Drucken

Endrunde in Naunhof

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sp. MP BP
1 SG Turm Leipzig 1 ** 2,5 3,0 3,0 3,5 2,5 5 10 14.5
2 USV TU Dresden 1 1,5 ** 3,5 3,5 3,0 3,5 5 8 15.0
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 1,0 0,5 ** 3,0 4,0 3,0 5 6 11.5
4 USG Chemnitz 1 1,0 0,5 1,0 ** 2,0 3,0 5 3 7.5
5 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 0,5 1,0 0,0 2,0 ** 3,0 5 3 6.5
6 TuS Coswig 1920 1 1,5 0,5 1,0 1,0 1,0 ** 5 0 5.0

1. Runde

Br.BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 14:0
1Richter, Leonard-Laabs, Benedikt 1:0
2Angrick, Philipp-Richter, Vincenzo 1:0
3Schaefer, Matthes-Ferrenberg, Kjell 1:0
4Halas, Julia-Koch, Erik 1:0

2. Runde

Br.USG Chemnitz 1-BSG Chemie Leipzig 11:3
1Essler, Oskar-Richter, Leonard 0:1
2Dresig, Moritz-Angrick, Philipp 1:0
3Kluge, Leyla-Schaefer, Matthes 0:1
4Thust, Noah-Halas, Julia 0:1

3. Runde

Br.BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-USV TU Dresden 10,5:3,5
1Richter, Leonard-Scholz, Robert ½:½
2Angrick, Philipp-Gungl, Theo 0:1
3Schaefer, Matthes-Schamschurko, André 0:1
4Halas, Julia-Birkenheuer, Simon 0:1

4. Runde

Br.TuS Coswig 1920 1-BSG Chemie Leipzig 11:3
1Linnemann, Julius-Richter, Leonard 0:1
2von Koslowski, Utz-Angrick, Philipp 0:1
3Moses, Selina-Schaefer, Matthes 1:0
4Kotschate, Tom-Caprita, Victor 0:1

5. Runde

Br.BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-SG Turm Leipzig 11:3
1Richter, Leonard-Engert, Marvin 1:0
2Angrick, Philipp-Hemprich, Iustus 0:1
3Schaefer, Matthes-Hummel, Felician 0:1
4Halas, Julia-Storch, Domenic 0:1

Zum Portal64.

 


Vorrunde in Leipzig

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 Sp. MP BP
1 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 ** 4,0 3,5 2 4 7.5
2 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 0,0 ** 4,0 2 2 4.0
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0,5 0,0 ** 2 0 0.5

1. Runde

Br.BSG Chemie Leipzig 2-BSG Chemie Leipzig 10,5:3,5
1Jonischkies, Hannes-Richter, Leonard 0:1
2Engelhardt, Richard-Angrick, Philipp 0:1
3Langendörfer, Jonas-Schaefer, Matthes 0:1
4Kästner, Ludwig-Halas, Julia ½:½

2. Runde

Br.BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 14:0
1Richter, Leonard-Laabs, Benedikt 1:0
2Angrick, Philipp-Richter, Vincenzo 1:0
3Schaefer, Matthes-Ferrenberg, Kjell 1:0
4Halas, Julia-Koch, Erik 1:0
Br.BSG Chemie Leipzig 2-spielfrei

3. Runde

Br.Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1-BSG Chemie Leipzig 24:0
1Laabs, Benedikt-Jonischkies, Hannes 1:0
2Richter, Vincenzo-Peltri, Julius 1:0
3Ferrenberg, Kjell-Langendörfer, Jonas 1:0
4Koch, Erik-Kästner, Ludwig 1:0
Br.BSG Chemie Leipzig 1-spielfrei

Zum Portal64.
Hauptkategorie: Tabellen