Portal 64: Saison 2017/18
Bezirksliga U10 2017/18
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SG Turm Leipzig 1
**
2,0
3,5
3,0
2,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
7
12
20.5
2
SK Fortuna Leipzig 1
2,0
**
2,5
2,0
3,0
1,5
3,5
3,5
7
10
18.0
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
0,5
1,5
**
3,0
2,0
4,0
3,5
4,0
7
9
18.5
4
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1
1,0
2,0
1,0
**
3,0
2,0
4,0
2,0
7
7
15.0
5
TSV Kitzscher 1
2,0
1,0
2,0
1,0
**
3,0
2,0
3,0
7
7
14.0
6
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
1,0
2,5
0,0
2,0
1,0
**
2,0
3,0
7
6
11.5
7
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
0,0
0,5
0,5
0,0
2,0
2,0
**
2,0
7
3
7.0
8
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1
1,0
0,5
0,0
2,0
1,0
1,0
2,0
**
7
2
7.5
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Vecera, Fabio - Naumann, Theo
0:1
2 Pauscher, Moritz - Körösi, Levi
0:1
3 Widmann, Maximilian - Zrost, Richard
½:½
4 Fromme, Leander - Wollfarth, Moritz
0:1
2. Runde
Br. SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Zepezauer, Till-Josef - Vecera, Fabio
0:1
2 Rolle, Alexander - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
3 Huhn, Hendrik - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
4 Tautz, Julian - Fromme, Leander
1:0
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 3,5:0,5
1 Vecera, Fabio - Petzke, Julian
½:½
2 Pauscher, Moritz - Rieprecht, Béla
1:0
3 Widmann, Maximilian - Hägele, Alexander
1:0
4 Riedel, Arthur - Hägele, Julian
1:0
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 4:0
1 Vecera, Fabio - Klein, Timon
1:0
2 Pauscher, Moritz - Hauptmann, Simon
1:0
3 Widmann, Maximilian - Ezold, Johanna Sophie
1:0
4 Riedel, Arthur - Weiske, Adrian
1:0
5. Runde
Br. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Meisel, Aaron - Vecera, Fabio
0:1
2 Opitz, Josephine-Zoe - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
3 Hahmann, Lea - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
4 Rolle, Arwed - Riedel, Arthur
0:1
6. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Vecera, Fabio - Polte, Niklas
0:1
2 Pauscher, Moritz - Schneider, Tim Marvin
½:½
3 Widmann, Maximilian - Semotan, Fynn Niklas
0:1
4 Riedel, Arthur - Thalwitzer, Benjamin
1:0
7. Runde
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Ottlik, Marie - Vecera, Fabio
1:0
2 Sprössig, Lionel - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
3 Müller, Josef - Widmann, Maximilian
1:0
4 Hellriegel, Melissa - Martin, Julian
-:+
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
U20 2017/18 - 2. Sachsenliga
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SV Dresden-Leuben 1
**
2,0
3,5
3,5
4,0
4,0
5
9
17.0
2
Schachklub König Plauen 2
2,0
**
4,0
1,0
3,0
3,5
5
7
13.5
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
0,5
0,0
**
3,5
4,0
4,0
5
6
12.0
4
SV 1919 Grimma 1
0,5
3,0
0,5
**
3,5
2,5
5
6
10.0
5
BSG Sebnitz 1
0,0
1,0
0,0
0,5
**
2,5
5
2
4.0
6
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1
0,0
0,5
0,0
1,5
1,5
**
5
0
3.5
1. Runde
Br. SV Dresden-Leuben 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 3,5:0,5
1 Wong, Gengchun - Caprita, Victor
½:½
2 Bui, Hai Lam - Reichelt, Marius
1:0
3 Wong, Kar Yan - Kannengießer, Louis
1:0
4 Klemke, Kassandra - Mager, Timon
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Sebnitz 1 4:0
1 Caprita, Victor - Adler, Mirko
+:-
2 Mager, Timon - Schöne, Lucas
+:-
3 Reichelt, Marius - Zirnstein, Fabian
1:0
4 Kannengießer, Louis - Wunde, Nils
1:0
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 3,5:0,5
1 Caprita, Victor - Könze, Heike
1:0
2 Schaefer, Matthes - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara
½:½
3 Jonischkies, Hannes - Schäfer, Konstantin
1:0
4 Reichelt, Marius - Schmidt, Nils-Lennart
1:0
4. Runde
5. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 4:0
1 Caprita, Victor - Von Jan, Lena
1:0
2 Jahn, Felix - Kaurov, Leonid
1:0
3 Jonischkies, Hannes - Böhm, Niklas
1:0
4 Reichelt, Marius - Wagner, Julia
1:0
6. Runde
Br. Schachklub König Plauen 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 4:0
1 Graf, Lucas - Caprita, Victor
1:0
2 Nicklaus, Timm - Jahn, Felix
1:0
3 Hörkner, Nico - Jonischkies, Hannes
1:0
4 Seyffert, Tim - Reichelt, Marius
1:0
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Bezirksklasse U12 2017/18
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sp.
MP
BP
1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
**
3,5
3,0
2,5
3,0
3,0
4,0
6
12
19.0
2
SG Turm Leipzig 2
0,5
**
3,5
1,5
3,0
3,0
4,0
6
8
15.5
3
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 2
1,0
0,5
**
3,0
2,0
3,5
3,0
6
7
13.0
4
TSV Kitzscher 2
1,5
2,5
1,0
**
1,5
3,0
4,0
6
6
13.5
5
Krostitzer SV 1
1,0
1,0
2,0
2,5
**
1,5
4,0
6
5
12.0
6
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1
1,0
1,0
0,5
1,0
2,5
**
3,5
6
4
9.5
7
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
0,0
0,0
1,0
0,0
0,0
0,5
**
6
0
1.5
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
8. Runde
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Bezirksliga U12 2017/18
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
**
2,0
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
4,0
3,0
3,0
4,0
9
17
28.5
2
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
2,0
**
1,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
2,0
4,0
3,5
3,5
9
14
25.5
3
SV 1919 Grimma 1
1,0
3,0
**
2,0
3,0
1,5
3,0
2,5
2,0
3,5
9
12
21.5
4
SG Turm Leipzig 1
1,0
1,0
2,0
**
2,0
2,5
4,0
2,5
3,0
3,0
9
12
21.0
5
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
1,0
1,0
1,0
2,0
**
2,0
2,5
4,0
2,0
3,0
9
9
18.5
6
TSV Kitzscher 1
0,5
0,5
2,5
1,5
2,0
**
2,5
1,5
2,5
3,0
9
9
16.5
7
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1
0,0
2,0
1,0
0,0
1,5
1,5
**
3,0
2,0
4,0
9
6
15.0
8
SK Fortuna Leipzig 1
1,0
0,0
1,5
1,5
0,0
2,5
1,0
**
2,5
2,5
9
6
12.5
9
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3
1,0
0,5
2,0
1,0
2,0
1,5
2,0
1,5
**
3,0
9
5
14.5
10
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
0,0
0,5
0,5
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,0
1,5
1,0
**
9
0
6.5
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Willberg, Marek - Schön, Florian
0:1
2 Junghans, Richard - Vecera, Fabio
1:0
3 Schulz, Leonard - Czeisz, Luca
0:1
4 Ngucaj, Paul - Englert, Luca
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Pauscher, Moritz - Thalwitzer, Jacob
0:1
2 Jung, Maximilian - Polte, Niklas
1:0
3 Widmann, Maximilian - Neuber, Elias
½:½
4 Martin, Julian - Schneider, Tim Marvin
0:1
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 2:2
1 Willberg, Marek - Tätzner, August
1:0
2 Junghans, Richard - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
3 Schulz, Leonard - Jung, Maximilian
1:0
4 Stöhr, Philipp - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Schön, Florian - Thalwitzer, Jacob
1:0
2 Vecera, Fabio - Polte, Niklas
0:1
3 Czeisz, Luca - Schneider, Tim Marvin
1:0
4 Englert, Luca - Thalwitzer, Benjamin
1:0
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Pauscher, Moritz - Schön, Florian
0:1
2 Widmann, Maximilian - Czeisz, Luca
1:0
3 Martin, Julian - Englert, Luca
0:1
4 Richter, Timon - Martin, Laurin
0:1
Br. SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Thalwitzer, Jacob - Willberg, Marek
0:1
2 Polte, Niklas - Junghans, Richard
0:1
3 Neuber, Elias - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
4 Thalwitzer, Benjamin - Stöhr, Philipp
0:1
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 4:0
1 Vecera, Fabio - Radszun, Randy
1:0
2 Czeisz, Luca - Remane, Leopold
1:0
3 Englert, Luca - Rolle, Alexander
1:0
4 Widmann, Maximilian - Huhn, Hendrik
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Willberg, Marek - Naumann, Theo
0:1
2 Schulz, Leonard - Lieberwirth, Nele
0:1
3 Ngucaj, Paul - Heckler, Florentine
1:0
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Körösi, Levi
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - TSV Kitzscher 1 1,5:2,5
1 Stöhr, Philipp - Müller, Helene
1:0
2 Müller, Johannes - Hick, Richard
½:½
3 Tätzner, August - Ottlik, Marie
0:1
4 Jung, Maximilian - Müller, Josef
0:1
5. Runde
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 0,5:3,5
1 Müller, Helene - Schön, Florian
0:1
2 Hick, Richard - Vecera, Fabio
½:½
3 Ottlik, Marie - Englert, Luca
0:1
4 Müller, Josef - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 3:1
1 Naumann, Theo - Stöhr, Philipp
0:1
2 Lieberwirth, Nele - Müller, Johannes
1:0
3 Heckler, Florentine - Martin, Laurin
1:0
4 Körösi, Levi - Jung, Maximilian
1:0
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Niesch, Sarah - Willberg, Marek
0:1
2 Klein, Timon - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
3 Ezold, Johanna Sophie - Ngucaj, Paul
1:0
4 Gens, Sarah - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
6. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 3:1
1 Schön, Florian - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
½:½
2 Vecera, Fabio - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
½:½
3 Czeisz, Luca - Förster, Tobias
1:0
4 Englert, Luca - Weber, Nico
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Willberg, Marek - Zinke, Mirko
½:½
2 Schulz, Leonard - Petzke, Julian
0:1
3 Ngucaj, Paul - Petzke, Jonas
½:½
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 3:1
1 Stöhr, Philipp - Niesch, Sarah
1:0
2 Müller, Johannes - Klein, Timon
1:0
3 Martin, Laurin - Ezold, Johanna Sophie
0:1
4 Tätzner, August - Fiter, Erik
1:0
7. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Schön, Florian - Petzke, Julian
1:0
2 Vecera, Fabio - Petzke, Jonas
1:0
3 Englert, Luca - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
0:1
4 Czeisz, Luca - Rakowski, Leopold
-:+
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 1:3
1 Willberg, Marek - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
0:1
2 Schulz, Leonard - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
0:1
3 Pauscher, Moritz - Förster, Tobias
0:1
4 Widmann, Maximilian -
+:-
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 2:2
1 Stöhr, Philipp - Radszun, Randy
0:1
2 Müller, Johannes - Remane, Leopold
0:1
3 Martin, Laurin - Rolle, Alexander
1:0
4 Jung, Maximilian - Huhn, Hendrik
1:0
8. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 0:4
1 Gerdes-Götz, Nele - Schön, Florian
0:1
2 Niesch, Sarah - Vecera, Fabio
0:1
3 Ezold, Johanna Sophie - Czeisz, Luca
0:1
4 Gens, Sarah - Englert, Luca
0:1
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 2:2
1 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben - Stöhr, Philipp
0:1
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan - Müller, Johannes
1:0
3 Förster, Tobias - Tätzner, August
1:0
4 - Jung, Maximilian
-:+
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Müller, Helene - Willberg, Marek
0:1
2 Hick, Richard - Ngucaj, Paul
1:0
3 Ottlik, Marie - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
4 Müller, Josef - Pauscher, Moritz
1:0
9. Runde
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Lieberwirth, Nele - Schön, Florian
0:1
2 Heckler, Florentine - Vecera, Fabio
0:1
3 Körösi, Levi - Czeisz, Luca
1:0
4 Fröhlich, Magnus - Englert, Luca
0:1
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 3,5:0,5
1 Petzke, Julian - Stöhr, Philipp
1:0
2 Petzke, Jonas - Müller, Johannes
1:0
3 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Martin, Laurin
1:0
4 Rakowski, Leopold - Tätzner, August
½:½
Br. SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Radszun, Randy - Willberg, Marek
0:1
2 Remane, Leopold - Schulz, Leonard
½:½
3 Rolle, Alexander - Widmann, Maximilian
1:0
4 Huhn, Hendrik - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
U16 2017/18 - Bezirksliga
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SV 1919 Grimma 2
**
2,0
2,0
3,5
3,5
3,0
5
8
14.0
2
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
2,0
**
1,5
3,0
3,5
2,5
5
7
12.5
3
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3
2,0
2,5
**
1,0
3,0
3,0
5
7
11.5
4
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4
0,5
1,0
2,0
**
2,0
2,5
5
5
8.0
5
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1
0,5
0,5
1,0
2,0
**
2,0
5
2
6.0
6
TSV Kitzscher 1
1,0
1,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
**
5
1
7.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 3,5:0,5
1 Willberg, Marek - Bittner, Kevin
1:0
2 Feilhauer, Janick - Radszun, Randy
1:0
3 Mager, Timon - Remane, Leopold
½:½
4 Wittig, Georg - Rolle, Alexander
1:0
2. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2,5:1,5
1 Uhlig, Sebastian - Willberg, Marek
1:0
2 Petzke, Julian - Feilhauer, Janick
½:½
3 Petzke, Jonas - Mager, Timon
1:0
4 Jacob, Ben Ole - Wittig, Georg
0:1
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 3:1
1 Willberg, Marek - Reif, Richard
0:1
2 Feilhauer, Janick - Truong, Duy
1:0
3 Mager, Timon - Schellenberg, Jannes
1:0
4 Wittig, Georg - Kirchberger, Felix
1:0
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - TSV Kitzscher 1 2,5:1,5
1 Willberg, Marek - Müller, Helene
0:1
2 Feilhauer, Janick - Schöne, Navin
½:½
3 Wittig, Georg - Wernick, Lara Sophie
1:0
4 Englert, Luca - Ludwig-Terpe, Hans
1:0
5. Runde
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2:2
1 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick - Willberg, Marek
½:½
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan - Feilhauer, Janick
1:0
3 Förster, Tobias - Wittig, Georg
½:½
4 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Pia - Englert, Luca
0:1
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen