Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SG Turm Leipzig 1
**
2,0
3,5
3,0
3,0
4,0
5
9
15.5
2
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
2,0
**
1,5
2,5
3,0
3,0
5
7
12.0
3
SK Fortuna Leipzig 1
0,5
2,5
**
2,0
2,0
3,0
5
6
10.0
4
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
1,0
1,5
2,0
**
4,0
2,5
5
5
11.0
5
TSV Kitzscher 1
1,0
1,0
2,0
0,0
**
4,0
5
3
8.0
6
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
0,0
1,0
1,0
1,5
0,0
**
5
0
3.5
1. Runde 03.12. 9.00 Uhr in Kitzscher
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1,5:2,5
1 Schön, Florian - Stöhr, Philipp
1:0
2 Pauscher, Moritz - Vecera, Fabio
0:1
3 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Englert, Luca
½:½
4 Becker, Robin - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
2. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Hick, Richard - Stöhr, Philipp
1:0
2 Müller, Josef - Vecera, Fabio
0:1
3 Ottlik, Marie - Englert, Luca
0:1
4 Hellriegel, Moritz - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Trommler, Tilman - Schön, Florian
½:½
2 Fischer, Maximilian - Pauscher, Moritz
1:0
3 Lieberwirth, Nele - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
½:½
4 Körösi, Levi - Czeisz, Luca
1:0
3. Runde 21.01. 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Schön, Florian - Thalwitzer, Jacob
0:1
2 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Polte, Niklas
0:1
3 Czeisz, Luca - Taran, Leonid
1:0
4 Stöhr, Philipp - Thalwitzer, Benjamin
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Tätzner, August - Naumann, Theo
0:1
2 Vecera, Fabio - Trommler, Tilman
1:0
3 Englert, Luca - Lieberwirth, Nele
0:1
4 Widmann, Maximilian - Körösi, Levi
1:0
4. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2,5:1,5
1 Thalwitzer, Jacob - Vecera, Fabio
1:0
2 Polte, Niklas - Englert, Luca
½:½
3 Thalwitzer, Benjamin - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
4 Hantschke, Vincent - Martin, Laurin
1:0
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Klein, Timon - Schön, Florian
½:½
2 Naundorf, Jonas - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
3 Opitz, Paulina - Czeisz, Luca
1:0
4 Fiter, Erik - Stöhr, Philipp
0:1
5. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - TSV Kitzscher 1 4:0
1 Schön, Florian - Hick, Richard
1:0
2 Pauscher, Moritz - Müller, Josef
1:0
3 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Ottlik, Marie
1:0
4 Czeisz, Luca - Maier, Gil
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 3:1
1 Tätzner, August - Klein, Timon
0:1
2 Vecera, Fabio - Naundorf, Jonas
1:0
3 Widmann, Maximilian - Opitz, Paulina
1:0
4 Martin, Laurin -
+:-
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksliga U10 2016/17
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen