Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV TU Dresden 1 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 5 | 9 | 13.0 |
2 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 5 | 7 | 12.5 |
3 | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 5 | 6 | 10.5 |
4 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | 1,0 | 2,5 | 1,5 | ** | 2,5 | 1,5 | 5 | 4 | 9.0 |
5 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 | 1,5 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3,0 | 5 | 2 | 8.0 |
6 | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 1,5 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 2,5 | 1,0 | ** | 5 | 2 | 7.0 |
2. Runde
Br. | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wang, Ruiming | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 1:0 |
2 | Mücka, Cedric | - | Haufe, Laurin | ½:½ |
3 | Hemmerling, Moritz | - | Rose, Noah | 0:1 |
4 | Süßkind, Daniel | - | Westphal, Simon | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Hassemeier, Mika | ½:½ |
2 | Wagner, Leopold Franziskus | - | Rössel, Gino | ½:½ |
3 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Schuh, Robert | 1:0 |
4 | Hinze, Aaron | - | Schuh, Ramon | 1:0 |
4. Runde
Br. | USV TU Dresden 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutz, Ruben | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | ½:½ |
2 | Schubert, Christoph | - | Wagner, Leopold Franziskus | 0:1 |
3 | Lutz, Adam | - | Haufe, Laurin | ½:½ |
4 | Wehner, Tobias | - | Hinze, Aaron | 1:0 |
5. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Burian, Simon | 1:0 |
2 | Wagner, Leopold Franziskus | - | Hörkner, Nico | ½:½ |
3 | Hinze, Aaron | - | Ertl, Liam | 1:0 |
4 | Rose, Noah | - | Atze, Reinhard | ½:½ |
Zum Portal64.
Das Ergebnis der 1. Runde wurde aus der Vorrunde mitgenommen.
Vorrunde am 28.03.2015 in Leipzig
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 6 | 10.0 |
2 | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 1,0 | ** | 4,0 | 3,0 | 3 | 4 | 8.0 |
3 | USG Chemnitz 1 | 1,0 | 0,0 | ** | 4,0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 |
4 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | ** | 3 | 0 | 1.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Ortlepp, Klaudia | 1:0 |
2 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Schmidt, Jonas | 1:0 |
3 | Rose, Noah | - | Poster, Louis Amon | 1:0 |
4 | Westphal, Simon | - | Franke, Heinrich | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | USG Chemnitz 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Schubert, Valentin | 1:0 |
2 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Schneider, Paul Frederic | 1:0 |
3 | Hinze, Aaron | - | Friedland, Manfred | 1:0 |
4 | Westphal, Simon | - | Lorenz, Jakob | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kusnezoff, Alexander | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 0:1 |
2 | Sehmsdorf, Johann | - | Haufe, Laurin | ½:½ |
3 | Schade, Johannes | - | Hinze, Aaron | 0:1 |
4 | Zhong, Ai Qi | - | Rose, Noah | ½:½ |
Zum Portal64.