Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SG Turm Leipzig 2
**
3,0
2,0
3,0
1,0
2,0
3,0
4,0
7
10
18.0
2
ESV Delitzsch 1
1,0
**
3,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
1,0
3,5
7
10
17.5
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4
2,0
1,0
**
3,0
2,0
4,0
3,0
2,5
7
10
17.5
4
TSV Kitzscher 2
1,0
1,5
1,0
**
3,0
4,0
3,0
4,0
7
8
17.5
5
SK Fortuna Leipzig 1
3,0
1,0
2,0
1,0
**
1,0
2,5
3,0
7
7
13.5
6
SV Lok Engelsdorf 1
2,0
0,5
0,0
0,0
3,0
**
3,0
2,0
7
7
10.5
7
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
1,0
3,0
0,0
1,0
1,5
1,0
**
2,5
7
4
10.0
8
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5
0,0
0,5
0,5
0,0
1,0
1,0
1,5
**
7
0
4.5
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 2,5:0,5
1 -
-:-
2 von Woedtke, Wyn - Kirmse, Ben
½:½
3 Müller, Johannes - Burger, Emil
1:0
4 Jung, Maximilian - Widmann, Maximilian
1:0
2. Runde
Br. TSV Kitzscher 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 4:0
1 Jatzkowski, Alina -
+:-
2 Müller, Josef - Kirmse, Ben
1:0
3 Ottlik, Marie - Burger, Emil
1:0
4 Hellriegel, Moritz - Widmann, Maximilian
1:0
Br. ESV Delitzsch 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 3:1
1 Schumacher, Moritz -
+:-
2 Kepper, Maurice - von Woedtke, Wyn
½:½
3 Bothur, Fabio - Müller, Johannes
½:½
4 Ribeiro, Diego - Jung, Maximilian
1:0
3. Runde
Br. SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 3:1
1 Polte, Niklas - von Woedtke, Wyn
1:0
2 Thalwitzer, Jacob - Müller, Johannes
1:0
3 Neuber, Elias - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
4 Taran, Leonid - Fromme, Leander
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 4:0
1 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh -
+:-
2 Watts, Marius -
+:-
3 Jung, Maximilian -
+:-
4 Burger, Emil -
+:-
4. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 2,5:1,5
1 - von Woedtke, Wyn
-:+
2 Klotz, Jonas - Müller, Johannes
½:½
3 Opitz, Leyla - Widmann, Maximilian
1:0
4 Gens, Sarah - Fromme, Leander
1:0
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 2:2
1 Bongartz, Adrian -
+:-
2 Krämer, Thomas - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
0:1
3 Körösi, Levi - Watts, Marius
1:0
4 Wohlfarth, Paul - Jung, Maximilian
0:1
5. Runde
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 4:0
1 Heckler, Florentine -
+:-
2 Bongartz, Adrian - Müller, Johannes
1:0
3 Körösi, Levi -
+:-
4 Wohlfarth, Paul - Burger, Emil
1:0
Br. SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 2:2
1 Polte, Niklas -
+:-
2 Thalwitzer, Jacob - Watts, Marius
1:0
3 Neuber, Elias - Vecera, Fabio
0:1
4 Hantschke, Vincent - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
6. Runde
Br. ESV Delitzsch 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 3,5:0,5
1 Schumacher, Moritz -
+:-
2 Bothur, Fabio - Müller, Johannes
½:½
3 Ribeiro, Diego -
+:-
4 Ronneberger, Max - Burger, Emil
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 3:0
1 -
-:-
2 Watts, Marius -
+:-
3 Vecera, Fabio - Gens, Sarah
1:0
4 Widmann, Maximilian - Naundorf, Jonas
1:0
7. Runde
Br. SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 2:1
1 Krappe, Dustin -
+:-
2 Pulvers, Oliver - Müller, Johannes
1:0
3 -
-:-
4 Beger, Maximilian - Burger, Emil
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - TSV Kitzscher 2 3:1
1 Watts, Marius - Jatzkowski, Alina
1:0
2 Jung, Maximilian - Müller, Josef
0:1
3 Vecera, Fabio - Lenk, Felix
1:0
4 Widmann, Maximilian - Ottlik, Marie
1:0
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksklasse U12 2016/17
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen