Vorrunde Gr. A
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | ** | 3,0 | 4,0 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 |
2 | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 |
3 | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2 | 0 | 1.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | spielfrei |
---|
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Mann, Tobias | 1:0 |
2 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Ledig, Philipp | 1:0 |
3 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Schöne, Sandro | 1:0 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Müller, Hannes | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weinmeier, Christopher | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
2 | Ortlepp, Kristina | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 0:1 |
3 | Weinmeier, Jacob | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 0:1 |
4 | Haase, Nils Jarne | - | Halas, Julia | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde Gr.C
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | ** | 2,0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 5 | 9.0 |
2 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 5 | 9.0 |
3 | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | 0,5 | 1,0 | ** | 2,5 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 |
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3 | 0 | 2.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hummel, Jeremias | - | Becker, Sebastian | 1:0 |
2 | Dück, Franziska | - | Kroße, Oskar | ½:½ |
3 | Sommerfeld, Alexander | - | Binder, Felix | 1:0 |
4 | Holzer, Arne | - | Kieser, Anton | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn, Alexander | - | Becker, Sebastian | 1:0 |
2 | Magdeburg, Clemens | - | Kroße, Oskar | ½:½ |
3 | - | Binder, Felix | -:+ | |
4 | Buschmann, Julius | - | Wiegand, Johannes | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Sebastian | - | Teichmann, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Jahn, Felix | - | Knüpfer, Tim | 0:1 |
3 | Kieser, Anton | - | Papenfuß, Sven | 0:1 |
4 | Wiegand, Johannes | - | Schleinitz, Leon | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde Gr. D
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | ** | 2,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 6 | 9.5 |
2 | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 1,5 | ** | 4,0 | 2,5 | 3 | 4 | 8.0 |
3 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 1,0 | 0,0 | ** | 4,0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 |
4 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 0,0 | ** | 3 | 0 | 0.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Brenner, Anton | 0:1 |
2 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Nerlich, Max | 1:0 |
3 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Weber, Vincent | 1:0 |
4 | Caprita, Victor | - | Rehwagen, Jonas | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Truong, Van Trang | - | Reschke, Lorenz | ½:½ |
2 | Oltmanns, Jannik | - | Kahl, Marvin | 0:1 |
3 | Knospe, Arthur Lee | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 1:0 |
4 | Knospe, Anna Roberta | - | Blücher, Vincent | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | +:- | |
2 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Krause, Anett | 1:0 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Hopfgarten, Anna | 1:0 |
4 | Blücher, Vincent | - | +:- |
Zum Portal64.
A-Finale
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | ** | 0,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 12 | 20.5 |
2 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 3,5 | ** | 1,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 7 | 10 | 18.5 |
3 | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 1,0 | 2,5 | ** | 1,5 | 4,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 7 | 9 | 18.0 |
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 2,5 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 7 | 9 | 16.0 |
5 | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 7 | 7 | 12.0 |
6 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 0,0 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,5 | 2,0 | 7 | 6 | 12.0 |
7 | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0,5 | ** | 3,5 | 7 | 2 | 7.5 |
8 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 0,5 | ** | 7 | 1 | 7.5 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Reschke, Lorenz | +:- |
2 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Kahl, Marvin | 1:0 |
3 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | ½:½ |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Blücher, Vincent | ½:½ |
3. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemprich, Iustus | - | Angrick, Philipp | 1:0 |
2 | Magdeburg, Konstantin | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 1:0 |
3 | Erxleben, Carl-Anton | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 1:0 |
4 | Weinmeier, Christopher | - | Halas, Julia | ½:½ |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Hummel, Jeremias | 1:0 |
2 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Dück, Franziska | +:- |
3 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Holzer, Arne | 0:1 |
4 | Kroße, Oskar | - | Krause, Anett | 1:0 |
4. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Hummel, Jeremias | 1:0 |
2 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Dück, Franziska | +:- |
3 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Holzer, Arne | 1:0 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Krause, Anett | 1:0 |
Br. | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krinke, Tobias | - | Kahl, Marvin | 1:0 |
2 | Bathke, Augustin | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 1:0 |
3 | Lohs, Alexander | - | Blücher, Vincent | 0:1 |
4 | Kabatek, Ole Sönke | - | Kroße, Oskar | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teichmann, Felix | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
2 | Knüpfer, Tim | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 0:1 |
3 | Papenfuß, Sven | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 0:1 |
4 | Schleinitz, Leon | - | Halas, Julia | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | Ortlepp, Kristina | 1:0 |
2 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Weinmeier, Jacob | 1:0 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Haase, Nils Jarne | ½:½ |
4 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Jahn, Alexander | 1:0 |
6. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Bathke, Augustin | 1:0 |
2 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Lohs, Alexander | 1:0 |
3 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Kabatek, Ole Sönke | 0:1 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Hertwig, Erik | 1:0 |
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg, Konstantin | - | Reschke, Lorenz | 1:0 |
2 | Buschmann, Johannes | - | Kahl, Marvin | ½:½ |
3 | Erxleben, Carl-Anton | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | ½:½ |
4 | Weinmeier, Christopher | - | Blücher, Vincent | 1:0 |
7. Runde
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Truong, Van Trang | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
2 | Oltmanns, Jannik | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 0:1 |
3 | Knospe, Arthur Lee | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 1:0 |
4 | Knospe, Anna Roberta | - | Halas, Julia | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | Teichmann, Felix | 1:0 |
2 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Knüpfer, Tim | 1:0 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Papenfuß, Sven | 0:1 |
4 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Schleinitz, Leon | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.
B-Finale
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 9 | 15.0 |
2 | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 8 | 14.0 |
3 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 6 | 12.0 |
4 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 4 | 9.0 |
5 | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 5 | 3 | 8.0 |
6 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | ** | 5 | 0 | 1.0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Sebastian | - | Mann, Tobias | 0:1 |
2 | Binder, Felix | - | Schöne, Sandro | 0:1 |
3 | Dohmen, Justus | - | Steinbach, Justin | 1:0 |
4 | McGonigle, Fionn | - | Müller, Hannes | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seifert, Jan | - | Becker, Sebastian | 0:1 |
2 | Schreiber, Alexander | - | Kroße, Oskar | 1:0 |
3 | Prokop, Moritz | - | Dohmen, Justus | 0:1 |
4 | Wollscheid, Leon | - | Caprita, Victor | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg, Clemens | - | Kroße, Oskar | 0:1 |
2 | Riedl, Leon | - | Binder, Felix | 0:1 |
3 | Noack, Jakob | - | McGonigle, Fionn | 0:1 |
4 | Bosch, Jonael | - | Kieser, Anton | 1:0 |
5. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Sebastian | - | Brenner, Anton | 0:1 |
2 | Dohmen, Justus | - | Nerlich, Max | 1:0 |
3 | Caprita, Victor | - | Weber, Vincent | 1:0 |
4 | McGonigle, Fionn | - | Rehwagen, Jonas | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.