Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | ** | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 7 | 14 | 25.5 |
2 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 0,0 | ** | 2,0 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 7 | 14.5 |
3 | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 0,0 | 2,0 | ** | 1,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 7 | 7 | 14.0 |
4 | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 3,0 | ** | 1,5 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 7 | 13.5 |
5 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 0,5 | 1,5 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 7 | 6 | 11.5 |
6 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 0,5 | 2,5 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | ** | 2,0 | 1,0 | 7 | 5 | 11.0 |
7 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ** | 1,0 | 7 | 5 | 10.5 |
8 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | ** | 7 | 5 | 9.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Hellwig, Tina | 1:0 |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | ½:½ |
3 | Schumer, Arik | - | Paschold, Shari | 1:0 |
4 | Glöckner, Immanuel | - | Angrick, Philipp | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | TSV Kitzscher 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob, Tobias | - | Müller, Marius | 0:1 |
2 | Dapper, Max | - | Kreyßig, Robert | 0:1 |
3 | Ehrlich, Timo | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
4 | Peege, Marcel | - | Oha, Maximilian | 0:1 |
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherf, Maximilian | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 1:0 |
2 | Hoffmann, Jakob | - | Göring, Steven | 1:0 |
3 | Grumpelt, Rico | - | Glöckner, Immanuel | 1:0 |
4 | Nitschke, Robin | - | Dohmen, Sebastian | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Jacob, Tobias | 0:1 |
2 | Göring, Steven | - | Dapper, Max | 0:1 |
3 | Glöckner, Immanuel | - | Ehrlich, Timo | 1:0 |
4 | Dohmen, Sebastian | - | Peege, Marcel | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Scherf, Maximilian | 1:0 |
2 | Kreyßig, Robert | - | Hoffmann, Jakob | 1:0 |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Grumpelt, Rico | 1:0 |
4 | Oha, Maximilian | - | Nitschke, Robin | ½:½ |
4. Runde
Br. | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Funke, Johannes | - | Müller, Marius | ½:½ |
2 | Abu Baker, Josef | - | Bessert, Maximilian | ½:½ |
3 | Thieme, Alexander | - | Schumer, Arik | 0:1 |
4 | Sayed Hussein, Ali | - | Glöckner, Immanuel | 0:1 |
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moerke, Moritz | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 0:1 |
2 | Rosenkranz, Friedrich | - | Göring, Steven | 0:1 |
3 | Moerke, Konstantin | - | Halas, Lena | 0:1 |
4 | Groß, Karl Martin | - | Dohmen, Sebastian | 1:0 |
5. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Funke, Johannes | 0:1 |
2 | Göring, Steven | - | Abu Baker, Josef | 1:0 |
3 | Halas, Lena | - | Thieme, Alexander | 0:1 |
4 | Dohmen, Sebastian | - | Sayed Hussein, Ali | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Moerke, Moritz | 1:0 |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Kuhnt, Alexander | 1:0 |
3 | Schumer, Arik | - | Moerke, Konstantin | 1:0 |
4 | Glöckner, Immanuel | - | Groß, Karl Martin | 1:0 |
6. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Spangenberg, Pia | 1:0 |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Spangenberg, Romy | +:- |
3 | Schumer, Arik | - | Hopfgarten, Claus | 1:0 |
4 | Oha, Maximilian | - | Albus, Maximilian | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hellwig, Tina | - | Darvish Ghane, Luisa Marie | +:- |
2 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Ortlepp, Karola | 0:1 |
3 | Paschold, Shari | - | Niemeyer, Julius | 1:0 |
4 | Glöckner, Immanuel | - | +:- |
7. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darvish Ghane, Luisa Marie | - | Müller, Marius | ½:½ |
2 | Ortlepp, Karola | - | Bessert, Maximilian | 0:1 |
3 | Niemeyer, Julius | - | Schumer, Arik | 0:1 |
4 | - | Göring, Steven | -:+ |
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spangenberg, Pia | - | Hellwig, Tina | 1:0 |
2 | Spangenberg, Romy | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 1:0 |
3 | Hopfgarten, Claus | - | Paschold, Shari | 1:0 |
4 | Albus, Maximilian | - | Glöckner, Immanuel | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.