Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SV Groitzsch 1861 1
**
3,0
5,0
4,5
3,5
5,0
6,0
6,5
6,5
6,0
9
14
46.0
2
SG Turm Leipzig 2
5,0
**
5,0
3,5
4,5
4,0
6,0
3,5
4,5
6,0
9
14
42.0
3
Schachclub Naunhof 2
3,0
3,0
**
4,0
5,0
4,5
4,0
5,5
5,0
6,0
9
12
40.0
4
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig 2
3,5
3,5
4,0
**
5,5
2,5
4,5
4,5
3,5
6,5
9
11
38.0
5
SV 1919 Grimma 2
4,5
3,5
3,0
2,5
**
5,5
4,0
4,0
4,5
6,5
9
10
38.0
6
Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1
3,0
4,0
3,5
5,5
2,5
**
4,5
5,0
4,5
2,5
9
9
35.0
7
Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1
2,0
2,0
4,0
3,5
4,0
3,5
**
3,5
5,0
5,5
9
6
33.0
8
SK Fortuna Leipzig 4
1,5
4,5
2,5
3,5
4,0
3,0
4,5
**
4,0
3,5
9
6
31.0
9
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
1,5
3,5
3,0
3,5
3,5
3,5
3,0
4,0
**
5,5
9
4
31.0
10
SV Chemie Böhlen 1
2,0
2,0
2,0
1,5
1,5
5,5
2,5
4,5
2,5
**
9
4
24.0
1. Runde
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 4,5:3,5
1 Heinig, Helge - Rose, Noah
½:½
2 Weger, Matthias - Reichelt, Marius
0:1
3 Schäfer, Konstantin - Kannengießer, Louis
½:½
4 Weger, Andreas - Baginski, Gunnar
½:½
5 Pohl, Caroline - Jahn, Jens
0:1
6 Köhler, Hans-Joachim - Rose, Dirk
1:0
7 Schmidt, Lars Christian - Schön, Florian
1:0
8 Dittrich, Kay - Junghans, Richard
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1 3:5
1 Westphal, Simon - Wenzel, Ingo
½:½
2 Reichelt, Marius - Kasprusch, Jost
0:1
3 Kannengießer, Louis - Reibiger, Klaus
1:0
4 Baginski, Gunnar - Kuhnert, Steffen
0:1
5 Jahn, Jens - Colditz, Reinhard
½:½
6 Rose, Dirk - Köhler, Karsten
½:½
7 Breithaupt, Stephan - Saupe, Eckehard
½:½
8 Henker, Gisela - Neumann, Silvio
0:1
3. Runde
Br. Schachclub Naunhof 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 5:3
1 Lehmann, Lothar - Rose, Noah
1:0
2 Helzig, Matthias - Reichelt, Marius
½:½
3 Gollner, Hartmut - Kannengießer, Louis
1:0
4 Müller, Reinhard - Baginski, Gunnar
1:0
5 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan - Westphal, Ekkehard
1:0
6 Drüding, Tom - Jahn, Jens
0:1
7 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick - Rose, Dirk
½:½
8 Schneider, Frank - Breithaupt, Stephan
0:1
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1 3,5:4,5
1 Rose, Noah - Heilmann, Uwe
1:0
2 Westphal, Simon - Bertram, Thomas
½:½
3 Reichelt, Marius - Schiller, Hans
½:½
4 Kannengießer, Louis - Bertram, Joe
0:1
5 Baginski, Gunnar - Kundrus, Thiemo
0:1
6 Jahn, Jens - Haupt, Uwe
0:1
7 Rose, Dirk - Doberenz, Dietmar
½:½
8 Breithaupt, Stephan - Isaack, Maik
+:-
5. Runde
Br. SV Groitzsch 1861 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 6,5:1,5
1 Werner, Eduard - Rose, Noah
1:0
2 Schille, Hannes - Reichelt, Marius
1:0
3 Loose, Christian - Kannengießer, Louis
½:½
4 Erbe, Holger - Baginski, Gunnar
1:0
5 Kläring, Carsten - Jahn, Jens
½:½
6 Finster, Ulrich - Rose, Dirk
1:0
7 Bergner, Wieland - Henker, Gisela
½:½
8 Schille, Anika - Breithaupt, Stephan
1:0
6. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Turm Leipzig 2 3,5:4,5
1 Westphal, Simon - Jäger, Frank
0:1
2 Reichelt, Marius - Poduschnick, Uwe
1:0
3 Kannengießer, Louis - Witter, Jannes
1:0
4 Baginski, Gunnar - Ortlepp, Klaudia
0:1
5 Westphal, Ekkehard - Düster, Sandra
0:1
6 Jahn, Jens - Bosch, Jonael
½:½
7 Junghans, Richard - Ortlepp, Kristina
0:1
8 Schön, Florian - Weimert, Jens
1:0
7. Runde
Br. SK Fortuna Leipzig 4 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 4:4
1 Bühnert, Klaus - Rose, Noah
1:0
2 Ziegler, Ulrich -
+:-
3 Bicker, Waldemar - Reichelt, Marius
0:1
4 Ditz, Roland - Kannengießer, Louis
½:½
5 Ebisch, Joachim - Baginski, Gunnar
0:1
6 Geißler, Roland - Jahn, Jens
0:1
7 Steltzer, Johannes - Rose, Dirk
½:½
8 Dening, Olaf - Schön, Florian
1:0
8. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig 2 3,5:3,5
1 Rose, Noah -
+:-
2 Reichelt, Marius - Meyer, Thomas
0:1
3 -
-:-
4 Baginski, Gunnar - Keller, Ralf
½:½
5 Jahn, Jens - Perlbach, David
½:½
6 Rose, Dirk - Manz, Konstantin
½:½
7 Junghans, Richard - Neuburger, Martin
0:1
8 Schön, Florian - Lindhorst, Jörg
1:0
9. Runde
Br. SV Chemie Böhlen 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2,5:5,5
1 Schwarz, Olaf - Rose, Noah
0:1
2 Schwarz, Wilfried - Westphal, Simon
0:1
3 Müller, Timo - Reichelt, Marius
0:1
4 Voigt, Ulrike - Kannengießer, Louis
½:½
5 Röder, Melvyn - Baginski, Gunnar
0:1
6 Golle, Thomas - Westphal, Ekkehard
1:0
7 McCarthy, Orla - Jahn, Jens
0:1
8 Herrmann, Arthur - Rose, Dirk
1:0
Zum Portal64.