Seite 1 von 2
Endrunde am 23.6. in Sebnitz
(Hinweis: Das Ergebnis aus Runde 1 wurde aus der Vorrunde übernommen)
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | ** | 2,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 8 | 16.0 |
2 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 5 | 8 | 16.0 |
3 | SV Dresden-Leuben 1 | 2,0 | 2,0 | ** | 2,5 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 5 | 8 | 13.5 |
4 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3,5 | 3,0 | 5 | 4 | 8.0 |
5 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,5 | ** | 3,0 | 5 | 2 | 3.5 |
6 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 5 | 0 | 3.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 0,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Benedikt | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 0:1 |
2 | Lukin, Jana | - | Hinze, Aaron | 0:1 |
3 | Steger, Marvin | - | Hertel, Jannes | ½:½ |
4 | Brewig, Becky | - | Haufe, Laurin | 0:1 |
Br. | SV Dresden-Leuben 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong, Gengchun | - | Stephan, Maxime | 1:0 |
2 | Bui, Hai Lam | - | Pirl, Niklas | 1:0 |
3 | Keil, Jonas | - | Jahn, Felix | 0:1 |
4 | Bui, Ngoc Han Julia | - | Westphal, Simon | 0:1 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Pirl, Niklas | 0:1 |
2 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Jahn, Felix | 0:1 |
3 | Hertel, Jannes | - | Westphal, Simon | 0:1 |
4 | Rose, Noah | - | Stephan, Maxime | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreicarek, Tobias | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 1:0 |
2 | Weimert, Miriam | - | Haufe, Laurin | 1:0 |
3 | Lieberwirth, Kasimir | - | Rose, Noah | 1:0 |
4 | Große, Marlene | - | Hinze, Aaron | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirl, Niklas | - | Liedtke, Sebastian | 1:0 |
2 | Jahn, Felix | - | Wang, Ruiming | 1:0 |
3 | Westphal, Simon | - | Enxing, Philemon | 1:0 |
4 | Stephan, Maxime | - | Oswald, Lena | 1:0 |
4. Runde
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Liedtke, Sebastian | 1:0 |
2 | Hertel, Jannes | - | Wang, Ruiming | 0:1 |
3 | Hinze, Aaron | - | Enxing, Philemon | 1:0 |
4 | Rose, Noah | - | Oswald, Lena | 1:0 |
Br. | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Benedikt | - | Pirl, Niklas | 0:1 |
2 | Müller, Moritz | - | Jahn, Felix | 0:1 |
3 | Geißler, Luca | - | Westphal, Simon | 0:1 |
4 | Wilhelm, Sandra | - | Stephan, Maxime | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | SV Dresden-Leuben 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong, Gengchun | - | Hinze, Aaron | 1:0 |
2 | Bui, Hai Lam | - | Haufe, Laurin | 1:0 |
3 | Keil, Jonas | - | Rose, Noah | ½:½ |
4 | Bui, Ngoc Han Julia | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirl, Niklas | - | Kreicarek, Tobias | 0:1 |
2 | Jahn, Felix | - | Karsch, Nicolas | 1:0 |
3 | Westphal, Simon | - | Weimert, Miriam | ½:½ |
4 | Stephan, Maxime | - | Lieberwirth, Kasimir | ½:½ |
Zum Portal64.