Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1
**
3,0
2,5
4,0
4,0
4,0
4,0
3,5
3,5
3,5
4,0
4,0
11
22
40.0
2
SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1
1,0
**
3,0
1,0
4,0
2,5
4,0
4,0
3,5
4,0
3,5
4,0
11
18
34.5
3
SG Turm Leipzig 1
1,5
1,0
**
3,0
2,0
3,0
4,0
3,5
4,0
4,0
4,0
3,0
11
17
33.0
4
VfB Schach Leipzig 1
0,0
3,0
1,0
**
2,5
3,0
3,0
3,5
2,0
2,0
2,5
3,0
11
16
25.5
5
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
0,0
0,0
2,0
1,5
**
2,0
4,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
4,0
3,5
11
14
27.0
6
SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2
0,0
1,5
1,0
1,0
2,0
**
3,0
2,0
4,0
3,0
4,0
4,0
11
12
25.5
7
SV 1919 Grimma 1
0,0
0,0
0,0
1,0
0,0
1,0
**
2,0
2,5
4,0
2,0
4,0
11
8
16.5
8
TSV Kitzscher 1
0,5
0,0
0,5
0,5
1,0
2,0
2,0
**
2,5
1,0
2,0
3,5
11
7
15.5
9
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
0,5
0,5
0,0
2,0
0,0
0,0
1,5
1,5
**
2,0
3,0
3,0
11
6
14.0
10
SV Fortuna Leipzig 1
0,5
0,0
0,0
2,0
1,0
1,0
0,0
2,0
2,0
**
1,0
3,0
11
6
12.5
11
SG Turm Leipzig 2
0,0
0,5
0,0
1,5
0,0
0,0
2,0
2,0
1,0
3,0
**
1,5
11
4
11.5
12
TSV Kitzscher 2
0,0
0,0
1,0
1,0
0,5
0,0
0,0
0,5
1,0
0,0
2,5
**
11
2
6.5
1. Runde
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Reich, Patrick - Bretschneider, Jonas
1:0
2 Panitz, Fabrice - Reschke, Tilman
0:1
3 Beese, Franziska - Reschke, Lorenz
0:1
4 Schöne, Sandro - Halas, Julia
0:1
Br. TSV Kitzscher 2 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Ledig, Philipp - Schmücker, Felix
0:1
2 Mann, Tobias - Richter, Leonard
0:1
3 Müller, Hannes - Halas, Lena
0:1
4 Köhler, Phillip - Jonischkies, Hannes
0:1
2. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Bretschneider, Jonas - Schmücker, Felix
0:1
2 Reschke, Tilman - Richter, Leonard
0:1
3 Reschke, Lorenz - Halas, Lena
0:1
4 Halas, Julia - Jonischkies, Hannes
0:1
3. Runde
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0:4
1 Fritsche, Annelie - Bretschneider, Jonas
0:1
2 Schmidt, Lars Christian - Reschke, Tilman
0:1
3 Anders, Maximilian - Reschke, Lorenz
0:1
4 Neumann, Isabel - Halas, Julia
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - VfB Schach Leipzig 1 4:0
1 Schmücker, Felix - Truong, Van Trang
1:0
2 Richter, Leonard - Knospe, Arthur Lee
1:0
3 Halas, Lena - Oltmanns, Jannik
1:0
4 Jonischkies, Hannes - Oltmanns, Lennert
1:0
4. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - VfB Schach Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Jonischkies, Hannes - Truong, Van Trang
0:1
2 Halas, Lena - Knospe, Arthur Lee
1:0
3 Kreyssig, Bruno - Oltmanns, Jannik
0:1
4 Bretschneider, Jonas - Knospe, Anna Roberta
½:½
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Reich, Patrick - Schmücker, Felix
0:1
2 Panitz, Fabrice - Richter, Leonard
½:½
3 Beese, Franziska - Majuntke, Richard
0:1
4 Schöne, Sandro - Angrick, Philipp
0:1
5. Runde
Br. TSV Kitzscher 2 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0,5:3,5
1 Ledig, Philipp - Jonischkies, Hannes
0:1
2 Mann, Tobias - Halas, Lena
½:½
3 Müller, Hannes - Kreyssig, Bruno
0:1
4 Steinbach, Justin - Bretschneider, Jonas
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 4:0
1 Schmücker, Felix - Fritsche, Annelie
1:0
2 Richter, Leonard - Schmidt, Lars Christian
1:0
3 Majuntke, Richard - Anders, Maximilian
1:0
4 Angrick, Philipp - Neumann, Isabel
1:0
6. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 3:1
1 Schmücker, Felix - Waschischeck, Tom
½:½
2 Richter, Leonard - Kapinos, Lennart
1:0
3 Paschold, Gerry - Kühne, Marcel
½:½
4 Majuntke, Richard - Wildermuth, Tim
1:0
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 2:2
1 Jonischkies, Hannes - Ruge, Franz
1:0
2 Reschke, Tilman - Peuker, Jasper
0:1
3 Angrick, Philipp - Fischbach, Marc
0:1
4 Kästner, Ludwig - Teichmann, Felix
1:0
7. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Ruge, Franz - Schmücker, Felix
0:1
2 Peuker, Jasper - Richter, Leonard
0:1
3 Fischbach, Marc - Paschold, Gerry
0:1
4 Teichmann, Felix - Majuntke, Richard
0:1
Br. SV Fortuna Leipzig 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Krinke, Sebastian - Jonischkies, Hannes
0:1
2 Wilken, Eric - Reschke, Tilman
0:1
3 Richter, Jan-Gabriel - Angrick, Philipp
0:1
4 Bathke, Augustin - Kästner, Ludwig
1:0
8. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - SV Fortuna Leipzig 1 3,5:0,5
1 Schmücker, Felix - Krinke, Sebastian
1:0
2 Richter, Leonard - Wilken, Eric
1:0
3 Paschold, Gerry - Richter, Jan-Gabriel
½:½
4 Majuntke, Richard - Bathke, Augustin
1:0
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 0:4
1 Jonischkies, Hannes - Waschischeck, Tom
0:1
2 Reschke, Tilman - Kapinos, Lennart
0:1
3 Angrick, Philipp - Kühne, Marcel
0:1
4 Kästner, Ludwig - Wildermuth, Tim
0:1
9. Runde
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Engert, Marvin - Kreyßig, Robert
1:0
2 Storch, Domenic - Schmücker, Felix
0:1
3 Hemprich, Iustus - Richter, Leonard
0:1
4 Reichelt, Jan Konstantin - Paschold, Gerry
½:½
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 2 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0:4
1 Magdeburg, Konstantin - Halas, Lena
0:1
2 Bergmann, Jasper - Kreyssig, Bruno
0:1
3 Erxleben, Carl-Anton - Majuntke, Richard
0:1
4 Buschmann, Johannes - Angrick, Philipp
0:1
10. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 2 4:0
1 Kreyßig, Robert - Magdeburg, Konstantin
1:0
2 Schmücker, Felix - Bergmann, Jasper
1:0
3 Richter, Leonard - Erxleben, Carl-Anton
1:0
4 Paschold, Gerry - Buschmann, Johannes
1:0
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 4:0
1 Halas, Lena - Hummel, Felician
1:0
2 Kreyssig, Bruno - Schmidt, Tobias
1:0
3 Majuntke, Richard - Hummel, Jeremias
1:0
4 Angrick, Philipp - Dück, Franziska
1:0
11. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Hummel, Felician - Kreyßig, Robert
-:+
2 Schmidt, Tobias - Schmücker, Felix
0:1
3 Hummel, Jeremias - Richter, Leonard
-:+
4 Dück, Franziska - Paschold, Gerry
½:½
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 2:2
1 Engert, Marvin - Halas, Lena
½:½
2 Storch, Domenic - Kreyssig, Bruno
0:1
3 Hemprich, Iustus - Majuntke, Richard
½:½
4 Reichelt, Jan Konstantin - Angrick, Philipp
1:0
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksliga U12 2008/09
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen