Endrunde in Sebnitz
Das Ergebnis der 1. Runde wurde aus der Vorrunde übernommen
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | ** | 1,5 | 2,0 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 7 | 15.0 |
2 | USV TU Dresden 1 | 2,5 | ** | 3,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 7 | 13.0 |
3 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 | 2,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 4,0 | 2,0 | 5 | 6 | 12.0 |
4 | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 0,5 | 2,5 | 1,0 | ** | 3,5 | 2,0 | 5 | 5 | 9.5 |
5 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 0,5 | ** | 2,5 | 5 | 3 | 5.0 |
6 | SV 1919 Grimma 1 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 1,5 | ** | 5 | 2 | 5.5 |
2. Runde
Br. | SV 1919 Grimma 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schäfer, Konstantin | - | Wagner, Leopold Franziskus | 0:1 |
2 | Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 0:1 |
3 | Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick | - | Haufe, Laurin | 0:1 |
4 | Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan | - | Rose, Noah | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Leopold Franziskus | - | Lutz, Ruben | 0:1 |
2 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Lutz, Adam | 1:0 |
3 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Peukert, Marc | 0:1 |
4 | Rose, Noah | - | Günther, Fabian | ½:½ |
4. Runde
Br. | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaurov, Leonid | - | Wagner, Leopold Franziskus | 0:1 |
2 | Böhm, Karl | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 0:1 |
3 | Böhm, Niklas | - | Haufe, Laurin | 0:1 |
4 | Pohle, Saskia | - | Rose, Noah | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Leopold Franziskus | - | Schade, Johannes | 1:0 |
2 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Zhong, Ai Qi | 1:0 |
3 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Pixa, Karl | 1:0 |
4 | Rose, Noah | - | Richter, Kevin | ½:½ |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde am23.04.2016 in Leipzig
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 5 | 9.0 |
2 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3 | 5 | 8.0 |
3 | USG Chemnitz 1 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,5 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 |
4 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,5 | ** | 3 | 0 | 1.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Poster, Louis Amon | 1:0 |
2 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Fischer, Maximilian | 1:0 |
3 | Rose, Noah | - | Trommler, Tilman | 1:0 |
4 | Junghans, Richard | - | Naumann, Theo | 0:1 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Rössel, Gino | 0:1 |
2 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Schuh, Robert | 1:0 |
3 | Rose, Noah | - | Schuh, Ramon | 1:0 |
4 | Junghans, Richard | - | Wende, Hugo | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | USG Chemnitz 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenz, Jakob | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 0:1 |
2 | Schwendel, Marleen | - | Haufe, Laurin | 0:1 |
3 | Kreher, Marius | - | Rose, Noah | 0:1 |
4 | Ehrig, Leon Chris | - | Junghans, Richard | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde am 23.04.2016 in Dresden
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV TU Dresden 1 | ** | 1,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3 | 4 | 8.0 |
2 | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 2,5 | ** | 2,5 | 1,0 | 3 | 4 | 6.0 |
3 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | 0,5 | 1,5 | ** | 3,0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 |
4 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3 | 2 | 5.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Richard | - | Lindner, Ben | 1:0 |
2 | Schurig, Tom | - | Güldenpfennig, Carl | 0:1 |
3 | Fahsel, Hannes | - | Wittig, Georg | 1:0 |
4 | Schröter, Lucas | - | Willberg, Marek | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schade, Johannes | - | Lindner, Ben | 0:1 |
2 | Zhong, Ai Qi | - | Güldenpfennig, Carl | 1:0 |
3 | Richter, Kevin | - | Wittig, Georg | 0:1 |
4 | Zhong, Ye Li | - | Feilhauer, Janick | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | - | USV TU Dresden 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindner, Ben | - | Lutz, Ruben | 0:1 |
2 | Güldenpfennig, Carl | - | Lutz, Adam | 0:1 |
3 | Feilhauer, Janick | - | Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien | 0:1 |
4 | Willberg, Marek | - | Günther, Fabian | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.