Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
**
2,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
2,0
2,5
4,0
3,0
8
14
23.0
2
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
2,0
**
1,5
3,0
2,5
2,5
3,0
2,5
3,0
8
13
20.0
3
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
1,0
2,5
**
1,5
3,0
2,0
2,5
2,0
2,0
8
9
16.5
4
SG Turm Leipzig 1
1,0
1,0
2,5
**
1,5
4,0
1,0
3,0
3,0
8
8
17.0
5
USV TU Dresden 1
0,5
1,5
1,0
2,5
**
2,0
2,0
3,0
2,5
8
8
15.0
6
USG Chemnitz 1
2,0
1,5
2,0
0,0
2,0
**
1,0
3,5
2,5
8
7
14.5
7
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1
1,5
1,0
1,5
3,0
2,0
3,0
**
1,0
1,0
8
5
14.0
8
Schachklub König Plauen 1
0,0
1,5
2,0
1,0
1,0
0,5
3,0
**
2,5
8
5
11.5
9
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1
1,0
1,0
2,0
1,0
1,5
1,5
3,0
1,5
**
8
3
12.5
1. Runde 10.09.11 9.00 Uhr bei Dresden-Striesen
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Schmücker, Felix - Kreyßig, Robert
1:0
2 Richter, Leonard - Heber, Markus
1:0
3 Schaefer, Matthes - Kreyssig, Bruno
0:1
4 Caprita, Victor - Waschischeck, Tom
0:1
2. Runde 10.09.11 13.30 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 3:1
1 Schmücker, Felix - Viereck, Marten
½:½
2 Richter, Leonard - Christen, Alexander
1:0
3 Schaefer, Matthes - Alekhanov, Jannis
1:0
4 Caprita, Victor - Schade, Richard
½:½
3. Runde 24.09.11 9.00 Uhr bei SG Leipzig
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - spielfrei
4. Runde 24.09.11 13.30 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - USV TU Dresden 1 3,5:0,5
1 Schmücker, Felix - Thamm, Merlin Jannes
½:½
2 Richter, Leonard - Schulte, Heiko
1:0
3 Angrick, Philipp - Birkenheuer, Simon
1:0
4 Schaefer, Matthes - Meyer, Julian
1:0
5. Runde 05.11.11 9.00 Uhr bei der SG Turm
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Engert, Marvin - Schmücker, Felix
0:1
2 Reichelt, Jan Konstantin - Richter, Leonard
0:1
3 Hummel, Felician - Angrick, Philipp
0:1
4 Storch, Domenic - Schaefer, Matthes
1:0
6. Runde 19.11.11 9.00 Uhr bei der BSG Grün-Weiß
Br. Schachklub König Plauen 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 - Schmücker, Felix
-:+
2 - Richter, Leonard
-:+
3 - Angrick, Philipp
-:+
4 - Schaefer, Matthes
-:+
7. Runde 14.01.12 9.00 Uhr bei der USG Chemnitz
Br. USG Chemnitz 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Essler, Jonathan - Schmücker, Felix
-:+
2 Essler, Oskar - Richter, Leonard
0:1
3 Oltmanns, Bianca - Schaefer, Matthes
1:0
4 Kluge, Leyla - Caprita, Victor
1:0
8. Runde 04.02.12 9.00 Uhr Zentrale Endrunde bei USV TU Dresden
Br. Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 - Schmücker, Felix
-:+
2 Kempe, Anne - Richter, Leonard
0:1
3 Meyer, Pitt - Angrick, Philipp
0:1
4 Kempe, Markus - Schaefer, Matthes
1:0
9. Runde 04.02.12 13.30 Uhr
Br. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Schrell, Konrad - Schmücker, Felix
0:1
2 Lang, Sebastian - Richter, Leonard
½:½
3 Renger, Niklas - Angrick, Philipp
1:0
4 Michel, Richard - Schaefer, Matthes
0:1
Zum Portal64.
Sachsenliga U16 2011/12
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen