Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
**
2,5
3,5
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,0
4,0
9
18
30.5
2
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1
1,5
**
2,5
1,5
3,5
2,5
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
9
14
24.0
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
0,5
1,5
**
2,5
4,0
2,5
2,5
4,0
3,5
2,0
9
13
23.0
4
Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 1
1,0
2,5
1,5
**
3,0
1,5
2,0
3,0
3,5
3,5
9
11
21.5
5
SV 1919 Grimma 1
1,0
0,5
0,0
1,0
**
3,0
2,0
3,0
2,0
4,0
9
9
16.5
6
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1
1,0
1,5
1,5
2,5
1,0
**
4,0
1,5
3,0
2,5
9
8
18.5
7
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
1,0
0,0
**
3,0
3,0
3,0
9
7
15.0
8
VfB Schach Leipzig 2
0,0
1,0
0,0
1,0
1,0
2,5
1,0
**
1,0
3,0
9
4
10.5
9
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
0,0
1,0
0,5
0,5
2,0
1,0
1,0
2,0
**
1,5
9
3
9.5
10
Schachclub Naunhof 1
0,0
0,5
2,0
0,5
0,0
1,5
1,0
1,0
2,5
**
9
3
9.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachclub Naunhof 1 2:2
1 Fromme, Leander - Kopetzky, Maximilian
0:1
2 Schütz, Florian - Baldauf, Ferdinand
1:0
3 Stolle, Hannes - König, Jason
1:0
4 Schreiber, Finn - Meißner, Felix
0:1
2. Runde
Br. VfB Schach Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Knauft, Kasimir - Fromme, Leander
0:1
2 Schaetzle, Jonathan - Schütz, Florian
0:1
3 Schulz, Moritz - Riedel, Arthur
0:1
4 Beinroth, Johannes - Stolle, Hannes
0:1
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 2,5:1,5
1 Leßner, Konstantin -
+:-
2 Schütz, Florian -
+:-
3 Riedel, Arthur - Wu, Zixuan Anja
½:½
4 Schreiber, Finn - Farmani, Parham
0:1
4. Runde
Br. Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Schneider, Tim Marvin - Fromme, Leander
½:½
2 Thor, Johannes - Leßner, Konstantin
0:1
3 Mohr, Bastian - Schütz, Florian
0:1
4 Thalwitzer, Jacob - Riedel, Arthur
1:0
5. Runde
Br. SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2,5:1,5
1 Huhn, Hendrik - Fromme, Leander
0:1
2 Tautz, Julian - Leßner, Konstantin
1:0
3 Rolle, Alexander - Schütz, Florian
½:½
4 Constantin, Carlos - Riedel, Arthur
1:0
6. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 4:0
1 Fromme, Leander - Weber, Nico
1:0
2 Leßner, Konstantin - Witschel, Valentin
1:0
3 Schütz, Florian - Reisinger, Jonas
1:0
4 Riedel, Arthur - Klier, Elias
1:0
7. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 0,5:3,5
1 Fromme, Leander - Rudolph, Konrad
0:1
2 Leßner, Konstantin - Klein, Timon
½:½
3 Schütz, Florian - Göllnitz, Aaron
0:1
4 Stolle, Hannes - Rudolph, Simon
0:1
8. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Hauptmann, Simon - Fromme, Leander
½:½
2 Richter, Peter - Schütz, Florian
0:1
3 Kohle, Aaron - Riedel, Arthur
0:1
4 Haubold, Moritz - Stolle, Hannes
0:1
9. Runde
Br. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Bergmann, Moritz - Fromme, Leander
-:+
2 Rosenkranz, Lennard - Schütz, Florian
½:½
3 Meisel, Aaron - Stolle, Hannes
½:½
4 Kretschmann, Jerome - Wanke, Konstantin
½:½
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksliga U16 2022/23
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen