Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
**
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,0
4,0
8
16
25.0
2
SV 1919 Grimma 1
1,0
**
2,0
3,0
3,5
2,5
3,0
1,0
3,0
8
11
19.0
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
1,0
2,0
**
2,0
3,0
1,0
2,0
4,0
4,0
8
9
19.0
4
SG Turm Leipzig 1
1,0
1,0
2,0
**
0,5
3,0
3,0
4,0
2,5
8
9
17.0
5
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
1,0
0,5
1,0
3,5
**
1,0
3,5
3,0
3,0
8
8
16.5
6
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
1,0
1,5
3,0
1,0
3,0
**
2,0
2,0
2,0
8
7
15.5
7
SV Lok Engelsdorf 1
1,0
1,0
2,0
1,0
0,5
2,0
**
2,0
3,0
8
5
12.5
8
TSV Kitzscher 1
1,0
3,0
0,0
0,0
1,0
2,0
2,0
**
2,0
8
5
11.0
9
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
0,0
1,0
0,0
1,5
1,0
2,0
1,0
2,0
**
8
2
8.5
1. Runde 07.11.15 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Lindner, Ben
1:0
2 Haufe, Laurin - Junghans, Richard
1:0
3 Rose, Noah - Güldenpfennig, Carl
1:0
4 Feilhauer, Janick - Wittig, Georg
0:1
2. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Oswald, Hannah
1:0
2 Haufe, Laurin - Fege, Astrid
1:0
3 Rose, Noah - Hoppe, Niklas
0:1
4 Feilhauer, Janick - Sjöberg, Fabius
1:0
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 0:4
1 Pörner, Mattes - Lindner, Ben
0:1
2 Kündiger, Peter - Junghans, Richard
0:1
3 Rollsing, Alexander - Güldenpfennig, Carl
0:1
4 Kolander, Till - Wittig, Georg
0:1
3. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Pörner, Mattes - Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
0:1
2 Kündiger, Peter - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
3 Rollsing, Alexander - Rose, Noah
0:1
4 Kolander, Till - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Lindner, Ben - Oswald, Hannah
0:1
2 Junghans, Richard - Fege, Astrid
0:1
3 Güldenpfennig, Carl - Hoppe, Niklas
0:1
4 Wittig, Georg - Sjöberg, Fabius
1:0
7. Runde 23.01.16 09.00 Uhr
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Ristau, Philipp - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 Gläser, Gabriel - Rose, Noah
-:+
3 Klotz, Jonas - Schön, Florian
0:1
4 Heintz, Lilly - Gäbler, Jakob
1:0
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 0:4
1 Thormeyer, Leon - Lindner, Ben
0:1
2 Müller, Helene - Junghans, Richard
0:1
3 Wernick, Lara Sophie - Güldenpfennig, Carl
0:1
4 Thieme, Tim-Lukas - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
8. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Lindner, Ben - Ortlepp, Klaudia
0:1
2 Güldenpfennig, Carl - Poster, Louis Amon
0:1
3 Feilhauer, Janick - Fischer, Maximilian
1:0
4 Wittig, Georg - Trommler, Tilman
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 3:1
1 Haufe, Laurin - Schäfer, Konstantin
1:0
2 Rose, Noah - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
1:0
3 Schön, Florian - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
1:0
4 Gäbler, Jakob - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick
0:1
9. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Krappe, Dustin - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 Petzke, Jonas - Rose, Noah
0:1
3 Pulvers, Oliver - Schön, Florian
0:1
4 Petzke, Julian - Gäbler, Jakob
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - spielfrei
4. Runde 12.03.16 9.00 Uhr - (Neuer Termin!)
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 2:2
1 Lindner, Ben -
+:-
2 Junghans, Richard - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
0:1
3 Güldenpfennig, Carl - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
1:0
4 Feilhauer, Janick - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Haufe, Laurin - Ortlepp, Klaudia
0:1
2 Rose, Noah - Poster, Louis Amon
1:0
3 Ngucaj, Paul - Fischer, Maximilian
1:0
4 Wittig, Georg - Trommler, Tilman
1:0
5. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Ristau, Philipp - Lindner, Ben
1:0
2 Gläser, Gabriel - Junghans, Richard
0:1
3 Nerlich, Finley - Güldenpfennig, Carl
0:1
4 Heintz, Lilly - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Thormeyer, Leon - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 Müller, Helene - Rose, Noah
0:1
3 Wernick, Lara Sophie - Ngucaj, Paul
1:0
4 Thieme, Tim-Lukas - Wittig, Georg
0:1
6. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 2:2
1 Lindner, Ben - Krappe, Dustin
0:1
2 Junghans, Richard - Petzke, Jonas
1:0
3 Güldenpfennig, Carl - Pulvers, Oliver
1:0
4 Feilhauer, Janick - Lönnies, Tom
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - spielfrei
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksliga U12 2015/16
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen