Seite 1 von 2
Endrunde am 30.6. in Sebnitz
(Hinweis: Das Ergebnis aus Runde 1 wurde aus der Vorrunde übernommen)
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV TU Dresden 1 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 3,5 | 5 | 7 | 12.5 |
2 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 | 2,0 | ** | 2,0 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 5 | 7 | 11.0 |
3 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ** | 2,5 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 5 | 6 | 10.0 |
4 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | 1,5 | 1,5 | ** | 2,0 | 2,5 | 5 | 4 | 9.5 |
5 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 2,0 | ** | 2,0 | 5 | 3 | 9.0 |
6 | Schachclub Reichenbach 1 | 0,5 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | ** | 5 | 3 | 8.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Nobis, Anna | ½:½ |
2 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | Zimmermann, Felix | 0:1 |
3 | Jonischkies, Hannes | - | Lange, Martin | 0:1 |
4 | Damm, Jonas | - | Wilhelm, Erik | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | USV TU Dresden 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholz, Robert | - | Richter, Leonard | ½:½ |
2 | Fuchs, Sebastian | - | Angrick, Philipp | ½:½ |
3 | Birkenheuer, Simon | - | Schaefer, Matthes | 1:0 |
4 | Schamschurko, André | - | Jonischkies, Hannes | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Renger, Niklas | ½:½ |
2 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Michel, Richard | 1:0 |
3 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | Sack, Carl-Anton | 0:1 |
4 | Damm, Jonas | - | Schuler, Max | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Engert, Marvin | 1:0 |
2 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Storch, Domenic | 1:0 |
3 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | Hummel, Felician | 0:1 |
4 | Damm, Jonas | - | Hummel, Jeremias | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | Schachclub Reichenbach 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zähringer, Daniel | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
2 | Zimmermann, Max | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
3 | Seidel, Oliver | - | Schaefer, Matthes | ½:½ |
4 | Phenn, Jan-Niklas | - | Jonischkies, Hannes | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.