1. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Plat,Vojtech | IM | () | - | 15. | Alvermann,Christian | () | 1 - 0 | ||||
2 | 16. | Riedel,Erich | () | - | 2. | Schindler,Christian | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
3 | 3. | Pokrupa,Marek | () | - | 18. | Jahn,Jens | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
4 | 19. | Jonischkies,Hannes | () | - | 4. | Schmücker,Felix | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 5. | Lenhardt,Manfred | () | - | 20. | Jahn,Felix | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 | 21. | Kahl,Marvin | () | - | 6. | Zuther,Torsten | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
7 | 7. | Otto,Andreas | () | - | 22. | Schaefer,Matthes | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
8 | 23. | Pirl,Niklas | () | - | 8. | Knopf,Felix | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
9 | 9. | Onhor,Bold | () | - | 24. | Kretzschmar,Gerald | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
10 | 25. | Damm,Jonas | () | - | 10. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
11 | 11. | Naumann,Peter | () | - | 26. | Nguyen,Alex | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
12 | 27. | Schubert,Jonas | () | - | 12. | Schmidt,Gunar | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
13 | 13. | Rudolph,Jürgen | () | - | 28. | Reichelt,Marius | () | 1 - 0 | |||||
14 | 29. | Prokop,Moritz | () | - | 14. | Mauch,Johannes | () | 0 - 1 | |||||
15 | 17. | Caprita,Tiberiu | () | - | 30. | Kieser,Anton | () | ½ - ½ | |||||
2. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 8. | Knopf,Felix | (1) | - | 1. | Plat,Vojtech | IM | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||||
2 | 2. | Schindler,Christian | (1) | - | 9. | Onhor,Bold | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
3 | 10. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | (1) | - | 3. | Pokrupa,Marek | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
4 | 4. | Schmücker,Felix | (1) | - | 11. | Naumann,Peter | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
5 | 12. | Schmidt,Gunar | (1) | - | 5. | Lenhardt,Manfred | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
6 | 6. | Zuther,Torsten | (1) | - | 13. | Rudolph,Jürgen | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
7 | 14. | Mauch,Johannes | (1) | - | 7. | Otto,Andreas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
8 | 15. | Alvermann,Christian | (0) | - | 17. | Caprita,Tiberiu | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
9 | 30. | Kieser,Anton | (½) | - | 16. | Riedel,Erich | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||||
10 | 18. | Jahn,Jens | (0) | - | 25. | Damm,Jonas | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
11 | 24. | Kretzschmar,Gerald | (0) | - | 19. | Jonischkies,Hannes | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||||
12 | 20. | Jahn,Felix | (0) | - | 27. | Schubert,Jonas | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
13 | 26. | Nguyen,Alex | (0) | - | 21. | Kahl,Marvin | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||||
14 | 22. | Schaefer,Matthes | (0) | - | 29. | Prokop,Moritz | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
15 | 28. | Reichelt,Marius | (0) | - | 23. | Pirl,Niklas | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||||
3. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | Plat,Vojtech | IM | (2) | - | 6. | Zuther,Torsten | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||||
2 | 5. | Lenhardt,Manfred | (2) | - | 2. | Schindler,Christian | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
3 | 7. | Otto,Andreas | (2) | - | 4. | Schmücker,Felix | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
4 | 3. | Pokrupa,Marek | (1½) | - | 8. | Knopf,Felix | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
5 | 9. | Onhor,Bold | (1) | - | 10. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 | 11. | Naumann,Peter | (1) | - | 18. | Jahn,Jens | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
7 | 19. | Jonischkies,Hannes | (1) | - | 12. | Schmidt,Gunar | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
8 | 13. | Rudolph,Jürgen | (1) | - | 20. | Jahn,Felix | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
9 | 21. | Kahl,Marvin | (1) | - | 14. | Mauch,Johannes | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
10 | 23. | Pirl,Niklas | (1) | - | 15. | Alvermann,Christian | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
11 | 16. | Riedel,Erich | (1) | - | 22. | Schaefer,Matthes | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
12 | 17. | Caprita,Tiberiu | (½) | - | 24. | Kretzschmar,Gerald | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
13 | 25. | Damm,Jonas | (0) | - | 30. | Kieser,Anton | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
14 | 29. | Prokop,Moritz | (0) | - | 26. | Nguyen,Alex | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||||
15 | 27. | Schubert,Jonas | (0) | - | 28. | Reichelt,Marius | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||||
4. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 2. | Schindler,Christian | (3) | - | 1. | Plat,Vojtech | IM | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||||
2 | 3. | Pokrupa,Marek | (2½) | - | 7. | Otto,Andreas | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||||
3 | 4. | Schmücker,Felix | (2) | - | 13. | Rudolph,Jürgen | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
4 | 14. | Mauch,Johannes | (2) | - | 5. | Lenhardt,Manfred | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 6. | Zuther,Torsten | (2) | - | 12. | Schmidt,Gunar | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 | 18. | Jahn,Jens | (2) | - | 9. | Onhor,Bold | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||||
7 | 10. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | (1½) | - | 23. | Pirl,Niklas | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||||
8 | 15. | Alvermann,Christian | (1½) | - | 16. | Riedel,Erich | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
9 | 22. | Schaefer,Matthes | (1½) | - | 17. | Caprita,Tiberiu | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||||
10 | 8. | Knopf,Felix | (1) | - | 21. | Kahl,Marvin | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
11 | 20. | Jahn,Felix | (1) | - | 11. | Naumann,Peter | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||||
12 | 25. | Damm,Jonas | (1) | - | 19. | Jonischkies,Hannes | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||||
13 | 26. | Nguyen,Alex | (½) | - | 27. | Schubert,Jonas | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||||
14 | 30. | Kieser,Anton | (½) | - | 29. | Prokop,Moritz | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||||
15 | 24. | Kretzschmar,Gerald | (0) | - | 28. | Reichelt,Marius | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde |
|||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Plat,Vojtech | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 4.0 | ||
2. |
Otto,Andreas | SG Leipzig | 3.5 | ||
3. |
Schindler,Christian | SG Löberitz | 3.0 | ||
4. |
Pokrupa,Marek | Schachclub Weiden | 3.0 | ||
5. |
Zuther,Torsten | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 3.0 | ||
6. |
Lenhardt,Manfred | SC Weiße Dame Berlin | 3.0 | ||
7. |
Onhor,Bold | TSG 1861 Taucha | 3.0 | ||
8. |
Rudolph,Jürgen | SV Springer Leipzig | 3.0 | ||
9. |
Kretzschmar,Arnd | USV Volksbank Halle | 2.5 | ||
10. |
Schmücker,Felix | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 2.0 | ||
11. |
Knopf,Felix | SV Merseburg | 2.0 | ||
12. |
Jahn,Jens | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 2.0 | ||
13. |
Alvermann,Christian | VfB Schach Leipzig | 2.0 | ||
14. |
Mauch,Johannes | SV Schott Jena | 2.0 | ||
15. |
Schaefer,Matthes | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 2.0 | ||
16. |
Schmidt,Gunar | SG BiBaBo Leipzig | 2.0 | ||
17. |
Riedel,Erich | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 2.0 | ||
18. |
Naumann,Peter | SK Fortuna Leipzig | 2.0 | ||
19. |
Caprita,Tiberiu | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 2.0 | ||
20. |
Pirl,Niklas | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1.5 | ||
21. |
Damm,Jonas | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1.5 | ||
22. |
Prokop,Moritz | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1.5 | ||
23. |
Jonischkies,Hannes | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1.5 | ||
24. |
Nguyen,Alex | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1.5 | ||
25. |
Jahn,Felix | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1.0 | ||
26. |
Kahl,Marvin | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1.0 | ||
27. |
Schubert,Jonas | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1.0 | ||
28. |
Reichelt,Marius | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1.0 | ||
29. |
Kieser,Anton | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 0.5 | ||
30. |
Kretzschmar,Gerald | vereinslos | 0.0 |