Portal 64: Saison 2019/21
Sächsische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 2021
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1
**
2,0
3,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
5
9
15.0
2
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
2,0
**
1,5
3,0
2,0
3,5
5
6
12.0
3
SG Turm Leipzig 1
1,0
2,5
**
0,5
4,0
2,5
5
6
10.5
4
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
1,0
1,0
3,5
**
2,0
2,0
5
4
9.5
5
SV Dresden-Leuben 1
0,0
2,0
0,0
2,0
**
3,0
5
4
7.0
6
USG Chemnitz 1
1,0
0,5
1,5
2,0
1,0
**
5
1
6.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - USG Chemnitz 1 2:2
1 Maytan, Nabil - Li, Joshua
0:1
2 Böhme, Luise - Müller, Stefan
0:1
3 Büttner, Moritz - Uhlig, Silas
1:0
4 Harkort, Yannik - Lange, Lene Marie
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 3,5:0,5
1 Maytan, Nabil - Rössler, Leo
½:½
2 Böhme, Luise - Khrushch, Yakiv
1:0
3 Büttner, Moritz - Weiße, Marcas Max
1:0
4 Maytan, Daniel - Marenz, Emil Maximilian
1:0
3. Runde
Br. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Radeke, Timothy - Maytan, Nabil
1:0
2 Thürnau, Constantin - Böhme, Luise
1:0
3 Wülfing, Fabian - Büttner, Moritz
0:1
4 Fang, Kaixin - Maytan, Daniel
1:0
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1:3
1 Maytan, Nabil - Xu, Wanghan
0:1
2 Böhme, Luise - Nguyen, Thanh An
0:1
3 Büttner, Moritz - Schröder, Maximilian
1:0
4 Harkort, Yannik - Triebel, Adrian
0:1
5. Runde
Br. SV Dresden-Leuben 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Ritter, Jonathan - Maytan, Nabil
0:1
2 Noack, Eneas - Böhme, Luise
1:0
3 Kermel, Marek - Büttner, Moritz
1:0
4 Hentschel, Carl - Maytan, Daniel
0:1
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
3.Männermannschaft 2019/20 - 2. Bezirksklasse
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2
**
5,0
3,5
4,5
4,0
0,0
8,0
6
8
25.0
2
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
3,0
**
4,0
4,5
6,0
3,5
4,0
6
8
25.0
3
VfB Schach Leipzig 4
4,5
3,0
**
4,0
3,0
3,0
8,0
6
7
25.5
4
Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 5
3,5
3,5
4,0
**
4,0
5,0
5,5
6
6
25.5
5
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9
3,0
2,0
3,0
4,0
**
4,5
4,0
6
5
20.5
6
Frohburger SC 1926 2
8,0
3,5
3,0
3,0
3,5
**
0,0
6
4
21.0
7
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3
0,0
4,0
0,0
2,5
4,0
8,0
**
6
4
18.5
1. Runde 29.09.19 9.00 Uhr
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 4:4
1 Neumann, Uwe - Englert, Luca
1:0
2 Markert, Eberhard - Widmann, Maximilian
½:½
3 Paulini, Stefan - Czeisz, Luca
½:½
4 Schmuck, Jörg - Breithaupt, Stephan
0:1
5 Süßkind, Daniel - Leßner, Falk
-:+
6 Bergert, Bernd - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
7 Werner, Nico - Sirota, Oleksandr
1:0
8 Halas, Neele Zoe - Leßner, Konstantin
1:0
2. Runde 17.11.19 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 5 2,5:5,5
1 - Werner, Heidi
-:+
2 Czeisz, Luca - Trinkaus, Hans
½:½
3 Leßner, Falk - Wachsmuth, Matthias
1:0
4 Sirota, Oleksandr - Kirchhof, Torsten
0:1
5 Fromme, Leander - Thalwitzer, Jacob
0:1
6 Riedel, Arthur - Polte, Niklas
0:1
7 Leßner, Konstantin - Thor, Johannes
0:1
8 Herrmann, Christian -
+:-
3. Runde 08.12 19 9.00 Uhr
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 4:4
1 Niesch, Harald - Englert, Luca
0:1
2 Spangenberg, Pia - Vecera, Fabio
1:0
3 Köhler, Tim - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
4 Topsch, Robin - Czeisz, Luca
1:0
5 Hellmund, Karl-Heinz - Leßner, Falk
1:0
6 Etzold, Jannik - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
7 Klein, Timon - Sirota, Oleksandr
0:1
8 Niesch, Sarah - Herrmann, Christian
1:0
4. Runde 19.01 20 9.00 Uhr
Br. spielfrei - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3
5. Runde 01.03.20 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - Frohburger SC 1926 2 8:0
1 Englert, Luca -
+:-
2 Vecera, Fabio - Bondarew, Juri
1:0
3 Widmann, Maximilian -
+:-
4 Czeisz, Luca - Taubert, Lothar
1:0
5 Breithaupt, Stephan -
+:-
6 Leßner, Falk - Hautsch, Rudolf
1:0
7 Schulz, Leonard - Speck, Darwin Fin
1:0
8 Sirota, Oleksandr - Heinke, Thomas Andre
1:0
6. Runde 29.03.20 9.00 Uhr
Br. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 8:0
1 -
+:-
2 -
+:-
3 -
+:-
4 -
+:-
5 -
+:-
6 -
+:-
7 -
+:-
8 -
+:-
7. Runde 26.04.20 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - VfB Schach Leipzig 4 0:8
1 -
-:+
2 -
-:+
3 -
-:+
4 -
-:+
5 -
-:+
6 -
-:+
7 -
-:+
8 -
-:+
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Sachsenliga U16 2019/20
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1
**
1,5
1,0
4,0
2,5
2,5
2,5
1,5
3,0
4,0
9
12
22.5
2
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
2,5
**
1,5
3,5
2,5
2,0
2,0
2,0
1,5
4,0
9
11
21.5
3
SV Dresden-Leuben 1
3,0
2,5
**
2,0
1,5
2,5
1,0
3,0
1,0
4,0
9
11
20.5
4
USV TU Dresden 1
0,0
0,5
2,0
**
2,5
2,0
3,0
2,0
3,5
4,0
9
11
19.5
5
USG Chemnitz 1
1,5
1,5
2,5
1,5
**
2,0
2,0
3,5
3,0
4,0
9
10
21.5
6
SV 1919 Grimma 1
1,5
2,0
1,5
2,0
2,0
**
2,0
2,0
3,0
3,0
9
9
19.0
7
Zwickauer Schachclub 1
1,5
2,0
3,0
1,0
2,0
2,0
**
2,5
3,5
0,0
9
9
17.5
8
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
2,5
2,0
1,0
2,0
0,5
2,0
1,5
**
3,0
3,0
9
9
17.5
9
Schachklub König Plauen 1
1,0
2,5
3,0
0,5
1,0
1,0
0,5
1,0
**
0,5
9
4
11.0
10
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
1,0
4,0
1,0
3,5
**
9
4
9.5
1. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Ristau, Philipp -
+:-
2 Klein, Timon - Englert, Luca
0:1
3 Etzold, Jannik - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
4 Opitz, Leyla - Willberg, Marek
0:1
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - USV TU Dresden 1 2:2
1 - Kempe, Caius Emilian
-:+
2 Englert, Luca - Günther, Fabian
0:1
3 Feilhauer, Janick - Döge, Wolf-Peter
1:0
4 Willberg, Marek - Andreas, Bruno
1:0
3. Runde
Br. FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Hassemeier, Mika - Schön, Florian
½:½
2 Rössel, Gino - Rose, Noah
½:½
3 Schuh, Robert - Feilhauer, Janick
½:½
4 Friedrich, Eddie - Willberg, Marek
0:1
4. Runde
Br. SV Dresden-Leuben 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Phan Trong, Dai - Schön, Florian
1:0
2 Wiedersich, Hendryk - Rose, Noah
0:1
3 Hentschel, Lena - Feilhauer, Janick
1:0
4 Macher, Thore - Willberg, Marek
1:0
5. Runde
Br. Zwickauer Schachclub 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2,5:1,5
1 Baumann, Kevin - Schön, Florian
0:1
2 Schenk, Jonas - Englert, Luca
1:0
3 Frischmann, Lucas - Feilhauer, Janick
½:½
4 Schenk, Elias - Willberg, Marek
1:0
Spiel verlegt auf den 02.11.2019 um 10:00 Uhr 6. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - USG Chemnitz 1 0,5:3,5
1 Schön, Florian - Matthäi, Jakob
½:½
2 Rose, Noah - Ehrig, Leon Chris
0:1
3 Wittig, Georg - Lorenz, Jakob
0:1
4 Willberg, Marek - Würker, Phiphat
0:1
7. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 2:2
1 Schön, Florian - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
½:½
2 Rose, Noah - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
0:1
3 Englert, Luca - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick
½:½
4 Feilhauer, Janick - Weber, Nico
1:0
8. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachklub König Plauen 1 3:1
1 Schön, Florian - Elstner, Florian
½:½
2 Rose, Noah - Ertl, Liam
1:0
3 Englert, Luca - Melitzki, Richard
½:½
4 Feilhauer, Janick - Atze, Reinhard
1:0
9. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Schön, Florian - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 Rose, Noah - Schäfer, Konstantin
1:0
3 Englert, Luca - Oswald, Hannah
0:1
4 Feilhauer, Janick - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
1:0
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
1. SJL U20 2019/20
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sp.
MP
BP
1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
**
5,0
1
2
5.0
1
Schachklub König Plauen 1
**
5,0
1
2
5.0
3
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1
**
3,0
1
1
3.0
4
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
3,0
**
1
1
3.0
5
SV 1919 Grimma 1
1,0
**
1
0
1.0
5
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
1,0
**
1
0
1.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1:5
1 Caprita, Victor - Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
0:1
2 Westphal, Simon - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
3 Reichelt, Marius - Knüpfer, Tim
0:1
4 Kannengießer, Louis - Enxing, Philemon
-:+
5 Schön, Florian - Wang, Ruiming
1:0
6 Mager, Timon - Schäfer, Konstantin
0:1
2. Runde
Br. SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1
4. Runde
Br. FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
5. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachklub König Plauen 1
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen