Portal 64: Saison 2008/09
1. Männer Kreisunionsliga 2008/09
SK Großlehna II 3½ - 4½ BSG Chemie Leipzig
Meißner,Lutz 0 - 1 Nowak,Thomas
Meißner,Uwe ½ - ½ Sorge,Sven
Lumpe,Klaus 0 - 1 Müller,Marius
Kahle,Hubert 1 - 0 Schmücker,Felix
Endt,Ricardo ½ - ½ Richter,Leonhard
Hädicke,Jürgen ½ - ½ Baginski,Gunar
Ehlert,Thomas 0 - 1 Bessert,Maximilian
Zill,Alexander 1 - 0 Glöckner,Immanuel
BSG Chemie Leipzig 6½ - 1½ TSG 1861 Taucha II
Zuther,Torsten 1 - - Hübner,Stefan
Sorge,Sven 1 - 0 Puschmann,Werner
Müller,Marius 1 - 0 Sommer,Jonny
Breithaupt,Stephan 1 - 0 Erdmann,Frank
Richter,Leonhard 0 - 1 Böttcher,Bernd
Baginski,Gunar ½ - ½ Arndt,Wilfried
Bessert,Maximilian 1 - 0 Ullrich,Jan
Majuntke,Richard 1 - 0 Kreyssig,Bruno
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte V 3½ - 4½ BSG Chemie Leipzig
Loose,Alexander 0 - 1 Zuther,Torsten
Scheibe,Axel 1 - 0 Sorge,Sven
Loose,Christian 1 - 0 Müller,Marius
Scholbach,Jonathan 0 - 1 Breithaupt,Stephan
Richter,Thomas 0 - 1 Schmücker,Felix
Attig,Uwe ½ - ½ Baginski,Gunnar
Funke,Johannes 1 - 0 Oha,Maximilian
Kietz,Henrike 0 - 1 Bessert,Maximilian
BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 - 3 SV Groitzsch
Zuther,Torsten 0 - 1 Kläring,Carsten
Nowak,Thomas + - - unbesetzt
Sorge,Sven 0 - 1 Böhme,Uwe
Müller,Marius 1 - 0 Finster,Ulrich
Breithaupt,Stephan 1 - 0 Bergner,Wieland
Schmücker,Felix 1 - 0 Behnisch,Manfred
Richter,Leonhard 1 - 0 Wollnitza,Horst
Baginski,Gunar 0 - 1 Hochstein,Benjamin
SV Chemie Böhlen- BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SF "Glück auf" Borna
SK Fortuna III 2,5 - 5,5 BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig 5,5 - 2,5 SC Lindenau II
ESV Lok Döbeln II 3 - 5 BSG Chemie Leipzig
Die (Einzel-)Ergebnisse der Runden 5-9 sind nicht mehr bekannt.
Abschlusstabelle
1. Chemie 16:2 46,5
2. Böhlen 11:7 39
3. Lok Mitte V 10:8 42
4. Lindenau II 10:8 39
5. Großlehna II 10:8 38
6. SK Fortuna III 9:9 34,5
7. Taucha II 8:10 33
8. Borna 6:12 25
9. Döbeln II 5:13 32
10. Groitzsch 5:13 32
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
2. Männer 1. Stadtklasse
BSG Chemie Leipzig II 0 - 8 SV Makkabi Leipzig II
Jahn,Jens 0 - 1 Krivocheev,Leonid
Schumer,Arik 0 - 1 Goliand,Josef
Paschold,Gerry 0 - 1 Ulibin,Nuar
Jonischkies,Karsten 0 - 1 Britva,Semen
Reschke,Tilmann 0 - 1 Radbil,Oleksandr
Peltri,Julius 0 - 1 Tryeskov,Oleg
Jonischkies,Hannes 0 - 1 Toumachev,Anatoli
Reschke,Lorenz 0 - 1 Rozenberh,Davyd
ESV Lok Döbeln III 5 - 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig II
Kühl,Andreas 1 - 0 Jahn,Jens
Scherr,Tobias 1 - 0 Schumer,Arik
Sawitzki,Sven 0 - 1 Störzer,Tina
Kallinich,Stefan 1 - 0 Jonischkies,Karsten
Hege,Jonathan 0 - 1 Schumer,Claudia
Rathke,Martin 1 - 0 Jonischkies,Hannes
Wintsche,Christopher (E) 0 - 1 Glöckner,Immanuel
Ortlepp,Peter (E) 1 - 0 Reschke,Tilmann
BSG Chemie Leipzig II 3 - 5 SK Fortuna Leipzig IV
Jahn,Jens ½ - ½ Werner,Heidi
Schumer,Arik 1 - 0 Wachsmuth,Matthias
Störzer,Tina 1 - 0 Kirchhof,Torsten
Jonischkies,Karsten 0 - 1 Trinkaus,Hans
Angrick,Philipp 0 - 1 Franke,Christian
Glöckner,Immanuel 0 - 1 Günther,Steven
Jonischkies,Hannes ½ - ½ Schümann,Edgar-Kurt
Müller,Franco 0 - 1 Gabriel,Wolfgang
TSV Kitzscher II 5 - 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig II
unbesetzt - - + Jahn,Jens
unbesetzt - - + Bessert,Maximilian
Voigt,André ½ - ½ Schumer,Arik
Ehrlich,Timo ½ - ½ Störzer,Tina
Höpping,Peter 1 - 0 Jonischkies,Karsten
Reich,Patrick 1 - 0 Schumer,Claudia
Schlicht,Heinz 1 - 0 Reschke,Lorenz
Peege,Marcel 1 - 0 Jonischkies,Hannes
BSG Chemie Leipzig II 6,5 -1,5 SF Leipzig-Südost VIII
Jens Jahn - unbesetzt +:-
Arik Schumer - Erik Schwesinger 0:1
Gerry Paschold - Roman Maczey 1:0
Tina Störzer - Stefan Maczey ½:½
Immanuel Glöckner - Martin Zehler +:-
Lena Halas - Gerhard Richter 1:0
Philipp Angrick - Stephan Kratzin 1:0
Tiberiu Caprita - Sven Morgenstern 1:0
Gohlis VIII 5 -3 BSG Chemie Leipzig II
Arik Schumer +:-
Gerry Paschold 0
Tina Störzer 1
Karsten Jonischkies 0
Tiberiu Caprita +
Hannes Jonischkies 0
Lena Halas 0
Sebastian Dohmen 0
Die Mannschaft belegte am Ende Platz 6.
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Bezirksliga U10 2008/09
Vorrunde Gr. A
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | ** | 3,0 | 4,0 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 |
2 | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 |
3 | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2 | 0 | 1.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | spielfrei |
---|
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Mann, Tobias | 1:0 |
2 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Ledig, Philipp | 1:0 |
3 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Schöne, Sandro | 1:0 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Müller, Hannes | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weinmeier, Christopher | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
2 | Ortlepp, Kristina | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 0:1 |
3 | Weinmeier, Jacob | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 0:1 |
4 | Haase, Nils Jarne | - | Halas, Julia | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde Gr.C
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | ** | 2,0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 5 | 9.0 |
2 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 5 | 9.0 |
3 | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | 0,5 | 1,0 | ** | 2,5 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 |
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3 | 0 | 2.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hummel, Jeremias | - | Becker, Sebastian | 1:0 |
2 | Dück, Franziska | - | Kroße, Oskar | ½:½ |
3 | Sommerfeld, Alexander | - | Binder, Felix | 1:0 |
4 | Holzer, Arne | - | Kieser, Anton | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn, Alexander | - | Becker, Sebastian | 1:0 |
2 | Magdeburg, Clemens | - | Kroße, Oskar | ½:½ |
3 | - | Binder, Felix | -:+ | |
4 | Buschmann, Julius | - | Wiegand, Johannes | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Sebastian | - | Teichmann, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Jahn, Felix | - | Knüpfer, Tim | 0:1 |
3 | Kieser, Anton | - | Papenfuß, Sven | 0:1 |
4 | Wiegand, Johannes | - | Schleinitz, Leon | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde Gr. D
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | ** | 2,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 6 | 9.5 |
2 | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 1,5 | ** | 4,0 | 2,5 | 3 | 4 | 8.0 |
3 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 1,0 | 0,0 | ** | 4,0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 |
4 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 0,0 | ** | 3 | 0 | 0.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Brenner, Anton | 0:1 |
2 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Nerlich, Max | 1:0 |
3 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Weber, Vincent | 1:0 |
4 | Caprita, Victor | - | Rehwagen, Jonas | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Truong, Van Trang | - | Reschke, Lorenz | ½:½ |
2 | Oltmanns, Jannik | - | Kahl, Marvin | 0:1 |
3 | Knospe, Arthur Lee | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 1:0 |
4 | Knospe, Anna Roberta | - | Blücher, Vincent | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | +:- | |
2 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Krause, Anett | 1:0 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Hopfgarten, Anna | 1:0 |
4 | Blücher, Vincent | - | +:- |
Zum Portal64.
A-Finale
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | ** | 0,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 12 | 20.5 |
2 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 3,5 | ** | 1,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 7 | 10 | 18.5 |
3 | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 1,0 | 2,5 | ** | 1,5 | 4,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 7 | 9 | 18.0 |
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 2,5 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 7 | 9 | 16.0 |
5 | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 7 | 7 | 12.0 |
6 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 0,0 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,5 | 2,0 | 7 | 6 | 12.0 |
7 | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0,5 | ** | 3,5 | 7 | 2 | 7.5 |
8 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 0,5 | ** | 7 | 1 | 7.5 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Reschke, Lorenz | +:- |
2 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Kahl, Marvin | 1:0 |
3 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | ½:½ |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Blücher, Vincent | ½:½ |
3. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemprich, Iustus | - | Angrick, Philipp | 1:0 |
2 | Magdeburg, Konstantin | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 1:0 |
3 | Erxleben, Carl-Anton | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 1:0 |
4 | Weinmeier, Christopher | - | Halas, Julia | ½:½ |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Hummel, Jeremias | 1:0 |
2 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Dück, Franziska | +:- |
3 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Holzer, Arne | 0:1 |
4 | Kroße, Oskar | - | Krause, Anett | 1:0 |
4. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Hummel, Jeremias | 1:0 |
2 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Dück, Franziska | +:- |
3 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Holzer, Arne | 1:0 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Krause, Anett | 1:0 |
Br. | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krinke, Tobias | - | Kahl, Marvin | 1:0 |
2 | Bathke, Augustin | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 1:0 |
3 | Lohs, Alexander | - | Blücher, Vincent | 0:1 |
4 | Kabatek, Ole Sönke | - | Kroße, Oskar | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teichmann, Felix | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
2 | Knüpfer, Tim | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 0:1 |
3 | Papenfuß, Sven | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 0:1 |
4 | Schleinitz, Leon | - | Halas, Julia | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | Ortlepp, Kristina | 1:0 |
2 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Weinmeier, Jacob | 1:0 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Haase, Nils Jarne | ½:½ |
4 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Jahn, Alexander | 1:0 |
6. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Bathke, Augustin | 1:0 |
2 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Lohs, Alexander | 1:0 |
3 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Kabatek, Ole Sönke | 0:1 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Hertwig, Erik | 1:0 |
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg, Konstantin | - | Reschke, Lorenz | 1:0 |
2 | Buschmann, Johannes | - | Kahl, Marvin | ½:½ |
3 | Erxleben, Carl-Anton | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | ½:½ |
4 | Weinmeier, Christopher | - | Blücher, Vincent | 1:0 |
7. Runde
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Truong, Van Trang | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
2 | Oltmanns, Jannik | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 0:1 |
3 | Knospe, Arthur Lee | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 1:0 |
4 | Knospe, Anna Roberta | - | Halas, Julia | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | Teichmann, Felix | 1:0 |
2 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Knüpfer, Tim | 1:0 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Papenfuß, Sven | 0:1 |
4 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Schleinitz, Leon | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.
B-Finale
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 9 | 15.0 |
2 | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 8 | 14.0 |
3 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 6 | 12.0 |
4 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 4 | 9.0 |
5 | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 5 | 3 | 8.0 |
6 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | ** | 5 | 0 | 1.0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Sebastian | - | Mann, Tobias | 0:1 |
2 | Binder, Felix | - | Schöne, Sandro | 0:1 |
3 | Dohmen, Justus | - | Steinbach, Justin | 1:0 |
4 | McGonigle, Fionn | - | Müller, Hannes | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seifert, Jan | - | Becker, Sebastian | 0:1 |
2 | Schreiber, Alexander | - | Kroße, Oskar | 1:0 |
3 | Prokop, Moritz | - | Dohmen, Justus | 0:1 |
4 | Wollscheid, Leon | - | Caprita, Victor | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg, Clemens | - | Kroße, Oskar | 0:1 |
2 | Riedl, Leon | - | Binder, Felix | 0:1 |
3 | Noack, Jakob | - | McGonigle, Fionn | 0:1 |
4 | Bosch, Jonael | - | Kieser, Anton | 1:0 |
5. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Sebastian | - | Brenner, Anton | 0:1 |
2 | Dohmen, Justus | - | Nerlich, Max | 1:0 |
3 | Caprita, Victor | - | Weber, Vincent | 1:0 |
4 | McGonigle, Fionn | - | Rehwagen, Jonas | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Bezirksliga U14 2008/09
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1
**
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,0
4,0
3,5
4,0
7
13
22.0
2
Leipzig-Gohlis 1
2,0
**
4,0
3,5
2,5
2,0
4,0
4,0
7
12
22.0
3
TSV Kitzscher 1
1,5
0,0
**
1,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
4,0
7
8
16.5
4
Leipzig-Gohlis 2
1,0
0,5
3,0
**
0,0
3,5
3,0
4,0
7
8
15.0
5
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
1,0
1,5
1,0
4,0
**
2,0
2,0
3,5
7
6
15.0
6
Leipzig-Gohlis 3
0,0
2,0
0,0
0,5
2,0
**
3,0
2,0
7
5
9.5
7
Leipzig-Gohlis 4
0,5
0,0
1,0
1,0
2,0
1,0
**
2,0
7
2
7.5
8
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,5
2,0
2,0
**
7
2
4.5
1. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 4:0
1 Müller, Marius - Glöckner, Immanuel
1:0
2 Bessert, Maximilian -
+:-
3 Richter, Leonard - Göring, Steven
1:0
4 Angrick, Philipp - Dohmen, Sebastian
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - Leipzig-Gohlis 4 2:2
1 Glöckner, Immanuel - Moerke, Konstantin
1:0
2 Göring, Steven - Moerke, Moritz
0:1
3 Dohmen, Sebastian - Mende, Robert
0:1
4 Kahl, Marvin - Papenfuß, Sven
1:0
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Jacob, Tobias - Müller, Marius
½:½
2 Ehrlich, Timo - Bessert, Maximilian
1:0
3 Reich, Patrick - Richter, Leonard
0:1
4 Beese, Franziska - Angrick, Philipp
0:1
3. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 3:1
1 Müller, Marius - Hopfgarten, Claus
1:0
2 Bessert, Maximilian - Spangenberg, Romy
1:0
3 Richter, Leonard - Albus, Maximilian
1:0
4 Angrick, Philipp - Hummel, Felician
0:1
Br. Leipzig-Gohlis 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 4:0
1 Ohme, Markus - Glöckner, Immanuel
1:0
2 Timmermann, Lennard - Göring, Steven
1:0
3 Keck, Maximilian - Dohmen, Sebastian
1:0
4 Lempart, Max - Kahl, Marvin
1:0
4. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - Leipzig-Gohlis 2 0:4
1 Glöckner, Immanuel - Kapinos, Lennart
0:1
2 Göring, Steven - Waschischeck, Tom
0:1
3 Dohmen, Sebastian - Kühne, Marcel
0:1
4 Kahl, Marvin - Peuker, Jasper
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - Leipzig-Gohlis 4 3,5:0,5
1 Müller, Marius - Moerke, Konstantin
1:0
2 Bessert, Maximilian - Moerke, Moritz
½:½
3 Richter, Leonard - Mende, Robert
1:0
4 Angrick, Philipp - Mittelhäuser, Fabian
1:0
5. Runde
Br. Leipzig-Gohlis 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Ohme, Markus - Müller, Marius
1:0
2 Timmermann, Lennard - Bessert, Maximilian
1:0
3 Keck, Maximilian - Schumer, Arik
0:1
4 Lempart, Max - Richter, Leonard
0:1
Br. Leipzig-Gohlis 3 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 2:2
1 Wildermuth, Tim - Glöckner, Immanuel
1:0
2 Behzad, Amin - Göring, Steven
1:0
3 Rosenkranz, Friedrich - Dohmen, Sebastian
0:1
4 Dehmel, Jennifer - Kahl, Marvin
0:1
6. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 3,5:0,5
1 Hopfgarten, Claus - Glöckner, Immanuel
½:½
2 Spangenberg, Romy - Göring, Steven
1:0
3 Albus, Maximilian - Dohmen, Sebastian
1:0
4 Hummel, Felician - Kahl, Marvin
1:0
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - Leipzig-Gohlis 2 3:1
1 Müller, Marius - Kapinos, Lennart
1:0
2 Bessert, Maximilian - Waschischeck, Tom
0:1
3 Richter, Leonard - Kühne, Marcel
1:0
4 Angrick, Philipp - Peuker, Jasper
1:0
7. Runde
Br. Leipzig-Gohlis 3 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Wildermuth, Tim - Müller, Marius
0:1
2 Goncharov, Edward - Bessert, Maximilian
0:1
3 Rosenkranz, Friedrich - Richter, Leonard
0:1
4 Knüpfer, Tim - Angrick, Philipp
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - TSV Kitzscher 1 0:4
1 Glöckner, Immanuel - Jacob, Tobias
0:1
2 Göring, Steven - Ehrlich, Timo
0:1
3 Dohmen, Sebastian - Reich, Patrick
0:1
4 Kahl, Marvin - Beese, Franziska
0:1
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
SMM U14w 2008/09
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
Sp.
MP
BP
1
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1
**
3,0
4,0
3,0
3,0
4
8
13.0
2
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1
1,0
**
2,5
2,0
3,5
4
5
9.0
3
USG Chemnitz 1
0,0
1,5
**
2,5
3,0
4
4
7.0
4
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1
1,0
2,0
1,5
**
4,0
4
3
8.5
5
USG Chemnitz 2
1,0
0,5
1,0
0,0
**
4
0
2.5
1. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 2:2
1 Spangenberg, Romy - Schreiber, Stefanie
½:½
2 Halas, Lena - Winkelmann, Elise
½:½
3 Schlimpert, Vanessa - Michel, Elisabeth
0:1
4 Paschold, Shari - Tran, Hoai Anh
1:0
2. Runde
Br. Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Hauffen, Franziska - Spangenberg, Romy
-:+
2 Kaden, Romy - Halas, Lena
1:0
3 Fischer, Franziska - Schlimpert, Vanessa
1:0
4 Nitzsche, Pia - Paschold, Shari
1:0
3. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - spielfrei
4. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - USG Chemnitz 2 4:0
1 Spangenberg, Romy - Münzner, Rebecca
1:0
2 Halas, Lena - Scheibe, Lydia
+:-
3 Schlimpert, Vanessa - Zehrfeld, Nadine
1:0
4 Paschold, Shari - Nguyen, Quynh Anh
1:0
5. Runde
Br. USG Chemnitz 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 2,5:1,5
1 Oltmanns, Bianca - Spangenberg, Romy
0:1
2 Löser, Cynthia - Halas, Lena
½:½
3 Kluge, Leyla - Schlimpert, Vanessa
1:0
4 Jentzsch, Juliane - Paschold, Shari
1:0
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen