USG Chemnitz fährt zu BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig,
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
**
0,5
3,0
3,5
3,0
4,0
4,0
4,0
3,0
3,5
9
16
28.5
2
SG Turm Leipzig 1
3,5
**
2,0
3,0
1,5
2,0
3,5
3,0
4,0
4,0
9
14
26.5
3
SV Dresden-Leuben 1
1,0
2,0
**
3,0
2,0
3,5
2,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
9
13
23.0
4
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
0,5
1,0
1,0
**
3,0
2,0
2,5
1,0
4,0
3,5
9
9
18.5
5
USG Chemnitz 1
1,0
2,5
2,0
1,0
**
2,5
2,0
1,5
1,0
4,0
9
8
17.5
6
SV 1919 Grimma 1
0,0
2,0
0,5
2,0
1,5
**
1,5
3,0
3,5
3,5
9
8
17.5
7
Schachklub König Plauen 1
0,0
0,5
2,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
**
2,5
1,5
4,0
9
8
16.5
8
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
0,0
1,0
1,0
3,0
2,5
1,0
1,5
**
2,0
4,0
9
7
16.0
9
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
1,0
0,0
1,0
0,0
3,0
0,5
2,5
2,0
**
3,5
9
7
13.5
10
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
0,5
0,0
0,5
0,5
0,0
0,5
0,0
0,0
0,5
**
9
0
2.5
1. Runde
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Könze, Heike - Jahn, Felix
0:1
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben - Westphal, Simon
1:0
3 Schäfer, Konstantin - Kannengießer, Louis
1:0
4 Pötzschig, Emily - Czeisz, Luca
1:0
2. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 4:0
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Jahn, Felix
1:0
2 Faßhauer, Jacob - Westphal, Simon
1:0
3 Enxing, Philemon - Kannengießer, Louis
1:0
4 Wang, Ruiming - Czeisz, Luca
1:0
3. Runde
Br. SV Dresden-Leuben 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Klemke, Kassandra - Jahn, Felix
1:0
2 Wiedersich, Hendryk - Rose, Noah
1:0
3 Phan Trong, Dai - Westphal, Simon
1:0
4 Hentschel, Lena - Kannengießer, Louis
0:1
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 4:0
1 Jahn, Felix - Ristau, Philipp
1:0
2 Rose, Noah - Wünsch, Tomy
+:-
3 Westphal, Simon - Gläser, Gabriel
1:0
4 Kannengießer, Louis - Heintz, Lilly
1:0
5. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Jahn, Felix - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 Rose, Noah - Mücka, Cedric
1:0
3 Westphal, Simon - Zinke, Mirko
1:0
4 Kannengießer, Louis - Fege, Astrid
1:0
6. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Jahn, Felix - Lieberwirth, Kasimir
0:1
2 Rose, Noah - Weimert, Miriam
½:½
3 Westphal, Simon - Ortlepp, Klaudia
½:½
4 Kannengießer, Louis - Buschmann, Julius
0:1
7. Runde
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters:
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 fährt zu SV Dresden-Striesen,
SV Dresden-Leuben fährt zu SK König Plauen
Br. USG Chemnitz 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Matthäi, Jakob - Jahn, Felix
0:1
2 Lorenz, Jakob - Rose, Noah
½:½
3 Hartl, Nadine - Westphal, Simon
0:1
4 Ehrig, Leon Chris - Kannengießer, Louis
1:0
8. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachklub König Plauen 1 1,5:2,5
1 Jahn, Felix - Burian, Simon
0:1
2 Rose, Noah - Hörkner, Nico
0:1
3 Westphal, Simon - Ertl, Liam
½:½
4 Kannengießer, Louis - Melitzki, Richard
1:0
9. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2:2
1 Jahn, Felix - Bedrich, Jan-Niklas
1:0
2 Rose, Noah - Sehmsdorf, Johann
0:1
3 Westphal, Simon - Schmidt, Konstantin
½:½
4 Kannengießer, Louis - Pixa, Karl
½:½
Zum Portal64.