Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
**
3,0
3,5
3,0
2,0
2,0
4,0
3,0
7
12
20.5
2
SG Turm Leipzig 1
1,0
**
2,5
3,0
3,0
2,5
2,5
3,0
7
12
17.5
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
0,5
1,5
**
3,0
2,5
3,0
4,0
2,0
7
9
16.5
4
TSV Kitzscher 1
1,0
1,0
1,0
**
3,5
3,0
2,0
3,5
7
7
15.0
5
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3
2,0
1,0
1,5
0,5
**
3,0
2,5
3,0
7
7
13.5
6
SK Fortuna Leipzig 1
2,0
1,5
1,0
1,0
1,0
**
2,0
3,0
7
4
11.5
7
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
0,0
1,5
0,0
2,0
1,5
2,0
**
2,0
7
3
9.0
8
SV Lok Engelsdorf 1
1,0
1,0
2,0
0,5
1,0
1,0
2,0
**
7
2
8.5
1. Runde 16.01. 9.00 Uhr im Raumkontor
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3,5:0,5
1 Junghans, Richard - Tonne, Tobias
½:½
2 Schön, Florian - Ngucaj, Paul
1:0
3 Willberg, Marek - Watts, Marius
1:0
4 Schulz, Leonard - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Kühn, Vincent - Trommler, Tilman
0:1
2 Müller, Johannes - Fischer, Maximilian
0:1
3 Jung, Maximilian - Naumann, Theo
0:1
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Hübner, Paul
1:0
2. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 2:2
1 Junghans, Richard - Kühn, Vincent
1:0
2 Schön, Florian - Müller, Johannes
0:1
3 Willberg, Marek - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
4 Schulz, Leonard - von Woedtke, Wyn
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Tonne, Tobias - Trommler, Tilman
1:0
2 Ngucaj, Paul - Fischer, Maximilian
½:½
3 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Naumann, Theo
0:1
4 Watts, Marius - Lieberwirth, Nele
0:1
3. Runde 30.01. 9.00 Uhr in Raumkontor
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1,5:2,5
1 Müller, Johannes - Tätzner, August
1:0
2 Jung, Maximilian - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
½:½
3 Pohling, Niklas - Kühn, Vincent
0:1
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Watts, Marius
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 3:1
1 Schön, Florian - Petzke, Jonas
+:-
2 Willberg, Marek - Petzke, Julian
0:1
3 Schulz, Leonard - Hänßchen, Kai
1:0
4 Stöhr, Philipp - Frisch, Alec
+:-
4. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Müller, Helene - Tätzner, August
½:½
2 Hick, Richard - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
0:1
3 Jatzkowski, Alina - Kühn, Vincent
½:½
4 Hellriegel, Moritz - Watts, Marius
0:1
Br. SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 1:3
1 Thalwitzer, Jacob - Müller, Johannes
-:+
2 Polte, Niklas - Jung, Maximilian
1:0
3 Neuber, Elias - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
4 Thalwitzer, Benjamin - Pohling, Niklas
0:1
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Gerdes-Götz, Nele - Schön, Florian
0:1
2 Niesch, Sarah - Willberg, Marek
0:1
3 Gens, Sarah - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
4 Klein, Timon - Stöhr, Philipp
0:1
5. Runde 27.02. 9.00 Uhr in Engelsdorf
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 4:0
1 Tonne, Tobias -
+:-
2 Stöhr, Philipp - Niesch, Sarah
1:0
3 Ngucaj, Paul - Zimmerer, Elena
1:0
4 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Klein, Timon
1:0
Br. SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 1:3
1 Petzke, Jonas - Watts, Marius
0:1
2 Petzke, Julian - Pauscher, Moritz
1:0
3 Frisch, Alec - Müller, Johannes
0:1
4 Förster, Tobias - Jung, Maximilian
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Junghans, Richard - Thalwitzer, Jacob
½:½
2 Schön, Florian - Polte, Niklas
0:1
3 Willberg, Marek - Neuber, Elias
½:½
4 Schulz, Leonard - Taran, Leonid
1:0
6. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 2:2
1 Tonne, Tobias - Petzke, Jonas
0:1
2 Stöhr, Philipp - Petzke, Julian
0:1
3 Tätzner, August - Frisch, Alec
1:0
4 Ngucaj, Paul - Förster, Tobias
1:0
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Müller, Helene - Junghans, Richard
½:½
2 Hick, Richard - Schön, Florian
½:½
3 Jatzkowski, Alina - Willberg, Marek
0:1
4 Hellriegel, Moritz - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 2,5:1,5
1 Watts, Marius -
+:-
2 Pauscher, Moritz - Niesch, Sarah
1:0
3 Müller, Johannes - Zimmerer, Elena
0:1
4 von Woedtke, Wyn - Klein, Timon
½:½
7. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Thalwitzer, Jacob - Tonne, Tobias
½:½
2 Polte, Niklas - Stöhr, Philipp
0:1
3 Taran, Leonid - Tätzner, August
½:½
4 Thalwitzer, Benjamin - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - TSV Kitzscher 1 0,5:3,5
1 Watts, Marius - Müller, Helene
0:1
2 Pauscher, Moritz - Hick, Richard
0:1
3 Müller, Johannes - Jatzkowski, Alina
0:1
4 Jung, Maximilian - Hellriegel, Moritz
½:½
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Trommler, Tilman - Junghans, Richard
0:1
2 Fischer, Maximilian - Schön, Florian
0:1
3 Hübner, Paul - Willberg, Marek
0:1
4 Lieberwirth, Nele - Schulz, Leonard
1:0
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksliga U10 2015/16
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen