Portal 64: Saison 2022/23
Bezirksliga U10 2022/23
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
**
2,5
2,0
3,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
8
15
24.5
2
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
1,5
**
3,0
1,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
3,5
4,0
8
12
23.0
3
SG Turm Leipzig 1
2,0
1,0
**
2,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
4,0
4,0
8
12
23.0
4
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
1,0
3,0
2,0
**
4,0
1,0
2,0
4,0
4,0
8
10
21.0
5
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,0
**
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,0
8
7
13.5
6
Schachclub Naunhof 1
0,0
0,0
0,0
3,0
2,0
**
0,0
2,5
4,0
8
7
11.5
7
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
1,0
1,0
1,0
2,0
1,5
4,0
**
2,5
1,0
8
5
14.0
8
TSV Kitzscher 1
0,0
0,5
0,0
0,0
1,0
1,5
1,5
**
4,0
8
2
8.5
9
SG Turm Leipzig 2
1,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
1,0
0,0
3,0
0,0
**
8
2
5.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Harkort, Yannik - Jackisch, Hannes
1:0
2 Riedel, Julius - Bengelstorf, Maxim
1:0
3 Tilgner, Finn - Heinecke, Arthur
½:½
4 Sawatzki, Arthur - Anschütz, Robin
½:½
2. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Ivashchenko, Yurii - Harkort, Yannik
-:+
2 Rose, Elias Bernd - Riedel, Julius
0:1
3 Rose, Malina Rita - Tilgner, Finn
1:0
4 Gottmann, Anton Davi - Sawatzki, Arthur
0:1
Br. spielfrei - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - spielfrei
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Jackisch, Hannes - Ivashchenko, Yurii
+:-
2 Bengelstorf, Maxim - Rose, Elias Bernd
0:1
3 Heinecke, Arthur - Rose, Malina Rita
0:1
4 Wu, Miros - Gottmann, Anton Davi
1:0
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Harkort, Yannik - Obermair, Hannes
-:+
2 Riedel, Julius - Hausmann, Theodor
0:1
3 Tilgner, Finn - Gebhardt, Jasper
1:0
4 Sawatzki, Arthur - Birk, Manuel
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Turm Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Jackisch, Hannes - Ballas, Tim-Benjamin
0:1
2 Bengelstorf, Maxim - Beck, Marius
1:0
3 Heinecke, Arthur - Geiseler, Penny
0:1
4 Denev, Alexander - Zehe, Elias Alexander
0:1
5. Runde
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Ballas, Tim-Benjamin - Riedel, Julius
0:1
2 Geiseler, Penny - Tilgner, Finn
0:1
3 Rössler, Lino - Sawatzki, Arthur
0:1
4 Zehe, Elias Alexander - Rutjes, Edgar
1:0
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Obermair, Hannes - Jackisch, Hannes
1:0
2 Hausmann, Theodor - Bengelstorf, Maxim
0:1
3 Gebhardt, Jasper - Heinecke, Arthur
1:0
4 Birk, Manuel - Rösner, Nils
1:0
6. Runde
7. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Hübler, Lennis - Harkort, Yannik
½:½
2 Rudolph, Daria - Riedel, Julius
0:1
3 Kühn, David - Tilgner, Finn
0:1
4 Kutschera, Julius - Sawatzki, Arthur
1:0
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2,5:1,5
1 Krause, Friedrich - Jackisch, Hannes
½:½
2 Hübler, Leonas - Bengelstorf, Maxim
1:0
3 Richter, Mila - Heinecke, Arthur
1:0
4 Richter, Felix - Seidemann, Ole
0:1
8. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1:3
1 Jackisch, Hannes - Hübler, Lennis
0:1
2 Bengelstorf, Maxim - Rudolph, Daria
1:0
3 Heinecke, Arthur - Kühn, David
0:1
4 Seidemann, Ole - Kutschera, Julius
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 3:1
1 Harkort, Yannik - Krause, Friedrich
1:0
2 Riedel, Julius - Hübler, Leonas
1:0
3 Tilgner, Finn - Richter, Mila
1:0
4 Sawatzki, Arthur - Richter, Felix
0:1
9. Runde
10. Runde
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Kreißig, Konstantin - Harkort, Yannik
0:1
2 Sehnke, Leon - Riedel, Julius
0:1
3 Illgen, Finn - Tilgner, Finn
0:1
4 Lindner, Emma - Sawatzki, Arthur
0:1
11. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachclub Naunhof 1 4:0
1 Harkort, Yannik - Kottke, Karl
1:0
2 Riedel, Julius - Drüding, Janne
1:0
3 Tilgner, Finn - Kasaj, David
1:0
4 Sawatzki, Arthur - Schreier, Jonathan
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - TSV Kitzscher 1 2,5:1,5
1 Jackisch, Hannes - Kreißig, Konstantin
0:1
2 Bengelstorf, Maxim - Sehnke, Leon
1:0
3 Heinecke, Arthur - Illgen, Finn
½:½
4 Wu, Miros - Rohne, Luisa
1:0
12. Runde
Br. Schachclub Naunhof 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 0:4
1 Kottke, Karl - Jackisch, Hannes
0:1
2 Drüding, Janne - Bengelstorf, Maxim
0:1
3 Kasaj, David - Heinecke, Arthur
0:1
4 König, Ben - Wu, Miros
0:1
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Bezirksliga U16 2022/23
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
**
2,5
3,5
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,0
4,0
9
18
30.5
2
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1
1,5
**
2,5
1,5
3,5
2,5
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
9
14
24.0
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
0,5
1,5
**
2,5
4,0
2,5
2,5
4,0
3,5
2,0
9
13
23.0
4
Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 1
1,0
2,5
1,5
**
3,0
1,5
2,0
3,0
3,5
3,5
9
11
21.5
5
SV 1919 Grimma 1
1,0
0,5
0,0
1,0
**
3,0
2,0
3,0
2,0
4,0
9
9
16.5
6
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1
1,0
1,5
1,5
2,5
1,0
**
4,0
1,5
3,0
2,5
9
8
18.5
7
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
1,0
0,0
**
3,0
3,0
3,0
9
7
15.0
8
VfB Schach Leipzig 2
0,0
1,0
0,0
1,0
1,0
2,5
1,0
**
1,0
3,0
9
4
10.5
9
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
0,0
1,0
0,5
0,5
2,0
1,0
1,0
2,0
**
1,5
9
3
9.5
10
Schachclub Naunhof 1
0,0
0,5
2,0
0,5
0,0
1,5
1,0
1,0
2,5
**
9
3
9.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachclub Naunhof 1 2:2
1 Fromme, Leander - Kopetzky, Maximilian
0:1
2 Schütz, Florian - Baldauf, Ferdinand
1:0
3 Stolle, Hannes - König, Jason
1:0
4 Schreiber, Finn - Meißner, Felix
0:1
2. Runde
Br. VfB Schach Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Knauft, Kasimir - Fromme, Leander
0:1
2 Schaetzle, Jonathan - Schütz, Florian
0:1
3 Schulz, Moritz - Riedel, Arthur
0:1
4 Beinroth, Johannes - Stolle, Hannes
0:1
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 2,5:1,5
1 Leßner, Konstantin -
+:-
2 Schütz, Florian -
+:-
3 Riedel, Arthur - Wu, Zixuan Anja
½:½
4 Schreiber, Finn - Farmani, Parham
0:1
4. Runde
Br. Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Schneider, Tim Marvin - Fromme, Leander
½:½
2 Thor, Johannes - Leßner, Konstantin
0:1
3 Mohr, Bastian - Schütz, Florian
0:1
4 Thalwitzer, Jacob - Riedel, Arthur
1:0
5. Runde
Br. SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2,5:1,5
1 Huhn, Hendrik - Fromme, Leander
0:1
2 Tautz, Julian - Leßner, Konstantin
1:0
3 Rolle, Alexander - Schütz, Florian
½:½
4 Constantin, Carlos - Riedel, Arthur
1:0
6. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 4:0
1 Fromme, Leander - Weber, Nico
1:0
2 Leßner, Konstantin - Witschel, Valentin
1:0
3 Schütz, Florian - Reisinger, Jonas
1:0
4 Riedel, Arthur - Klier, Elias
1:0
7. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 0,5:3,5
1 Fromme, Leander - Rudolph, Konrad
0:1
2 Leßner, Konstantin - Klein, Timon
½:½
3 Schütz, Florian - Göllnitz, Aaron
0:1
4 Stolle, Hannes - Rudolph, Simon
0:1
8. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Hauptmann, Simon - Fromme, Leander
½:½
2 Richter, Peter - Schütz, Florian
0:1
3 Kohle, Aaron - Riedel, Arthur
0:1
4 Haubold, Moritz - Stolle, Hannes
0:1
9. Runde
Br. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Bergmann, Moritz - Fromme, Leander
-:+
2 Rosenkranz, Lennard - Schütz, Florian
½:½
3 Meisel, Aaron - Stolle, Hannes
½:½
4 Kretschmann, Jerome - Wanke, Konstantin
½:½
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Springerpokal 2022/23
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sp.
MP
BP
1
VfB Schach Leipzig 5
**
2,0
3,5
3,0
2,5
2,5
3,5
6
11
17.0
2
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
2,0
**
3,5
2,5
2,5
2,5
3,0
6
11
16.0
3
SV 1919 Grimma 3
0,5
0,5
**
2,5
4,0
2,5
3,5
6
8
13.5
4
SV Springer Leipzig 3
1,0
1,5
1,5
**
2,0
3,0
2,5
6
5
11.5
5
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2
1,5
1,5
0,0
2,0
**
2,0
3,0
6
4
10.0
6
SSV 1952 Torgau 1
1,5
1,5
1,5
1,0
2,0
**
2,5
6
3
10.0
7
Frohburger SC 1926 2
0,5
1,0
0,5
1,5
1,0
0,5
**
6
0
5.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Frohburger SC 1926 2 3:1
1 Westphal, Ekkehard - Heinke, Thomas Andre
1:0
2 Leßner, Falk - Speck, Darwin Fin
1:0
3 Leßner, Konstantin - Heinicke, Walter
0:1
4 Leßner, Konrad - Hautsch, Rudolf
1:0
2. Runde
Br. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Meier, Andreas - Westphal, Simon
½:½
2 Neumann, Günter - Leßner, Falk
0:1
3 Hajnal, Csaba - Leßner, Konstantin
1:0
4 Naumann, Julian - Leßner, Konrad
0:1
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - spielfrei
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - VfB Schach Leipzig 5 2:2
1 Westphal, Ekkehard - Mager, Timon
0:1
2 Leßner, Falk - Becker, Freya-Margarethe
1:0
3 Leßner, Konstantin - Wilken, Eric
1:0
4 Leßner, Konrad - Grießbach, Ralf
0:1
5. Runde
Br. SV Springer Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Rudolph, Jürgen - Westphal, Ekkehard
1:0
2 Höffner, Felix - Leßner, Falk
½:½
3 Müller, Sylvio - Leßner, Konstantin
0:1
4 Singer, Peter - Schütz, Florian
0:1
6. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 3 3,5:0,5
1 Westphal, Simon - Dittrich, Kay
1:0
2 Leßner, Falk - Schirmer, Jochen
½:½
3 Leßner, Konstantin - Bloi, Steffen
1:0
4 Leßner, Konrad - Schönewerk, Rudi
1:0
7. Runde
Br. SSV 1952 Torgau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Scherf, Andres - Westphal, Ekkehard
½:½
2 Labetzsch, Horst - Leßner, Falk
1:0
3 Neukirchen, Heinz - Leßner, Konstantin
0:1
4 Lange, Steffen - Leßner, Konrad
0:1
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
JSBS Pokal 2023
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
Sp.
MP
BP
1
USG Chemnitz 1
**
3,5
2,5
4,0
3
6
10.0
2
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
0,5
**
3,0
3,0
3
4
6.5
3
Schach macht fit 1
1,5
1,0
**
2,0
3
1
4.5
4
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
0,0
1,0
2,0
**
3
1
3.0
1. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 3:1
1 - Büttner, Moritz
-:+
2 Halas, Neele Zoe - Böhme, Luise
1:0
3 Bacakova, Klara - Hoffmann, Alexander
1:0
4 Rose, Elias Bernd - Imig, Moritz
1:0
2. Runde
Br. Schach macht fit 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Oertel, Hendrik - Büttner, Moritz
0:1
2 Marx, Vincent - Böhme, Luise
1:0
3 Siegemund, Albert - Hoffmann, Alexander
0:1
4 Jahn, Esther - Imig, Moritz
1:0
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - USG Chemnitz 1 0:4
1 Büttner, Moritz - Mehner, Clara
0:1
2 Böhme, Luise - Mo, Keyou
0:1
3 Hoffmann, Alexander - Li, Joshua
0:1
4 Imig, Moritz - Sayouf, Rafif
0:1
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
SMM U10 2022/23
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
Sp.
MP
BP
1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
**
4,0
2,5
3,5
3
6
10.0
2
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
0,0
**
3,0
2,0
3
3
5.0
3
SV Dresden-Leuben 2
1,5
1,0
**
2,5
3
2
5.0
4
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1
0,5
2,0
1,5
**
3
1
4.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Harkort, Yannik - Ivashchenko, Yurii
0:1
2 Riedel, Julius - Bacakova, Klara
0:1
3 Bengelstorf, Maxim - Rose, Elias Bernd
0:1
4 Wu, Miros - Rose, Malina Rita
0:1
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2:2
1 Harkort, Yannik - Schonlau, Leopold
1:0
2 Riedel, Julius - Zielke, Mika
0:1
3 Sawatzki, Arthur - Müller, Charlie Erik
0:1
4 Bengelstorf, Maxim - Zielke, Antonin
1:0
3. Runde
Br. SV Dresden-Leuben 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Ebert, Vincent - Harkort, Yannik
0:1
2 Heyn, Richard - Riedel, Julius
0:1
3 Weber, David Minh - Sawatzki, Arthur
0:1
4 Elsayed Esam, Sally - Bengelstorf, Maxim
1:0
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen