Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4
**
2,0
3,5
4,0
2,0
2,5
4,0
4,0
4,0
4,0
9
16
30.0
2
SG Turm Leipzig 2
2,0
**
2,0
4,0
2,0
4,0
3,0
3,0
3,0
4,0
9
15
27.0
3
TSV Kitzscher 2
0,5
2,0
**
0,0
2,5
4,0
2,0
4,0
2,0
4,0
9
11
21.0
4
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5
0,0
0,0
4,0
**
2,0
1,0
3,0
2,5
4,0
4,0
9
11
20.5
5
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3
2,0
2,0
1,5
2,0
**
1,0
1,0
3,5
3,0
4,0
9
9
20.0
6
ESV Delitzsch 1
1,5
0,0
0,0
3,0
3,0
**
2,0
1,0
2,0
4,0
9
8
16.5
7
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
0,0
1,0
2,0
1,0
2,0
2,0
**
2,0
2,0
4,0
9
8
16.0
8
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3
0,0
1,0
0,0
1,5
0,5
3,0
2,0
**
2,0
4,0
9
6
14.0
9
SV Lok Engelsdorf 2
0,0
1,0
2,0
0,0
1,0
2,0
2,0
2,0
**
4,0
9
6
14.0
10
SV 1919 Grimma 2
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
**
9
0
0.0
1. Runde 07.11.15 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 0:4
1 Sieber, Paale - Willberg, Marek
0:1
2 von Woedtke, Wyn - Tonne, Tobias
0:1
3 Ngucaj, Paul - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
4 Jung, Maximilian - Schön, Florian
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 - ESV Delitzsch 1 1:3
1 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Schumacher, Moritz
0:1
2 Stöhr, Philipp - Winkler, Elias
0:1
3 Tätzner, August - Kepper, Maurice
0:1
4 Kirmse, Ben -
+:-
2. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 1,5:2,5
1 Sieber, Paale - Stöhr, Philipp
0:1
2 von Woedtke, Wyn - Tätzner, August
0:1
3 Müller, Johannes - Kirmse, Ben
1:0
4 Jung, Maximilian - Pauscher, Moritz
½:½
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - ESV Delitzsch 1 2,5:1,5
1 Willberg, Marek - Schumacher, Moritz
1:0
2 Tonne, Tobias - Winkler, Elias
½:½
3 Schulz, Leonard - Kepper, Maurice
0:1
4 Schön, Florian - Bothur, Fabio
+:-
3. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 0:4
1 Stöhr, Philipp - Willberg, Marek
0:1
2 Tätzner, August - Tonne, Tobias
0:1
3 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
4 Kirmse, Ben - Schön, Florian
0:1
Br. ESV Delitzsch 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 1:3
1 Schumacher, Moritz - Sieber, Paale
0:1
2 Winkler, Elias - Müller, Johannes
1:0
3 Kepper, Maurice - Ngucaj, Paul
0:1
4 - Jung, Maximilian
-:+
7. Runde 23.01.16 09.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - TSV Kitzscher 2 3,5:0,5
1 Watts, Marius - Hellriegel, Moritz
1:0
2 Willberg, Marek - Jatzkowski, Alina
1:0
3 Tonne, Tobias - Müller, Josef
1:0
4 Schulz, Leonard - Ludwig-Terpe, Hans
½:½
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SG Turm Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Sieber, Paale - Conradi, Milan
0:1
2 Müller, Johannes - Barr, Leo
½:½
3 von Woedtke, Wyn - Lieberwirth, Nele
½:½
4 Pittasch, Daniel - Krämer, Thomas
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 - SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 4:0
1 Stöhr, Philipp - Beger, Maximilian
1:0
2 Tätzner, August - Werner, Jenny
1:0
3 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Hart, Wilhelm
1:0
4 Jung, Maximilian - Meiler, Max
1:0
8. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 0:4
1 - Watts, Marius
-:+
2 - Willberg, Marek
-:+
3 Vogel, Sarah - Tonne, Tobias
0:1
4 Opitz, Leyla - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 4:0
1 Conradi, Milan - Stöhr, Philipp
1:0
2 Barr, Leo - Tätzner, August
1:0
3 Lieberwirth, Nele - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
1:0
4 Krämer, Thomas - Jung, Maximilian
1:0
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 0:4
1 - Sieber, Paale
-:+
2 - Müller, Johannes
-:+
3 - von Woedtke, Wyn
-:+
4 - Brauer, Maximilian
-:+
9. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 0:4
1 Beger, Maximilian - Watts, Marius
0:1
2 Werner, Jenny - Willberg, Marek
0:1
3 Hart, Wilhelm - Tonne, Tobias
0:1
4 Meiler, Max - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
Br. TSV Kitzscher 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 0:4
1 Hellriegel, Moritz - Stöhr, Philipp
0:1
2 Jatzkowski, Alina - Tätzner, August
0:1
3 Müller, Josef - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
0:1
4 Ludwig-Terpe, Hans - Jung, Maximilian
0:1
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 3,5:0,5
1 Truong, Duy - Sieber, Paale
1:0
2 Schellenberg, Jannes - Müller, Johannes
1:0
3 Kirchberger, Felix - von Woedtke, Wyn
½:½
4 Kolander, Till - Pittasch, Daniel
1:0
4. Runde 12.03.16 9.00 Uhr (Neuer Termin!)
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - SG Turm Leipzig 2 2:2
1 Watts, Marius - Conradi, Milan
0:1
2 Willberg, Marek - Naumann, Theo
1:0
3 Tonne, Tobias - Lieberwirth, Nele
0:1
4 Schulz, Leonard - Krämer, Thomas
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - TSV Kitzscher 2 0:4
1 Müller, Johannes - Hick, Richard
0:1
2 von Woedtke, Wyn - Hellriegel, Moritz
0:1
3 Jung, Maximilian - Jatzkowski, Alina
0:1
4 Pittasch, Daniel - Müller, Josef
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 - SV 1919 Grimma 2 4:0
1 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh -
+:-
2 Pauscher, Moritz -
+:-
3 Kirmse, Ben - Zepezauer, Till-Josef
1:0
4 Skalkin, Aleksandr - Rolle, Alexander
1:0
5. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - SV 1919 Grimma 2 4:0
1 Watts, Marius -
+:-
2 Willberg, Marek -
+:-
3 Tonne, Tobias - Zepezauer, Till-Josef
1:0
4 Schulz, Leonard - Rolle, Alexander
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 2:2
1 Müller, Johannes - Gerdes-Götz, Nele
1:0
2 von Woedtke, Wyn - Opitz, Leyla
1:0
3 Jung, Maximilian - Zimmerer, Elena
0:1
4 Pittasch, Daniel - Niesch, Sarah
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3 2:2
1 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh -
+:-
2 Pauscher, Moritz - Schellenberg, Jannes
1:0
3 Kirmse, Ben - Braun, Lennox
0:1
4 Skalkin, Aleksandr - Kirchberger, Felix
0:1
6. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 2:2
1 - Watts, Marius
-:+
2 Schellenberg, Jannes - Willberg, Marek
1:0
3 Braun, Lennox - Tonne, Tobias
1:0
4 Kirchberger, Felix - Schulz, Leonard
0:1
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 5 1:3
1 Gerdes-Götz, Nele - Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
0:1
2 Opitz, Leyla - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
3 Zimmerer, Elena - Kirmse, Ben
0:1
4 Niesch, Sarah - Skalkin, Aleksandr
1:0
Br. SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 2:2
1 Beger, Maximilian - Müller, Johannes
0:1
2 Petzke, Julian - von Woedtke, Wyn
1:0
3 Hart, Wilhelm - Jung, Maximilian
0:1
4 Meiler, Max - Pittasch, Daniel
1:0
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksklasse U12 2015/16
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen