Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV 1919 Grimma 1 | ** | 2,5 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 10 | 17 | 29.5 |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,5 | ** | 2,5 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 10 | 16 | 28.5 |
3 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 2,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3,0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 1,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 10 | 14 | 26.0 |
4 | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | ** | 1,0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 10 | 14 | 23.5 |
5 | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 3,0 | ** | 1,5 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 10 | 13 | 25.5 |
6 | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 2,5 | ** | 2,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 10 | 11 | 21.5 |
7 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ** | 2,0 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 10 | 8 | 16.5 |
8 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | ** | 1,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 10 | 6 | 17.5 |
9 | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 3,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 10 | 6 | 14.0 |
10 | VfB Schach Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2,5 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 10 | 5 | 12.0 |
11 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 10 | 0 | 4.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Hellwig, Tina | 1:0 |
2 | Oha, Maximilian | - | Halas, Lena | 1:0 |
3 | Schumer, Arik | - | Wagner, Paul | 1:0 |
4 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Schumer, Claudia | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Spangenberg, Pia | 0:1 |
2 | Schumer, Arik | - | Spangenberg, Romy | +:- |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Hopfgarten, Claus | ½:½ |
4 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Hummel, Felician | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreyßig, Robert | - | Lehmann, Tobias | 1:0 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | - | Schmidt, Tobias | 1:0 |
3 | Schumer, Claudia | - | Dück, Franziska | ½:½ |
4 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Hummel, Jeremias | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehmann, Tobias | - | Müller, Marius | 0:1 |
2 | Schmidt, Tobias | - | Schumer, Arik | 1:0 |
3 | Dück, Franziska | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
4 | Hummel, Jeremias | - | Schmücker, Felix | 0:1 |
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spangenberg, Pia | - | Kreyßig, Robert | 0:1 |
2 | Spangenberg, Romy | - | Richter, Leonard | -:+ |
3 | Hopfgarten, Claus | - | Schumer, Claudia | 1:0 |
4 | Hummel, Felician | - | Majuntke, Richard | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Danneberg, Philip | 1:0 |
2 | Oha, Maximilian | - | Schoenefeld, Claudia | 1:0 |
3 | Schumer, Arik | - | Kleeberg-Schoenenberg, Maximilian | 1:0 |
4 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Ortlepp, Karola | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hellwig, Tina | - | Timmermann, Lennard | 0:1 |
2 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Lempart, Max | 1:0 |
3 | Halas, Lena | - | Moerke, Moritz | +:- |
4 | Paschold, Shari | - | Ruge, Franz | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timmermann, Lennard | - | Müller, Marius | 0:1 |
2 | Lempart, Max | - | Oha, Maximilian | 0:1 |
3 | Moerke, Moritz | - | Schumer, Arik | -:+ |
4 | Ruge, Franz | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 0,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danneberg, Philip | - | Hellwig, Tina | 0:1 |
2 | Schoenefeld, Claudia | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | ½:½ |
3 | Kleeberg-Schoenenberg, Maximilian | - | Halas, Lena | 0:1 |
4 | Ortlepp, Karola | - | Paschold, Shari | 0:1 |
6. Runde
Br. | SV 1919 Grimma 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieber, Paul | - | Müller, Marius | ½:½ |
2 | Fritsche, Miriam | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
3 | Thielemann, Lukas | - | Reschke, Tilman | 1:0 |
4 | Lieber, Carl | - | Paschold, Gerry | 1:0 |
Br. | TSV Kitzscher 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob, Tobias | - | Hellwig, Tina | 1:0 |
2 | Dapper, Max | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 1:0 |
3 | Ehrlich, Timo | - | Paschold, Shari | 1:0 |
4 | Schulze, Niklas | - | Kunze, Lukas | 1:0 |
7. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SV 1919 Grimma 1 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hellwig, Tina | - | Lieber, Paul | 0:1 |
2 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Fritsche, Miriam | 0:1 |
3 | Paschold, Shari | - | Thielemann, Lukas | 0:1 |
4 | Kunze, Lukas | - | Lieber, Carl | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Jacob, Tobias | 1:0 |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Dapper, Max | 0:1 |
3 | Reschke, Tilman | - | Ehrlich, Timo | 0:1 |
4 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Peege, Marcel | 1:0 |
8. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Grumpelt, Rico | 1:0 |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Hoffmann, Jakob | 1:0 |
3 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Scherf, Maximilian | 0:1 |
4 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Nitschke, Robin | ½:½ |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | VfB Schach Leipzig 2 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michels, Marie | - | Säuberlich, Artur | 0:1 |
2 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Brucherseifer, Hans | 1:0 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Hoffmann, Johannes | 0:1 |
4 | Schwarzer, Severin | - | Dehner, Christian | ½:½ |
9. Runde
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Säuberlich, Artur | - | Müller, Marius | 0:1 |
2 | Brucherseifer, Hans | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
3 | Hoffmann, Johannes | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 1:0 |
4 | Dehner, Christian | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 1:0 |
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grumpelt, Rico | - | Michels, Marie | 1:0 |
2 | Hoffmann, Jakob | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
3 | Scherf, Maximilian | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 1:0 |
4 | Nitschke, Robin | - | Schwarzer, Severin | 1:0 |
10. Runde
Br. | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolf, Sascha | - | Müller, Marius | 0:1 |
2 | Böhme, Ilja | - | Oha, Maximilian | 0:1 |
3 | Poßecker, Tom | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 1:0 |
4 | Bergner, Marcel | - | Paschold, Gerry | 0:1 |
Br. | spielfrei | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 |
---|
11. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hellwig, Tina | - | Wolf, Sascha | 1:0 |
2 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Böhme, Ilja | 1:0 |
3 | Halas, Lena | - | Poßecker, Tom | 0:1 |
4 | Paschold, Shari | - | Bergner, Marcel | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | spielfrei |
---|
Zum Portal64.