Endrunde
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Sp. |
MP |
BP |
1 |
USV TU Dresden 1 |
** |
2,5 |
4,0 |
2,5 |
2,5 |
3,0 |
5 |
10 |
14.5 |
2 |
SV Dresden-Leuben 1 |
1,5 |
** |
3,0 |
1,5 |
2,5 |
2,5 |
5 |
6 |
11.0 |
3 |
USG Chemnitz 1 |
0,0 |
1,0 |
** |
2,0 |
3,0 |
3,0 |
5 |
5 |
9.0 |
4 |
Schachklub König Plauen 1 |
1,5 |
2,5 |
2,0 |
** |
1,5 |
2,0 |
5 |
4 |
9.5 |
5 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 |
1,5 |
1,5 |
1,0 |
2,5 |
** |
2,0 |
5 |
3 |
8.5 |
6 |
TuS Coswig 1920 1 |
1,0 |
1,5 |
1,0 |
2,0 |
2,0 |
** |
5 |
2 |
7.5 |
Br. | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
1 | Akladius, Kyrillus | - | Riedel, Arthur |
½:½ |
2 | Rühmer, Nico | - | Fromme, Leander |
0:1 |
3 | Hai Dang, Tom | - | Bergmann, Moritz |
0:1 |
4 | Beck, Raphael | - | Leßner, Konstantin |
1:0 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
1 | Fromme, Leander | - | Fruth, David |
0:1 |
2 | Bergmann, Moritz | - | Eichner, Tim |
1:0 |
3 | Leßner, Konstantin | - | Ellinger, Maximilian |
½:½ |
4 | Kinnigkeit, Mattis | - | Nebes, Joel |
0:1 |
Br. | SV Dresden-Leuben 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
1 | Anagnostoudis, Angelos | - | Riedel, Arthur |
1:0 |
2 | Schubert, Linus | - | Fromme, Leander |
½:½ |
3 | von Rechenberg, Franz Georg | - | Bergmann, Moritz |
0:1 |
4 | Közle, Lars | - | Leßner, Konstantin |
1:0 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | USG Chemnitz 1 | 1:3 |
1 | Fromme, Leander | - | Lichtenstein, Aron |
0:1 |
2 | Bergmann, Moritz | - | Koblischke, Tilo |
0:1 |
3 | Leßner, Konstantin | - | Hensel, Tamino |
0:1 |
4 | Kinnigkeit, Mattis | - | Frey, Lino |
1:0 |
Zum
Portal64.
Das Ergebnis aus der Vorrunde ( GW Leipzig - Tus Coswig 2:2) wurde in die Endrunde mitgenommen.
Vorrunde in Leipzig
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Sp. |
MP |
BP |
1 |
TuS Coswig 1920 1 |
** |
2,0 |
3,0 |
2,0 |
3 |
4 |
7.0 |
2 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 |
2,0 |
** |
2,0 |
2,5 |
3 |
4 |
6.5 |
3 |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 |
1,0 |
2,0 |
** |
3,0 |
3 |
3 |
6.0 |
4 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 |
2,0 |
1,5 |
1,0 |
** |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | 2:2 |
1 | Riedel, Arthur | - | Halas, Neele Zoe |
0:1 |
2 | Fromme, Leander | - | Hägele, Alexander |
1:0 |
3 | Bergmann, Moritz | - | Hägele, Julian |
0:1 |
4 | Leßner, Konstantin | - | Rieprecht, Béla |
1:0 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | 2:2 |
1 | Riedel, Arthur | - | Kullmann, Theo |
0:1 |
2 | Fromme, Leander | - | Kullmann, Max |
0:1 |
3 | Bergmann, Moritz | - | Nürnberger, Lukas |
1:0 |
4 | Leßner, Konstantin | - | Behrendt, Vincent |
1:0 |
Br. | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
1 | Abdul, Suhrab | - | Riedel, Arthur |
½:½ |
2 | Limbach, Laura | - | Fromme, Leander |
1:0 |
3 | Siegel, Henrik | - | Bergmann, Moritz |
0:1 |
4 | Hollstein, Leyla | - | Leßner, Konstantin |
0:1 |
Zum
Portal64.
-
-
Hauptkategorie: Tabellen