A-Finale
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SG Turm Leipzig 1
**
4,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
5
10
17.0
2
SG Turm Leipzig 2
0,0
**
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,0
5
7
10.5
3
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
1,5
2,0
**
2,0
2,5
3,0
5
6
11.0
4
BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1
1,0
1,5
2,0
**
2,0
2,0
5
3
8.5
5
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
**
3,0
5
3
8.0
6
SV 1919 Grimma 1
0,0
1,0
1,0
2,0
1,0
**
5
1
5.0
1. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Halas, Neele Zoe - Büttner, Moritz
1:0
2 Bacakova, Klara - Böhme, Luise
1:0
3 Collier, Ricardo - Hoffmann, Alexander
0:1
4 Rose, Elias - Harkort, Yannik
0:1
2. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Rudolph, Simon - Büttner, Moritz
1:0
2 Barth, Nicolas - Böhme, Luise
0:1
3 Richter, Peter - Hoffmann, Alexander
1:0
4 Hübler, Lennis - Gottfried, Danil
0:1
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 2 1,5:2,5
1 Büttner, Moritz - Beck, Rafael
½:½
2 Böhme, Luise - Khrushch, Yakiv
1:0
3 Hoffmann, Alexander - Haertlein, Felix
0:1
4 Gottfried, Danil - Obermair, Hannes
0:1
4. Runde
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Butscher, Aaron - Büttner, Moritz
0:1
2 Grohmann, Franz - Böhme, Luise
1:0
3 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Anja - Hoffmann, Alexander
0:1
4 Klier, Elias - Gottfried, Danil
1:0
5. Runde
Br. BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Büttner, Moritz - Rössler, Leo
0:1
2 Böhme, Luise - Zielke, Constantin
1:0
3 Hoffmann, Alexander - Sosnicki, Adrian
0:1
4 Gottfried, Danil - Marenz, Emil Maximilian
0:1
Zum Portal64.
B-Finale
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
**
2,5
2,0
3,0
3,0
4
7
10.5
2
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
1,5
**
3,0
2,0
2,0
4
4
8.5
3
Schachclub Naunhof 1
2,0
1,0
**
3,0
2,0
4
4
8.0
4
TSV Kitzscher 1
1,0
2,0
1,0
**
2,5
4
3
6.5
5
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1
1,0
2,0
2,0
1,5
**
4
2
6.5
1. Runde
Br. Schachclub Naunhof 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2:2
1 Müller, Ben - Pabst, Maximilian
1:0
2 König, Jason - Riedel, Julius
1:0
3 Bernigau, Felix Julius - Tilgner, Finn
0:1
4 Zirpel, Aaron - Sawatzki, Arthur
0:1
2. Runde
Br. spielfrei - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
3. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 2,5:1,5
1 Pabst, Maximilian - Backmann, Maximilian
0:1
2 Liepe, Anton - Kohle, Aaron
1:0
3 Riedel, Julius - Rotzsch, Aaliyah
1:0
4 Buschatz, Felix - Haubold, Moritz
½:½
4. Runde
Br. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Bergmann, Moritz - Liepe, Anton
1:0
2 - Köhler, Florian
-:+
3 Kretschmann, Jerome - Riedel, Julius
0:1
4 Dietze, Jasper - Sawatzki, Arthur
0:1
5. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - TSV Kitzscher 1 3:1
1 Liepe, Anton - Struzina, Elias
0:1
2 Köhler, Florian - Baake, Maja
1:0
3 Riedel, Julius - Klimas, Lukas
1:0
4 Sawatzki, Arthur -
+:-
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 1
**
2,0
3,0
4,0
3
5
9.0
2
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
2,0
**
3,0
2,5
3
5
7.5
3
Schachclub Naunhof 1
1,0
1,0
**
2,0
3
1
4.0
4
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
0,0
1,5
2,0
**
3
1
3.5
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 4:0
1 Büttner, Moritz - Pabst, Maximilian
1:0
2 Böhme, Luise - Riedel, Julius
1:0
3 Hoffmann, Alexander - Tilgner, Finn
1:0
4 Harkort, Yannik - Sawatzki, Arthur
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Pabst, Maximilian - Halas, Neele Zoe
0:1
2 Riedel, Julius - Bacakova, Klara
0:1
3 Tilgner, Finn - Collier, Ricardo
1:0
4 Sawatzki, Arthur - Rose, Elias
½:½
Br. BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 1 - Schachclub Naunhof 1 3:1
1 Büttner, Moritz - Müller, Ben
1:0
2 Böhme, Luise - König, Jason
1:0
3 Hoffmann, Alexander - Bernigau, Felix Julius
0:1
4 Harkort, Yannik - Zirpel, Aaron
1:0
3. Runde
Br. Schachclub Naunhof 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2:2
1 Müller, Ben - Pabst, Maximilian
1:0
2 König, Jason - Riedel, Julius
1:0
3 Bernigau, Felix Julius - Tilgner, Finn
0:1
4 Zirpel, Aaron - Sawatzki, Arthur
0:1
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün Weiß Leipzig 1 1 2:2
1 Halas, Neele Zoe - Büttner, Moritz
1:0
2 Bacakova, Klara - Böhme, Luise
1:0
3 Collier, Ricardo - Hoffmann, Alexander
0:1
4 Rose, Elias - Harkort, Yannik
0:1
Zum Portal64.