Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SV Springer Leipzig 3
**
3,5
5,0
5,0
7,0
6,5
6,5
6
10
33.5
2
TSG 1861 Taucha 2
4,5
**
3,0
5,0
6,0
5,5
6,0
6
10
30.0
3
Falkenhainer SV 1898 1
3,0
5,0
**
2,0
6,0
8,0
4,0
6
7
28.0
4
SG BiBaBo Leipzig 2
3,0
3,0
6,0
**
3,5
5,0
4,5
6
6
25.0
5
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3
1,0
2,0
2,0
4,5
**
6,0
5,0
6
6
20.5
6
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 11
1,5
2,5
0,0
3,0
2,0
**
4,5
6
2
13.5
7
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10
1,5
2,0
4,0
3,5
3,0
3,5
**
6
1
17.5
1. Runde 01.11.15 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - spielfrei
2. Runde 15.11.15 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 11 6:2
1 Rose, Dirk - Hofmann, Gerald
½:½
2 Rose, Noah -
+:-
3 Westphal, Simon - Oswald, Lena
1:0
4 Reichelt, Marius - Mücka, Cedric
1:0
5 Schmidt, Katja - Hemmerling, Moritz
+:-
6 Westphal, Ekkehard - Uhlig, Sebastian
½:½
7 Jonischkies, Karsten - Heck, Anja
0:1
8 Junghans, Richard - Rollsing, Alexander
1:0
3. Runde 13.12.15 9.00 Uhr
Br. SG BiBaBo Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 3,5:4,5
1 Sieler, Ralf - Rose, Noah
½:½
2 Hübner, Heike - Westphal, Simon
1:0
3 Schwaß, Torsten - Reichelt, Marius
0:1
4 Grumbach, Justus - Westphal, Ekkehard
½:½
5 Dornblut, Günter - Jonischkies, Karsten
0:1
6 Fechner, Frank - Junghans, Richard
1:0
7 Grumbach, Thomas - Prokop, Moritz
0:1
8 Erler, Felix - Mager, Timon
½:½
4. Runde 17.01.16 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 2:6
1 Reichelt, Marius - Tille, Mario
½:½
2 Schmidt, Katja - Rossol, Günter
0:1
3 Jonischkies, Karsten - Krause, Peter
0:1
4 Junghans, Richard - Zirkler, Jörg
0:1
5 Prokop, Moritz - Fitzner, Helmut
0:1
6 Mager, Timon - Müller, Lothar
0:1
7 Wittig, Georg - Krywult, Sebastian
1:0
8 Lindner, Ben - Leiwat, Holger
½:½
5. Runde 31.01.16 9.00 Uhr
Br. TSG 1861 Taucha 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 6:2
1 Singer, Jochen -
+:-
2 Loyal, Martin -
+:-
3 Arndt, Wilfried -
+:-
4 Böttcher, Bernd - Westphal, Simon
1:0
5 Wuttke, Hendrik - Schmidt, Katja
½:½
6 Haffner, Bernd - Westphal, Ekkehard
½:½
7 Reiter, Klaus - Jonischkies, Karsten
½:½
8 Schümann, Gudrun - Junghans, Richard
½:½
6. Runde 13.03.16 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SV Springer Leipzig 3 1:7
1 - Hofmann, Helge
-:+
2 Reichelt, Marius - Rudolph, Jürgen
0:1
3 - Duschl, Frank
-:+
4 Jonischkies, Karsten - Amarell, Harry
0:1
5 Junghans, Richard - Fiedler, Gerd
1:0
6 Lindner, Ben - Binder, Ullrich
0:1
7 Prokop, Moritz - Schleicher, Joachim
0:1
8 Wittig, Georg - Jackisch, Johannes
0:1
7. Runde 10.04.16 9.00 Uhr
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 3:5
1 Fleig, Maximilian - Westphal, Simon
½:½
2 Attig, Uwe - Schmidt, Katja
1:0
3 Neumann, Uwe - Westphal, Ekkehard
0:1
4 Dehmel, Jennifer - Jonischkies, Karsten
-:+
5 Müller, Dieter - Junghans, Richard
1:0
6 Bergert, Bernd - Lindner, Ben
-:+
7 Markert, Eberhard - Prokop, Moritz
0:1
8 Glogau, Helmut - Wittig, Georg
½:½
Zum Portal64.