Endrunde
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV TU Dresden 1 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 10 | 16.5 |
2 | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 5 | 8 | 13.0 |
3 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2,5 | 2,0 | 3,5 | 5 | 5 | 10.0 |
4 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 1,5 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ** | 4,0 | 3,0 | 5 | 4 | 11.0 |
5 | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | ** | 3,5 | 5 | 3 | 6.5 |
6 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0,5 | ** | 5 | 0 | 3.0 |
2. Runde
Br. | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bechler, Lukas | - | Schmücker, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Merkel, Anne | - | Paschold, Gerry | 1:0 |
3 | Linnemann, Niklas | - | Pelczyk, Tim | 1:0 |
4 | Kieslich, Aaron | - | Glöckner, Immanuel | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Große, Christian | ½:½ |
2 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Engert, Marvin | 0:1 |
3 | Pelczyk, Tim | - | Storch, Domenic | 0:1 |
4 | Glöckner, Immanuel | - | Hemprich, Iustus | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | USV TU Dresden 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osmanodja, Filiz | - | Schmücker, Felix | 1:0 |
2 | Neef, Maximilian | - | Paschold, Gerry | 1:0 |
3 | Kuckling, Hannah | - | Pelczyk, Tim | 1:0 |
4 | Teich, Thomas | - | Glöckner, Immanuel | 1:0 |
5. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 2 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Heidelberger, Colin | 1:0 |
2 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Thamm, Merlin Jannes | 0:1 |
3 | Pelczyk, Tim | - | Dagen, Karl | 0:1 |
4 | Glöckner, Immanuel | - | Kuckling, Linus | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde in Leipzig
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | ** | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3 | 6 | 9.5 |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,5 | ** | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 |
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2,0 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 |
4 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 2,0 | ** | 3 | 1 | 3.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Pelczyk, Tim | 1:0 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | - | Majuntke, Richard | 1:0 |
3 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Glöckner, Immanuel | 1:0 |
4 | Jost, Lucas | - | Peltri, Julius | 0:1 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelczyk, Tim | - | Viereck, Marten | 0:1 |
2 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Christen, Alexander | 1:0 |
3 | Glöckner, Immanuel | - | Vetter, Georg | 0:1 |
4 | Peltri, Julius | - | Kropp, Moritz | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Nobis, Philipp | 1:0 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | - | Möbius, Karola | 1:0 |
3 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Nobis, Anna | 1:0 |
4 | Bretschneider, Jonas | - | Wilhelm, Erik | ½:½ |
3. Runde
Br. | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nobis, Philipp | - | Majuntke, Richard | 1:0 |
2 | Möbius, Karola | - | Pelczyk, Tim | +:- |
3 | Nobis, Anna | - | Glöckner, Immanuel | 0:1 |
4 | Wilhelm, Erik | - | Peltri, Julius | 0:1 |
Br. | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viereck, Marten | - | Schmücker, Felix | ½:½ |
2 | Christen, Alexander | - | Richter, Leonard | 1:0 |
3 | Vetter, Georg | - | Paschold, Gerry | 1:0 |
4 | Kropp, Moritz | - | Bretschneider, Jonas | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.