Endrunde in Naunhof
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV TU Dresden 1 | ** | 3,0 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 10 | 17.0 |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 6 | 12.5 |
3 | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | 1,5 | 1,0 | ** | 2,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 6 | 12.0 |
4 | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 0,5 | 2,5 | 1,5 | ** | 4,0 | 2,5 | 5 | 6 | 11.0 |
5 | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | ** | 2,5 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 |
6 | BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 1,5 | ** | 5 | 0 | 3.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Gulbis, Ojars | 1:0 |
2 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Reiche, Niccolò | 1:0 |
3 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Alekhanow, Denis | 1:0 |
4 | Halas, Lena | - | Steiner, Domenic | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Bechler, Lukas | 1:0 |
2 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Linnemann, Niklas | 1:0 |
3 | Halas, Lena | - | Kieslich, Aaron | 0:1 |
4 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Merkel, Anne | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merkel, Toni | - | Schmücker, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Hennig, Daniel | - | Majuntke, Richard | 1:0 |
3 | Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc | - | Halas, Lena | 0:1 |
4 | Karl, Binh | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Viereck, Marten | ½:½ |
2 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Christen, Alexander | 1:0 |
3 | Halas, Lena | - | Hanisch, Fritz | 0:1 |
4 | Schlimpert, Vanessa | - | Walczak, Charley | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | USV TU Dresden 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osmanodja, Filiz | - | Schmücker, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Neef, Maximilian | - | Paschold, Gerry | 1:0 |
3 | Teich, Thomas | - | Halas, Lena | 1:0 |
4 | Thamm, Merlin Jannes | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 1:0 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde in Leipzig
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | ** | 4,0 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 3 | 5 | 9.0 |
2 | BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1 | 0,0 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 |
3 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ** | 2,0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 |
4 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | ** | 3 | 2 | 4.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buschmann, Johannes | - | Schmücker, Felix | 1:0 |
2 | Bergmann, Jasper | - | Paschold, Gerry | 0:1 |
3 | Silbermann, David | - | Halas, Lena | 0:1 |
4 | Ortlepp, Kristina | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Gulbis, Ojars | 1:0 |
2 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Reiche, Niccolò | 1:0 |
3 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Alekhanow, Denis | 1:0 |
4 | Halas, Lena | - | Steiner, Domenic | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kempe, Markus | - | Schmücker, Felix | -:+ |
2 | Meyer, Pitt | - | Paschold, Gerry | -:+ |
3 | Nitzsche, Pia | - | Majuntke, Richard | ½:½ |
4 | Hartewig, Anja | - | Schlimpert, Vanessa | ½:½ |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde in Plauen
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | ** | 4,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 5 | 10.0 |
2 | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | 0,0 | ** | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3 | 4 | 5.5 |
3 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | 2,0 | 1,5 | ** | 2,5 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 |
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3 | 0 | 2.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viereck, Marten | - | Vosberg, Anton | 1:0 |
2 | Christen, Alexander | - | Kroße, Oskar | 1:0 |
3 | Hanisch, Fritz | - | Romero Hernandez, Claudio | 1:0 |
4 | Walczak, Charley | - | Blücher, Vincent | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Romero Hernandez, Claudio | -:+ | |
2 | Nobis, Philipp | - | Kahl, Marvin | ½:½ |
3 | Matthes, Jacob | - | Kroße, Oskar | 1:0 |
4 | Möbius, Karola | - | Caprita, Victor | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vosberg, Anton | - | Merkel, Toni | 0:1 |
2 | Caprita, Victor | - | Hennig, Daniel | 1:0 |
3 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc | 0:1 |
4 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Karl, Binh | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.