Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SV Dresden-Leuben 1
**
3,0
1,0
2,5
2,0
3,5
3,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
9
15
26.0
2
Schachklub König Plauen 1
1,0
**
0,5
3,0
3,0
3,0
4,0
4,0
2,0
3,0
9
13
23.5
3
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
3,0
3,5
**
1,0
1,5
1,5
2,5
3,5
3,5
2,5
9
12
22.5
4
SV 1919 Grimma 1
1,5
1,0
3,0
**
3,5
2,5
2,5
1,5
2,0
2,5
9
11
20.0
5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
2,0
1,0
2,5
0,5
**
3,0
3,0
2,5
2,0
1,5
9
10
18.0
6
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
0,5
1,0
2,5
1,5
1,0
**
3,5
2,0
3,0
3,0
9
9
18.0
7
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1
0,5
0,0
1,5
1,5
1,0
0,5
**
3,0
3,5
3,0
9
6
14.5
8
USV TU Dresden 1
1,0
0,0
0,5
2,5
1,5
2,0
1,0
**
2,0
3,0
9
6
13.5
9
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1
0,5
2,0
0,5
2,0
2,0
1,0
0,5
2,0
**
2,5
9
6
13.0
10
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
0,0
1,0
1,5
1,5
2,5
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,5
**
9
2
11.0
1. Runde 12.09.15 9.00 Uhr in Grimma
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2,5:1,5
1 Neumann, Isabel - Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
0:1
2 Könze, Heike - Caprita, Victor
1:0
3 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara - Jahn, Felix
1:0
4 Kannengießer, Louis - Rose, Noah
½:½
2. Runde 12.09.15 13.30 Uhr
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Kreyssig, Bruno - Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
0:1
2 Halas, Julia - Caprita, Victor
1:0
3 Hofmann, Timo - Jahn, Felix
½:½
4 Wang, Ruiming - Rose, Noah
0:1
3. Runde 26.09.15 9.00 Uhr bei der SG Leipzig
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 3:1
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Schubert, Arvid
1:0
2 Jahn, Felix - Peil, Celine
0:1
3 Kahl, Marvin - Pöschl, Ole
1:0
4 Haufe, Laurin - Berndt, Georg
1:0
4. Runde 26.09.15 13.30 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Enxing, Philemon
1:0
2 Jahn, Felix - Oswald, Lena
1:0
3 Kahl, Marvin - Mücka, Cedric
0:1
4 Haufe, Laurin - Liedtke, Sebastian
1:0
5. Runde 14.11.15 9.00 Uhr in Leipzig
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1:3
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Schade, Richard
1:0
2 Caprita, Victor - Weidner, Markus
0:1
3 Jahn, Felix - Richter, Philipp
0:1
4 Kahl, Marvin - Albrecht, Bruno
0:1
6. Runde 12.12.15 9.00 Uhr in Dresden-Leuben
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 1 0,5:3,5
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Wong, Gengchun
0:1
2 Caprita, Victor - Bui, Hai Lam
½:½
3 Jahn, Felix - Bui, Ngoc Han Julia
0:1
4 Kahl, Marvin - Wong, Kar Yan
0:1
7. Runde 23.01.16 9.00 Uhr in Plauen
Br. Schachklub König Plauen 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Linnert, Niklas - Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
1:0
2 Burian, Simon - Caprita, Victor
0:1
3 Nguyen Dang, Lukas - Jahn, Felix
1:0
4 Graf, Lucas - Reichelt, Marius
1:0
8. Runde 05.03.16 9.00 Uhr in Plauen
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - USV TU Dresden 1 2:2
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Schüring, Lewin
1:0
2 Caprita, Victor - Lutz, Ruben
½:½
3 Jahn, Felix - Schubert, Bernhard
½:½
4 Kahl, Marvin - Wehner, Tobias
0:1
9. Runde 05.03.16 14.30 Uhr
Br. FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Wierick, Dennis - Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
0:1
2 Kohfeldt, Lukas - Caprita, Victor
0:1
3 Schuh, Ramon - Jahn, Felix
0:1
4 Schuh, Robert - Kahl, Marvin
½:½
Zum Portal64.