Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
TSG Markkleeberg 2
**
2,0
6,0
5,0
5,5
4,5
6,5
6,0
7,0
5,5
9
16
48.0
2
SG Turm Leipzig 2
6,0
**
5,5
5,0
2,5
5,0
4,5
6,5
5,5
6,0
9
16
46.5
3
SV 1919 Grimma 2
2,0
2,5
**
6,5
5,0
4,0
4,5
6,0
4,5
6,0
9
13
41.0
4
Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1
3,0
3,0
1,5
**
4,0
5,0
5,0
4,5
5,0
5,0
9
11
36.0
5
SK Fortuna Leipzig 4
2,5
5,5
3,0
4,0
**
3,5
3,0
5,5
6,0
5,0
9
9
38.0
6
Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1
3,5
3,0
4,0
3,0
4,5
**
4,5
2,0
5,0
4,5
9
9
34.0
7
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
1,5
2,5
3,5
3,0
5,0
3,5
**
3,0
5,5
4,5
9
6
32.0
8
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig 2
2,0
1,5
2,0
3,5
2,5
6,0
5,0
**
4,0
3,0
9
5
29.5
9
SV Chemie Böhlen 1
1,0
2,5
3,5
3,0
2,0
3,0
2,5
4,0
**
4,5
9
3
26.0
10
Frohburger SC 1926 2
2,5
2,0
2,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
3,5
4,0
3,5
**
9
2
27.0
1. Runde 04.09.16 9.00 Uhr
Br. Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 4,5:3,5
1 Wenzel, Ingo - Jonischkies, Hannes
½:½
2 Kasprusch, Jost - Jahn, Felix
½:½
3 Reibiger, Klaus - Henker, Gisela
1:0
4 Köhler, Karsten - Jahn, Jens
½:½
5 Kuhnert, Steffen - Breithaupt, Stephan
½:½
6 Neumann, Silvio - Baginski, Gunnar
½:½
7 Neumann, Susanne - Rose, Dirk
1:0
8 Wenzel, Ronald - Rose, Noah
0:1
2. Runde 18.09.16 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1 3:5
1 Jahn, Felix - Heilmann, Uwe
0:1
2 Jahn, Jens - Bertram, Thomas
0:1
3 Caprita, Tiberiu - Bertram, Joe
1:0
4 Baginski, Gunnar - Kundrus, Thiemo
½:½
5 Rose, Dirk - Doberenz, Dietmar
½:½
6 Rose, Noah - Schiller, Hans
0:1
7 Reichelt, Marius - Isaack, Maik
1:0
8 Wittig, Georg - Kupfer, Hans-Jürgen
0:1
3. Runde 20.11.16 9.00 Uhr
Br. Frohburger SC 1926 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3,5:4,5
1 Krause, Hubert - Jahn, Felix
1:0
2 Flemmig, Rainer - Jahn, Jens
1:0
3 Burkhardt, Dieter - Caprita, Tiberiu
0:1
4 Thon, Siegfried - Baginski, Gunnar
½:½
5 Bondarew, Juri - Rose, Dirk
1:0
6 Runkwitz, Curt - Rose, Noah
0:1
7 Sickinger, Peter - Reichelt, Marius
0:1
8 Holler, Jörg - Schön, Florian
0:1
4. Runde 11.12.16 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV Chemie Böhlen 1 5,5:2,5
1 Jahn, Felix - Schwarz, Olaf
½:½
2 Henker, Gisela - Schwarz, Wilfried
½:½
3 Jahn, Jens - Göbel, Siegfried
0:1
4 Caprita, Tiberiu - Müller, Timo
½:½
5 Baginski, Gunnar - Röder, Melvyn
1:0
6 Rose, Dirk - Voigt, Ulrike
1:0
7 Rose, Noah - McCarthy, Orla
1:0
8 Reichelt, Marius - Golle, Thomas
1:0
5. Runde 15.01.17 9.00 Uhr
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 4,5:2,5
1 -
-:-
2 Poduschnick, Uwe -
+:-
3 Gerstmann, Sebastian - Jahn, Felix
0:1
4 Ortlepp, Klaudia - Jahn, Jens
1:0
5 Ortlepp, Konstanze - Baginski, Gunnar
1:0
6 Rakelmann, Bernd - Rose, Dirk
0:1
7 Weimert, Jens - Rose, Noah
½:½
8 Ortlepp, Kristina - Reichelt, Marius
1:0
6. Runde 05.02.17 9.00 Uhr
Br. Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 5:3
1 Stumbries, Lars - Jahn, Felix
0:1
2 Keller, Ralf - Henker, Gisela
1:0
3 Perlbach, David - Jahn, Jens
1:0
4 Meyer, Thomas - Breithaupt, Stephan
1:0
5 Lindhorst, Jörg - Baginski, Gunnar
½:½
6 Gregory, Christopher - Rose, Noah
½:½
7 Neuburger, Martin - Rose, Dirk
1:0
8 Schreiter, Matthias - Reichelt, Marius
-:+
7. Runde 19.03.17 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV 1919 Grimma 2 3,5:4,5
1 Jahn, Felix - Mannschatz, Berndt
½:½
2 Jahn, Jens - Heinig, Helge
0:1
3 Caprita, Tiberiu - Weger, Matthias
1:0
4 Baginski, Gunnar - Weger, Andreas
1:0
5 Rose, Dirk - Schäfer, Konstantin
0:1
6 Rose, Noah - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
0:1
7 Westphal, Simon - Schmidt, Lars Christian
1:0
8 Reichelt, Marius - Bloi, Roland
0:1
8. Runde 09.04.17 9.00 Uhr
Br. SK Fortuna Leipzig 4 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:5
1 Bühnert, Klaus - Jahn, Felix
0:1
2 Ditz, Roland -
+:-
3 Ebisch, Joachim - Jahn, Jens
0:1
4 Geißler, Roland - Caprita, Tiberiu
0:1
5 Jehnich, Jens - Baginski, Gunnar
½:½
6 Wachsmuth, Matthias - Rose, Noah
½:½
7 Ullmann, Horst - Rose, Dirk
1:0
8 Richter, Gerhard - Reichelt, Marius
0:1
9. Runde 07.05.17 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - TSG Markkleeberg 2 1,5:6,5
1 Jahn, Jens - Richter, Steffen
0:1
2 Baginski, Gunnar - Madalinski, Rainer
0:1
3 Rose, Dirk - Amann, Katja
½:½
4 Rose, Noah - Hänsel, Erhard
0:1
5 Reichelt, Marius - Börner, Rainer
½:½
6 Willberg, Marek - Ballschuh, Siegfried
0:1
7 Schön, Florian - Fleischer, Andreas
½:½
8 Vecera, Fabio - Schlegel, Hagen
0:1
Zum Portal64.