Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SG Turm Leipzig 1
**
3,5
3,0
3,0
2,0
3,0
4,0
3,5
7
13
22.0
2
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
0,5
**
2,0
3,5
4,0
3,5
4,0
4,0
7
11
21.5
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
1,0
2,0
**
3,0
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,0
7
11
20.5
4
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
1,0
0,5
1,0
**
3,0
2,5
4,0
4,0
7
8
16.0
5
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
2,0
0,0
1,0
1,0
**
2,5
3,0
4,0
7
7
13.5
6
SV 1919 Grimma 1
1,0
0,5
0,5
1,5
1,5
**
4,0
4,0
7
4
13.0
7
SG Turm Leipzig 2
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
1,0
0,0
**
3,0
7
2
4.0
8
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
0,5
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
1,0
**
7
0
1.5
1. Runde 12.10. 9.00 Uhr im Raumkontor
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Jahn, Felix - Haufe, Laurin
+:-
2 Pirl, Niklas - Hinze, Aaron
-:+
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Rose, Noah
1:0
4 Westphal, Simon - Hertel, Jannes
1:0
2. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Weimert, Miriam - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 Lieberwirth, Kasimir - Hinze, Aaron
1:0
3 Kreicarek, Tobias - Rose, Noah
1:0
4 Große, Marlene - Hertel, Jannes
1:0
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Vagt, Vincent - Jahn, Felix
0:1
2 Hummel, Jesaja - Pirl, Niklas
0:1
3 Schmidt, Jonas - Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
0:1
4 Ortlepp, Klaudia - Westphal, Simon
0:1
3. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Jahn, Felix - Weimert, Miriam
0:1
2 Pirl, Niklas - Lieberwirth, Kasimir
0:1
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Kreicarek, Tobias
0:1
4 Westphal, Simon - Große, Marlene
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Turm Leipzig 2 4:0
1 Haufe, Laurin - Vagt, Vincent
1:0
2 Hinze, Aaron - Hummel, Jesaja
1:0
3 Rose, Noah - Schmidt, Jonas
1:0
4 Hertel, Jannes - Ortlepp, Klaudia
1:0
4. Runde 23.11. 9.00 Uhr beim SC Lindenau
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 2,5:1,5
1 Stephan, Maxime - Könze, Heike
0:1
2 Haufe, Laurin - Kannengießer, Louis
½:½
3 Hinze, Aaron - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Pia
1:0
4 Rose, Noah - Gretschel, Ole
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 4:0
1 Jahn, Felix - Wünsch, Tomy
1:0
2 Pirl, Niklas - Titze, Niklas
+:-
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Scheel, Connor
1:0
4 Westphal, Simon - Ristau, Philipp
1:0
5. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 0:4
1 Wünsch, Tomy - Stephan, Maxime
0:1
2 Titze, Niklas - Haufe, Laurin
-:+
3 Scheel, Connor - Hinze, Aaron
0:1
4 Ristau, Philipp - Rose, Noah
0:1
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Könze, Heike - Jahn, Felix
0:1
2 Kannengießer, Louis - Pirl, Niklas
0:1
3 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Pia - Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
0:1
4 Gretschel, Ole - Westphal, Simon
½:½
6. Runde 14.12. 9.00 Uhr im Sportforum
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Jahn, Felix - Wang, Ruiming
1:0
2 Pirl, Niklas - Süßkind, Daniel
1:0
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Liedtke, Sebastian
1:0
4 Westphal, Simon - Uhlig, Sebastian
0:1
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3,5:0,5
1 Mücka, Cedric - Stephan, Maxime
1:0
2 Faßhauer, Jacob - Haufe, Laurin
½:½
3 Hemmerling, Moritz - Hinze, Aaron
1:0
4 Enxing, Philemon - Rose, Noah
1:0
7. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Mücka, Cedric - Jahn, Felix
0:1
2 Faßhauer, Jacob - Pirl, Niklas
1:0
3 Hemmerling, Moritz - Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
0:1
4 Enxing, Philemon - Westphal, Simon
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Stephan, Maxime - Peltri, Erasmus
1:0
2 Haufe, Laurin - Wang, Ruiming
0:1
3 Hinze, Aaron - Süßkind, Daniel
1:0
4 Rose, Noah - Liedtke, Sebastian
1:0
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksliga U12 2013/14
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen