Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
**
2,0
3,5
2,5
2,5
2,0
4,0
4,0
4,0
4,0
9
16
28.5
2
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
2,0
**
2,0
2,5
2,5
4,0
3,5
4,0
2,0
4,0
9
15
26.5
3
SG Turm Leipzig 1
0,5
2,0
**
2,5
3,0
2,0
4,0
3,0
3,5
4,0
9
14
24.5
4
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
1,5
1,5
1,5
**
2,5
4,0
3,0
2,5
4,0
3,5
9
12
24.0
5
SG Turm Leipzig 2
1,5
1,5
1,0
1,5
**
2,0
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,0
9
8
18.0
6
SV 1919 Grimma 1
2,0
0,0
2,0
0,0
2,0
**
2,0
0,5
2,5
3,0
9
8
14.0
7
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
0,0
0,5
0,0
1,0
2,0
2,0
**
3,5
1,5
4,0
9
6
14.5
8
SV Lok Engelsdorf 1
0,0
0,0
1,0
1,5
1,5
3,5
0,5
**
2,0
3,0
9
5
13.0
9
TSV Kitzscher 1
0,0
2,0
0,5
0,0
1,0
1,5
2,5
2,0
**
2,0
9
5
11.5
10
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,0
0,0
1,0
2,0
**
9
1
5.5
1. Runde 08.10.11 9.00 Uhr im Raumkontor
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3,5:0,5
1 Caprita, Victor - Pirl, Niklas
+:-
2 Kahl, Marvin - Blücher, Vincent
1:0
3 Jahn, Felix - Gütter, Friedrich
1:0
4 Kroße, Oskar - Fischer, Niklas
½:½
2. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Caprita, Victor - Hummel, Jeremias
1:0
2 Kahl, Marvin - Buschmann, Johannes
0:1
3 Jahn, Felix - Erxleben, Carl-Anton
1:0
4 Kroße, Oskar - Hofmann, Timo
0:1
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2:2
1 Karsch, Nicolas - Pirl, Niklas
1:0
2 Weimert, Miriam - Blücher, Vincent
0:1
3 Große, Marlene - Gütter, Friedrich
1:0
4 Kreicarek, Tobias - Fischer, Niklas
0:1
3. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 2 2,5:1,5
1 Caprita, Victor - Karsch, Nicolas
0:1
2 Kahl, Marvin - Weimert, Miriam
1:0
3 Jahn, Felix - Große, Marlene
1:0
4 Kroße, Oskar - Kreicarek, Tobias
½:½
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Pirl, Niklas - Hummel, Jeremias
0:1
2 Blücher, Vincent - Buschmann, Johannes
0:1
3 Gütter, Friedrich - Erxleben, Carl-Anton
0:1
4 Fischer, Niklas - Hofmann, Timo
0:1
4. Runde 12.11.11 9.00 Uhr Jugend - und Altenhilfeverein
Goldsternstr. 9
Br. SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Stellmacher, Nico - Caprita, Victor
0:1
2 Weickhardt, Johannes - Kahl, Marvin
0:1
3 Kurth, Philipp - Jahn, Felix
0:1
4 Wahl, Timo - Kroße, Oskar
0:1
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2,5:1,5
1 Mücka, Cedric - Pirl, Niklas
1:0
2 Mann, Tobias - Blücher, Vincent
1:0
3 Schöne, Sandro - Gütter, Friedrich
½:½
4 Steinbach, Justin - Fischer, Niklas
0:1
5. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 2,5:1,5
1 Caprita, Victor - Simon, Tim
1:0
2 Kahl, Marvin - Papenfuß, Sven
½:½
3 Jahn, Felix - Knüpfer, Tim
0:1
4 Kroße, Oskar - Rehwagen, Jonas
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 4:0
1 Pirl, Niklas - Bathke, Augustin
1:0
2 Blücher, Vincent - Angrick, Tom
1:0
3 Gütter, Friedrich - John, Tony
1:0
4 Fischer, Niklas - Wolf, Natascha
1:0
6. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Könze, Heike - Caprita, Victor
0:1
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara - Kahl, Marvin
0:1
3 Vehlow, Johann - Jahn, Felix
0:1
4 Näser, Haldor - Kroße, Oskar
0:1
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Simon, Tim - Pirl, Niklas
0:1
2 Papenfuß, Sven - Blücher, Vincent
1:0
3 Knüpfer, Tim - Gütter, Friedrich
1:0
4 Wimmer, Adrian - Fischer, Niklas
1:0
7. Runde 07.01. 9.00 Uhr
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Kreyssig, Bruno - Caprita, Victor
½:½
2 Teichmann, Felix - Kahl, Marvin
½:½
3 Halas, Julia - Jahn, Felix
0:1
4 Oltmanns, Jannik - Kroße, Oskar
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 3,5:0,5
1 Pirl, Niklas - Stellmacher, Nico
1:0
2 Blücher, Vincent - Weickhardt, Johannes
½:½
3 Gütter, Friedrich - Kurth, Philipp
1:0
4 Fischer, Niklas - Wahl, Timo
1:0
8. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Mücka, Cedric - Caprita, Victor
1:0
2 Mann, Tobias - Kahl, Marvin
½:½
3 Schöne, Sandro - Jahn, Felix
0:1
4 Steinbach, Justin - Kroße, Oskar
½:½
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2:2
1 Könze, Heike - Pirl, Niklas
1:0
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara - Blücher, Vincent
1:0
3 Vehlow, Johann - Gütter, Friedrich
0:1
4 Kannengießer, Louis - Fischer, Niklas
0:1
9. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Bathke, Augustin - Caprita, Victor
0:1
2 Angrick, Tom - Kahl, Marvin
0:1
3 Reissner, Tom - Jahn, Felix
-:+
4 John, Tony - Kroße, Oskar
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Pirl, Niklas - Kreyssig, Bruno
0:1
2 Blücher, Vincent - Teichmann, Felix
0:1
3 Gütter, Friedrich - Halas, Julia
0:1
4 Fischer, Niklas - Oltmanns, Jannik
0:1
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksliga U12 2011/12
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen