 |
4 | Ortlepp, Karola | - | Paschold, Shari | 0:1 |
6. Runde
Br. | SV 1919 Grimma 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieber, Paul | - | Müller, Marius | ½:½ |
2 | Fritsche, Miriam | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
3 | Thielemann, Lukas | - | Reschke, Tilman | 1:0 |
4 | Lieber, Carl | - | Paschold, Gerry | 1:0 |
Br. | TSV Kitzscher 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob, Tobias | - | Hellwig, Tina | 1:0 |
2 | Dapper, Max | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 1:0 |
3 | Ehrlich, Timo | - | Paschold, Shari | 1:0 |
4 | Schulze, Niklas | - | Kunze, Lukas | 1:0 |
7. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SV 1919 Grimma 1 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hellwig, Tina | - | Lieber, Paul | 0:1 |
2 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Fritsche, Miriam | 0:1 |
3 | Paschold, Shari | - | Thielemann, Lukas | 0:1 |
4 | Kunze, Lukas | - | Lieber, Carl | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Jacob, Tobias | 1:0 |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Dapper, Max | 0:1 |
3 | Reschke, Tilman | - | Ehrlich, Timo | 0:1 |
4 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Peege, Marcel | 1:0 |
8. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Grumpelt, Rico | 1:0 |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Hoffmann, Jakob | 1:0 |
3 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Scherf, Maximilian | 0:1 |
4 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Nitschke, Robin | ½:½ |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | VfB Schach Leipzig 2 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michels, Marie | - | Säuberlich, Artur | 0:1 |
2 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Brucherseifer, Hans | 1:0 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Hoffmann, Johannes | 0:1 |
4 | Schwarzer, Severin | - | Dehner, Christian | ½:½ |
9. Runde
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Säuberlich, Artur | - | Müller, Marius | 0:1 |
2 | Brucherseifer, Hans | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
3 | Hoffmann, Johannes | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 1:0 |
4 | Dehner, Christian | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 1:0 |
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grumpelt, Rico | - | Michels, Marie | 1:0 |
2 | Hoffmann, Jakob | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
3 | Scherf, Maximilian | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 1:0 |
4 | Nitschke, Robin | - | Schwarzer, Severin | 1:0 |
10. Runde
Br. | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolf, Sascha | - | Müller, Marius | 0:1 |
2 | Böhme, Ilja | - | Oha, Maximilian | 0:1 |
3 | Poßecker, Tom | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 1:0 |
4 | Bergner, Marcel | - | Paschold, Gerry | 0:1 |
Br. | spielfrei | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 |
---|
11. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hellwig, Tina | - | Wolf, Sascha | 1:0 |
2 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Böhme, Ilja | 1:0 |
3 | Halas, Lena | - | Poßecker, Tom | 0:1 |
4 | Paschold, Shari | - | Bergner, Marcel | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | spielfrei |
---|
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Bezirksliga U12 2007/08
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1
**
3,0
2,5
4,0
3,0
4,0
4,0
3,0
2,5
4,0
9
18
30.0
2
SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1
1,0
**
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,0
3,0
4,0
4,0
4,0
9
15
26.5
3
SG Turm Leipzig 1
1,5
2,0
**
3,5
4,0
2,0
4,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
9
14
27.0
4
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
0,0
1,5
0,5
**
3,0
2,0
3,5
4,0
4,0
4,0
9
11
22.5
5
SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2
1,0
1,0
0,0
1,0
**
4,0
3,0
4,0
2,5
2,0
9
9
18.5
6
SV 1919 Grimma 1
0,0
1,0
2,0
2,0
0,0
**
1,5
3,0
3,0
3,0
9
8
15.5
7
SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3
0,0
1,0
0,0
0,5
1,0
2,5
**
2,0
3,5
2,0
9
6
12.5
8
BSG Chemie Leipzig 3
1,0
0,0
1,0
0,0
0,0
1,0
2,0
**
2,0
3,0
9
4
10.0
9
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1
1,5
0,0
0,0
0,0
1,5
1,0
0,5
2,0
**
4,0
9
3
10.5
10
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1
0,0
0,0
1,0
0,0
2,0
1,0
2,0
1,0
0,0
**
9
2
7.0
1. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 4,0:0,0
1 Keck, Maximilian - Reschke, Tilman
1:0
2 Wildermuth, Tim - Utzelmann, Samuel
1:0
3 Ruge, Franz - Peltri, Julius
1:0
4 Waschischeck, Tom - Reschke, Lorenz
1:0
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0,0:4,0
1 Lieber, Carl - Kreyßig, Robert
0:1
2 Fritsche, Annelie - Richter, Leonard
0:1
3 Schmidt, Lars Christian - Pelczyk, Tim
0:1
4 Anders, Maximilian - Glöckner, Immanuel
0:1
Br. SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0,0:4,0
2 Wilken, Eric - Majuntke, Richard
0:1
3 Noack, Julius - Schlimpert, Vanessa
0:1
4 Schroth, Carlo - Kreyssig, Bruno
0:1
2. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 1,0:3,0
1 Reschke, Tilman - Reichelt, Jan Konstantin
0:1
2 Utzelmann, Samuel - Hemprich, Iustus
0:1
3 Peltri, Julius - Storch, Domenic
0:1
4 Reschke, Lorenz - Erxleben, Carl-Anton
1:0
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 2,0:2,0
1 Nachtigal, Jakob - Lieber, Carl
0:1
2 Majuntke, Richard - Fritsche, Annelie
1:0
3 Schlimpert, Vanessa - Schmidt, Lars Christian
1:0
4 Kreyssig, Bruno - Anders, Maximilian
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 2,5:1,5
2 Richter, Leonard - Wilken, Eric
0:1
3 Pelczyk, Tim - Noack, Julius
1:0
4 Glöckner, Immanuel - Schroth, Carlo
½:½
3. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 4,0:0,0
1 Jost, Lucas - Wagner, Paul
1:0
2 Nachtigal, Jakob - Reschke, Lorenz
1:0
3 Glöckner, Immanuel - Kunze, Lukas
1:0
4 Peltri, Julius - Halas, Julia
1:0
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 1,0:3,0
1 Reschke, Tilman - Lieber, Carl
0:1
2 Paschold, Gerry - Fritsche, Annelie
0:1
3 Halas, Lena - Reupert, Gereon
0:1
4 Schlimpert, Vanessa - Anders, Maximilian
1:0
4. Runde
Br. SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 2,0:2,0
1 Wilken, Eric - Reschke, Tilman
1:0
2 Noack, Julius - Paschold, Gerry
0:1
3 To Duc, Hung - Halas, Lena
1:0
4 Schroth, Carlo - Schlimpert, Vanessa
0:1
5. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 3,0:1,0
1 Schmücker, Felix - Göring, Steven
1:0
2 Jost, Lucas - Kunze, Lukas
1:0
3 Pelczyk, Tim - Halas, Julia
1:0
4 Glöckner, Immanuel - Kahl, Marvin
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1 4,0:0,0
1 Paschold, Gerry - Schmäschke, Teresa
1:0
2 Reschke, Tilman - Pietschmann, Konstanze
1:0
3 Engelhardt, Antonia - Becker, Robert
1:0
4 Engelhardt, Richard - Georgi, Leonard
1:0
6. Runde
Br. SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0,0:4,0
1 Schmäschke, Teresa - Schmücker, Felix
0:1
2 Pietschmann, Konstanze - Jost, Lucas
0:1
3 Becker, Robert - Pelczyk, Tim
0:1
4 Georgi, Leonard - Glöckner, Immanuel
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0,0:4,0
1 Göring, Steven - Paschold, Gerry
0:1
2 Kunze, Lukas - Reschke, Tilman
0:1
3 Halas, Julia - Engelhardt, Antonia
0:1
4 Kahl, Marvin - Engelhardt, Richard
0:1
7. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1 3,0:1,0
1 Göring, Steven - Abu Baker, Josef
0:1
2 Kreyssig, Bruno - Schmäschke, Teresa
1:0
3 Kästner, Ludwig - Pietschmann, Konstanze
1:0
4 Kahl, Marvin - Becker, Robert
1:0
Br. SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 1,0:3,0
1 Ohme, Markus - Kreyßig, Robert
0:1
2 Kühne, Marcel - Richter, Leonard
0:1
3 Fischbach, Marc - Schmücker, Felix
-:+
4 Kapinos, Lennart - Jost, Lucas
1:0
Br. SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0,5:3,5
1 Maier, Dennis - Michels, Jan
-:+
2 Peuker, Jasper - Pelczyk, Tim
0:1
3 Gottschalk, Lennart - Glöckner, Immanuel
0:1
4 Kuhnt, Alexander - Majuntke, Richard
½:½
8. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 1,5:2,5
1 Michels, Jan - Ohme, Markus
1:0
2 Pelczyk, Tim - Kühne, Marcel
0:1
3 Glöckner, Immanuel - Fischbach, Marc
½:½
4 Majuntke, Richard - Kapinos, Lennart
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 4,0:0,0
1 Kreyßig, Robert - Maier, Dennis
+:-
2 Richter, Leonard - Peuker, Jasper
1:0
3 Schmücker, Felix - Gottschalk, Lennart
1:0
4 Jost, Lucas - Kuhnt, Alexander
1:0
9. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 3,0:1,0
1 Kreyßig, Robert - Keck, Maximilian
1:0
2 Richter, Leonard - Wildermuth, Tim
1:0
3 Schmücker, Felix - Ruge, Franz
1:0
4 Jost, Lucas - Waschischeck, Tom
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Michels, Jan - Reichelt, Jan Konstantin
0:1
2 Pelczyk, Tim - Engert, Marvin
½:½
3 Paschold, Gerry - Hemprich, Iustus
0:1
4 Kreyssig, Bruno - Storch, Domenic
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 0,0:4,0
1 Reschke, Tilman - Ohme, Markus
0:1
2 Göring, Steven - Kühne, Marcel
0:1
3 Peltri, Julius - Fischbach, Marc
0:1
4 Reschke, Lorenz - Kapinos, Lennart
0:1
10. Runde
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Reichelt, Jan Konstantin - Kreyßig, Robert
½:½
2 Engert, Marvin - Richter, Leonard
0:1
3 Hemprich, Iustus - Schmücker, Felix
0:1
4 Storch, Domenic - Jost, Lucas
1:0
Br. SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 1,0:3,0
1 Keck, Maximilian - Michels, Jan
½:½
2 Wildermuth, Tim - Pelczyk, Tim
0:1
3 Ruge, Franz - Paschold, Gerry
0:1
4 Waschischeck, Tom - Kreyssig, Bruno
½:½
Br. SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 2,0:2,0
1 Maier, Dennis - Reschke, Tilman
0:1
2 Behzad, Amin - Göring, Steven
1:0
3 Teichmann, Felix - Peltri, Julius
1:0
4 Schleinitz, Leon - Reschke, Lorenz
0:1
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
SMM U14 2007/08
Endrunde
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 | ** | 2,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 5 | 10 | 15.5 |
2 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 1 | 1,5 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 5 | 7 | 13.0 |
3 | USV TU Dresden 1 | 0,5 | 2,0 | ** | 2,5 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 5 | 6 | 9.5 |
4 | SC Einheit Bautzen 1 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3,5 | 2,0 | 5 | 3 | 9.0 |
5 | USG Chemnitz 1 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 0,5 | ** | 4,0 | 5 | 2 | 8.0 |
6 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | ** | 5 | 2 | 5.0 |
2. Runde
Br. | USV TU Dresden 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grunwald, Martin | - | Müller, Marius | 1:0 |
2 | Kuckling, Jonas | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
3 | Morawetz, Kilian | - | Majuntke, Richard | 0:1 |
4 | Pfefferkorn, Kai | - | Angrick, Philipp | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Möhn, Hans | ½:½ |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Lindner, Sebastian | 0:1 |
3 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Plaettner, Stefan | 0:1 |
4 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Schneider, Carsten | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | USG Chemnitz 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunze, Julius | - | Müller, Marius | 1:0 |
2 | Jentzsch, Jakob | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 1:0 |
3 | Kölbel, Ole | - | Majuntke, Richard | 1:0 |
4 | Langos, Christoph | - | Angrick, Philipp | 1:0 |
5. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Fittkau, Nico | 0:1 |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Hartewig, Philipp | 0:1 |
3 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Kempe, Markus | 0:1 |
4 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Meyer, Pitt | ½:½ |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde in Leipzig
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Einheit Bautzen 1 | ** | 2,0 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 3 | 5 | 9.5 |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | ** | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3 | 5 | 8.5 |
3 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 2 | 0,5 | 0,5 | ** | 2,5 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 |
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3 | 0 | 2.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 1:0 |
2 | Oha, Maximilian | - | Halas, Lena | 1:0 |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Paschold, Shari | 1:0 |
4 | Hellwig, Tina | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Einheit Bautzen 1 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Rührmund, Daniel | 0:1 |
2 | Paschold, Shari | - | Hase, Albert | 0:1 |
3 | Reschke, Tilman | - | Hentschel, Lars | 0:1 |
4 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Herbrig, Marie-Helen | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Dumke, Fabian | 1:0 |
2 | Oha, Maximilian | - | Hartewig, Anja | 1:0 |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Laabs, Benedikt | 1:0 |
4 | Hellwig, Tina | - | Spreer, Gregor | ½:½ |
3. Runde
Br. | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dumke, Fabian | - | Halas, Lena | ½:½ |
2 | Hartewig, Anja | - | Paschold, Shari | 1:0 |
3 | Laabs, Benedikt | - | Reschke, Tilman | 1:0 |
4 | Spreer, Gregor | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
Br. | SC Einheit Bautzen 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rührmund, Daniel | - | Müller, Marius | 0:1 |
2 | Hase, Albert | - | Oha, Maximilian | 1:0 |
3 | Hentschel, Lars | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 1:0 |
4 | Herbrig, Marie-Helen | - | Hellwig, Tina | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen