Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sp.
MP
BP
1
TSV Kitzscher 1
**
2,0
3,5
3,0
4,0
4,0
2,5
4,0
7
13
23.0
2
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
2,0
**
3,0
2,0
2,5
3,5
4,0
3,5
7
12
20.5
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
0,5
1,0
**
2,0
2,0
2,5
3,5
3,5
7
8
15.0
4
SG Turm Leipzig 1
1,0
2,0
2,0
**
2,0
2,0
2,5
2,5
7
8
14.0
5
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3
0,0
1,5
2,0
2,0
**
1,5
2,0
3,0
7
5
12.0
6
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
0,0
0,5
1,5
2,0
2,5
**
2,0
2,0
7
5
10.5
7
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
1,5
0,0
0,5
1,5
2,0
2,0
**
3,0
7
4
10.5
8
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
0,0
0,5
0,5
1,5
1,0
2,0
1,0
**
7
1
6.5
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Haufe, Laurin - Schön, Florian
1:0
2 Junghans, Richard - Willberg, Marek
1:0
3 Lindner, Ben - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
4 Güldenpfennig, Carl - Pauscher, Moritz
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - TSV Kitzscher 1 0:4
1 Ngucaj, Paul - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
0:1
2 Schulz, Leonard - Pötzschig, Emily
0:1
3 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Müller, Helene
0:1
4 Watts, Marius - Hick, Richard
0:1
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 2,5:1,5
1 Junghans, Richard - Ngucaj, Paul
1:0
2 Lindner, Ben - Schulz, Leonard
½:½
3 Güldenpfennig, Carl - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
1:0
4 Tätzner, August - Watts, Marius
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - TSV Kitzscher 1 0,5:3,5
1 Schön, Florian - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
0:1
2 Willberg, Marek - Pötzschig, Emily
0:1
3 Feilhauer, Janick - Müller, Helene
0:1
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Hick, Richard
½:½
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 2:2
1 Schön, Florian - Ngucaj, Paul
0:1
2 Willberg, Marek - Tätzner, August
1:0
3 Feilhauer, Janick - Stöhr, Philipp
1:0
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Naumann, Theo - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 Fischer, Maximilian - Junghans, Richard
0:1
3 Lieberwirth, Nele - Lindner, Ben
1:0
4 Heckler, Florentine - Güldenpfennig, Carl
1:0
4. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Oswald, Hannah - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 Zinke, Mirko - Junghans, Richard
0:1
3 Pörner, Mattes - Lindner, Ben
0:1
4 Helm, Emmanuel - Güldenpfennig, Carl
½:½
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 3,5:0,5
1 Schön, Florian - Petzke, Jonas
1:0
2 Willberg, Marek - Braun, Lennox
1:0
3 Feilhauer, Janick - Petzke, Julian
½:½
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Reif, Ludwig
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Ngucaj, Paul - Naumann, Theo
0:1
2 Tätzner, August - Fischer, Maximilian
0:1
3 Stöhr, Philipp - Lieberwirth, Nele
1:0
4 Schulz, Leonard - Heckler, Florentine
1:0
5. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Schön, Florian - Naumann, Theo
1:0
2 Willberg, Marek - Trommler, Tilman
1:0
3 Feilhauer, Janick - Fischer, Maximilian
0:1
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Lieberwirth, Nele
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 4:0
1 Haufe, Laurin -
+:-
2 Junghans, Richard - Gläser, Gabriel
1:0
3 Lindner, Ben - Niesch, Sarah
1:0
4 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Opitz, Leyla
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Ngucaj, Paul - Oswald, Hannah
0:1
2 Tätzner, August - Pörner, Mattes
½:½
3 Stöhr, Philipp - Schellenberg, Jannes
1:0
4 Schulz, Leonard - Petzke, Julian
0:1
6. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1,5:2,5
1 Oswald, Hannah - Schön, Florian
½:½
2 Pörner, Mattes - Willberg, Marek
1:0
3 Schellenberg, Jannes - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
4 Petzke, Julian - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 2:2
1 - Ngucaj, Paul
-:+
2 Gläser, Gabriel - Tätzner, August
1:0
3 Niesch, Sarah - Stöhr, Philipp
1:0
4 Opitz, Leyla - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Petzke, Jonas - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 Braun, Lennox - Junghans, Richard
0:1
3 Löser, Richard - Lindner, Ben
½:½
4 Reif, Ludwig - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
0:1
7. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 0,5:3,5
1 - Schön, Florian
-:+
2 Gläser, Gabriel - Willberg, Marek
½:½
3 Niesch, Sarah - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
4 Opitz, Leyla - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 1:3
1 Petzke, Jonas - Ngucaj, Paul
0:1
2 Braun, Lennox - Tätzner, August
1:0
3 Löser, Richard - Stöhr, Philipp
0:1
4 Reif, Ludwig - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben - Haufe, Laurin
½:½
2 Pötzschig, Emily - Junghans, Richard
1:0
3 Müller, Helene - Lindner, Ben
0:1
4 Hick, Richard - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
½:½
Zum Portal64.