Endrunde
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV TU Dresden 2 | ** | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 5 | 10 | 16.0 |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,0 | ** | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 8 | 16.0 |
3 | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | 0,5 | 0,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 5 | 6 | 10.5 |
4 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2,5 | 3,0 | 5 | 4 | 7.5 |
5 | USV TU Dresden 1 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 1,5 | ** | 3,0 | 5 | 2 | 6.5 |
6 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 5 | 0 | 3.5 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Kieslich, Aaron | 1:0 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | - | Linnemann, Niklas | 1:0 |
3 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Marek, Moritz | 1:0 |
4 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Zschuppe, Ludwig | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waschischeck, Tom | - | Schmücker, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Kapinos, Lennart | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
3 | Kühne, Marcel | - | Majuntke, Richard | 0:1 |
4 | Wildermuth, Tim | - | Paschold, Gerry | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Storch, Domenic | - | Schmücker, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Reichelt, Jan Konstantin | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
3 | Weinmeier, Christopher | - | Majuntke, Richard | 0:1 |
4 | Silbermann, David | - | Paschold, Gerry | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 2 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Heidelberger, Colin | 0:1 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | - | Thamm, Merlin Jannes | 0:1 |
3 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Scholz, Robert | 0:1 |
4 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Gungl, Theo | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde in Leipzig
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | ** | 3,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3 | 6 | 8.5 |
2 | USV TU Dresden 1 | 1,0 | ** | 3,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 4 | 8.0 |
3 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 1,5 | 0,5 | ** | 3,0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 |
4 | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 1,0 | ** | 3 | 0 | 2.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Oltmanns, Jannik | 1:0 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | - | Knospe, Arthur Lee | 1:0 |
3 | Halas, Lena | - | Truong, Van Trang | 0:1 |
4 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Knospe, Anna Roberta | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Nobis, Philipp | 1:0 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | - | Nobis, Anna | 1:0 |
3 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Zimmermann, Felix | ½:½ |
4 | Halas, Lena | - | Wilhelm, Erik | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | USV TU Dresden 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkenheuer, Simon | - | Schmücker, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Schamschurko, André | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
3 | Schulte, Heiko | - | Majuntke, Richard | 1:0 |
4 | Fuchs, Sebastian | - | Paschold, Gerry | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.