Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 1
**
4,0
3,0
4,0
4,0
4,0
5
10
19.0
2
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
0,0
**
3,0
3,0
3,0
2,5
5
8
11.5
3
BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 2 2
1,0
1,0
**
2,0
4,0
4,0
5
5
12.0
4
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
0,0
1,0
2,0
**
4,0
4,0
5
5
11.0
5
SV 1919 Grimma 1
0,0
1,0
0,0
0,0
**
3,5
5
2
4.5
6
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
0,0
1,5
0,0
0,0
0,5
**
5
0
2.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 1 - BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 2 2 3:1
1 Maytan, Daniel - Tilgner, Finn
1:0
2 Harkort, Yannik - Jakisch, Hannes
1:0
3 Riedel, Julius - Engelmann, Edgar
1:0
4 Köhler, Florian - Buschatz, Felix
0:1
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 2 2 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 4:0
1 Tilgner, Finn - Leutloff, Jannick
1:0
2 Jakisch, Hannes - Quaas, Niklas
1:0
3 Buschatz, Felix - Metzker, Dominik
1:0
4 Bengelstorf, Maxim - Richter, Elias
+:-
Br. BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 4:0
1 Maytan, Daniel - Hübler, Lennis
1:0
2 Harkort, Yannik - Truong, Lena
1:0
3 Riedel, Julius - Meyer, Raphaela
1:0
4 Köhler, Florian - Kühn, David
1:0
3. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 2 2 3:1
1 Rudolph, Simon - Jakisch, Hannes
1:0
2 Thiem, Oliver - Engelmann, Edgar
1:0
3 Köckeritz, Oskar - Sawatzki, Arthur
0:1
4 Rudolph, Daria - Heinecke, Arthur
1:0
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 1 0:4
1 Collier, Ricardo - Maytan, Daniel
0:1
2 Rose, Elias - Harkort, Yannik
0:1
3 - Riedel, Julius
0:1
4 Bacakova, Johanna - Köhler, Florian
0:1
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 2 2 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 4:0
1 Jakisch, Hannes -
+:-
2 Sawatzki, Arthur - Richter, Julius
1:0
3 Bengelstorf, Maxim - Strubelt, Lisa
1:0
4 Seidemann, Ole - Strubelt, Sara
1:0
Br. BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 4:0
1 Maytan, Daniel - Leutloff, Jannick
1:0
2 Harkort, Yannik - Quaas, Niklas
1:0
3 Riedel, Julius - Metzker, Dominik
1:0
4 Köhler, Florian - Richter, Elias
1:0
5. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 2 2 2:2
1 Collier, Ricardo - Engelmann, Edgar
1:0
2 Rose, Elias - Sawatzki, Arthur
1:0
3 - Bengelstorf, Maxim
0:1
4 Bacakova, Johanna - Rebel, Marlena
0:1
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 1 0:4
1 - Maytan, Daniel
-:+
2 Richter, Julius - Harkort, Yannik
0:1
3 Strubelt, Lisa - Riedel, Julius
0:1
4 Strubelt, Sara - Köhler, Florian
0:1
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksliga U10 2021/22
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen