Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SV 1919 Grimma 2
**
3,5
5,0
6,5
6,0
6,0
5,0
5,5
6,5
6,5
9
16
50.5
2
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig 2
4,5
**
5,0
4,0
5,5
6,5
4,0
8,0
5,5
5,0
9
16
48.0
3
TSG Markkleeberg 2
3,0
3,0
**
7,0
6,0
6,5
3,0
4,5
6,0
7,0
9
12
46.0
4
Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1
1,5
4,0
1,0
**
3,5
4,0
6,5
5,0
4,5
5,5
9
10
35.5
5
SG Turm Leipzig 2
2,0
2,5
2,0
4,5
**
5,5
1,5
5,0
4,5
4,5
9
10
32.0
6
Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 4
2,0
1,5
1,5
4,0
2,5
**
6,5
4,5
3,0
5,5
9
7
31.0
7
SV Chemie Böhlen 1
3,0
4,0
5,0
1,5
6,5
1,5
**
4,0
3,0
3,0
9
6
31.5
8
Schachclub Naunhof 2
2,5
0,0
3,5
3,0
3,0
3,5
4,0
**
6,0
6,5
9
5
32.0
9
TSV Kitzscher 2
1,5
2,5
2,0
3,5
3,5
5,0
5,0
2,0
**
3,0
9
4
28.0
10
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
1,5
3,0
1,0
2,5
3,5
2,5
5,0
1,5
5,0
**
9
4
25.5
1. Runde
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 4,5:3,5
1 Engel, Gerhard -
+:-
2 Ortlepp, Klaudia - Kannengießer, Louis
½:½
3 Poduschnick, Uwe - Willberg, Marek
½:½
4 Gerstmann, Sebastian - Vecera, Fabio
1:0
5 Hummel, Felician - Widmann, Maximilian
1:0
6 Ortlepp, Konstanze - Czeisz, Luca
0:1
7 Kreicarek, Tobias - Bergmann, Moritz
0:1
8 Ortlepp, Kristina - Herrmann, Christian
½:½
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachclub Naunhof 2 1,5:6,5
1 Rose, Noah - Plischke, Christian
½:½
2 Westphal, Ekkehard - Helzig, Matthias
½:½
3 Rose, Dirk - Busack, Volker
0:1
4 Baginski, Gunnar - Gollner, Hartmut
0:1
5 Wittig, Georg - Müller, Reinhard
0:1
6 Mager, Timon - Baldauf, Dirk
0:1
7 Willberg, Marek - Schneider, Frank
½:½
8 Bergmann, Moritz - Drüding, Tom
0:1
3. Runde
Br. TSG Markkleeberg 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 7:1
1 Richter, Steffen - Rose, Noah
1:0
2 Börner, Rainer - Feilhauer, Janick
1:0
3 Schlegel, Hagen - Kannengießer, Louis
1:0
4 Beuger, Ronald - Westphal, Ekkehard
1:0
5 Hänsel, Erhard - Rose, Dirk
1:0
6 Posselt, Frank - Baginski, Gunnar
1:0
7 Ballschuh, Siegfried - Wittig, Georg
½:½
8 Junghans, Rolf - Willberg, Marek
½:½
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV 1919 Grimma 2 1,5:6,5
1 Rose, Noah - Mannschatz, Berndt
0:1
2 Kannengießer, Louis - Lausch, Steffen
0:1
3 Westphal, Ekkehard - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
0:1
4 Rose, Dirk - Weger, Matthias
0:1
5 Wittig, Georg - Bloi, Roland
½:½
6 Mager, Timon - Schmidt, Lars Christian
0:1
7 Willberg, Marek - Pfalz, Jörg
-:+
8 Vecera, Fabio - Dittrich, Kay
1:0
5. Runde
Br. TSV Kitzscher 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:5
1 Schöne, Harald - Rose, Noah
½:½
2 Bonk, Heinrich - Feilhauer, Janick
½:½
3 Baake, Florian - Kannengießer, Louis
0:1
4 Baake, Marius - Westphal, Ekkehard
½:½
5 Ehrlich, Timo - Rose, Dirk
1:0
6 Voigt, André - Wittig, Georg
½:½
7 Schöne, Navin - Mager, Timon
0:1
8 Hick, Richard - Willberg, Marek
0:1
6. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV Chemie Böhlen 1 5:3
1 Rose, Noah - Schwarz, Olaf
½:½
2 Feilhauer, Janick - Schwarz, Wilfried
1:0
3 Westphal, Ekkehard - Göbel, Siegfried
0:1
4 Rose, Dirk - Müller, Timo
½:½
5 Wittig, Georg - Voigt, Ulrike
1:0
6 Mager, Timon - Golle, Thomas
1:0
7 Willberg, Marek - Herrmann, Arthur
0:1
8 Bergmann, Moritz - Röder, Melvyn
1:0
7. Runde
Br. Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 5:3
1 Neuburger, Martin - Rose, Noah
0:1
2 Stumbries, Lars - Feilhauer, Janick
1:0
3 Hansel, Christian - Kannengießer, Louis
0:1
4 Gregory, Christopher - Westphal, Ekkehard
1:0
5 Meyer, Thomas - Rose, Dirk
1:0
6 Eichfeld, Katja - Wittig, Georg
1:0
7 Keller, Ralf - Willberg, Marek
1:0
8 Perlbach, David - Bergmann, Moritz
0:1
8. Runde
Br. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 5,5:2,5
1 Wenzel, Ingo - Reichelt, Marius
½:½
2 Kasprusch, Jost - Rose, Dirk
1:0
3 Colditz, Reinhard - Breithaupt, Stephan
½:½
4 Saupe, Eckehard - Leßner, Falk
1:0
5 Kreiß, Roland - Riedel, Arthur
½:½
6 Wenzel, Ronald - Fromme, Leander
1:0
7 Bischof, Lothar - Leßner, Konstantin
½:½
8 Kuhnert, Steffen - Leßner, Konrad
½:½
9. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 4 2,5:5,5
1 Rose, Noah - Ziegler, Ulrich
½:½
2 Westphal, Ekkehard - Ditz, Roland
½:½
3 Rose, Dirk - Ebisch, Joachim
½:½
4 Fromme, Leander - Bühnert, Klaus
+:-
5 Riedel, Arthur - Dening, Olaf
0:1
6 Maytan, Nabil - Jehnich, Jens
0:1
7 Maytan, Daniel - Kirchhof, Torsten
0:1
8 Riedel, Julius - Schneider, Tim Marvin
0:1
Zum Portal64.