Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SV 1919 Grimma 1
**
2,0
3,0
4,0
4,0
4,0
5
9
17.0
2
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
2,0
**
2,0
4,0
4,0
4,0
5
8
16.0
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
1,0
2,0
**
3,0
3,0
3,5
5
7
12.5
4
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
0,0
0,0
1,0
**
3,0
4,0
5
4
8.0
5
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
0,0
0,0
1,0
1,0
**
2,0
5
1
4.0
6
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
0,0
0,0
0,5
0,0
2,0
**
5
1
2.5
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Schön, Florian - Ngucaj, Paul
0:1
2 Willberg, Marek - von Woedtke, Wyn
1:0
3 Wittig, Georg - Jung, Maximilian
1:0
4 Schulz, Leonard - Toczek, Benjamin
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 2:2
1 Feilhauer, Janick - Ristau, Philipp
0:1
2 Ngucaj, Paul - Heintz, Lilly
1:0
3 Jung, Maximilian - Opitz, Leyla
1:0
4 Toczek, Benjamin - Niesch, Sarah
0:1
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Haufe, Laurin - Rose, Noah
1:0
2 Oswald, Hannah - Schön, Florian
0:1
3 Fege, Astrid - Willberg, Marek
0:1
4 Petzke, Julian - Schulz, Leonard
1:0
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Rose, Noah - Zinke, Mirko
1:0
2 Schön, Florian - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
1:0
3 Willberg, Marek - Petzke, Jonas
½:½
4 Wittig, Georg - Truong, Duy
½:½
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 4:0
1 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben - Feilhauer, Janick
1:0
2 Schäfer, Konstantin - Ngucaj, Paul
1:0
3 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick - von Woedtke, Wyn
1:0
4 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan - Toczek, Benjamin
1:0
4. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Zinke, Mirko - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
2 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Ngucaj, Paul
1:0
3 Petzke, Jonas - von Woedtke, Wyn
1:0
4 Truong, Duy - Jung, Maximilian
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 3,5:0,5
1 Rose, Noah - Ristau, Philipp
1:0
2 Willberg, Marek - Heintz, Lilly
½:½
3 Wittig, Georg - Opitz, Leyla
1:0
4 Schulz, Leonard - Niesch, Sarah
1:0
5. Runde
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben - Rose, Noah
1:0
2 Schäfer, Konstantin - Schön, Florian
0:1
3 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick - Wittig, Georg
1:0
4 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan - Schulz, Leonard
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Feilhauer, Janick - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 von Woedtke, Wyn - Oswald, Hannah
0:1
3 Jung, Maximilian - Fege, Astrid
0:1
4 Toczek, Benjamin - Petzke, Julian
0:1
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksliga U14 2017/18
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen