Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sp.
MP
BP
1
VfB Schach Leipzig 3
**
4,0
5,5
4,0
6,0
6,0
4,5
6,0
6,5
8
14
42.5
2
TSG 1861 Taucha 2
4,0
**
2,5
5,0
4,5
4,5
6,5
5,5
6,5
8
13
39.0
3
SK Fortuna Leipzig 3
2,5
5,5
**
4,0
3,0
6,0
7,0
5,5
6,5
8
11
40.0
4
SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1
4,0
3,0
4,0
**
5,0
4,0
6,0
4,5
6,0
8
11
36.5
5
Falkenhainer SV 1898 1
2,0
3,5
5,0
3,0
**
4,0
5,0
8,0
7,0
8
9
37.5
6
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 11
1,0
3,5
2,0
4,0
4,0
**
3,0
5,0
5,5
8
6
28.0
7
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
3,5
1,5
1,0
2,0
3,0
5,0
**
3,0
8,0
8
4
27.0
8
SF Leipzig-Südost 5
2,0
2,5
2,5
2,5
0,0
3,0
5,0
**
3,0
8
2
20.5
9
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
1,5
1,5
1,5
1,0
1,0
2,5
0,0
4,0
**
8
2
13.0
1. Runde 18.09.11 9.00 Uhr
Br. SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 6:2
1 Malik, Thomas - Henker, Gisela
1:0
2 Idaczek, Peter - Schreiber, Heike
1:0
3 Kirste, Rene - Jahn, Jens
1:0
4 Andrä, Rolf - Caprita, Victor
0:1
5 Turowski, Hans-Jürgen - Jonischkies, Karsten
1:0
6 Ackermann, Günter - Jonischkies, Hannes
1:0
7 Hanel, Klaus - Kahl, Marvin
0:1
8 Schröter, Michael - Kroße, Oskar
1:0
2. Runde 09.10.11 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Falkenhainer SV 1898 1 3:5
1 Caprita, Tiberiu - Rossol, Günter
½:½
2 Henker, Gisela - Thiele, Frank
0:1
3 Hellwig, Tina - Tille, Mario
0:1
4 Schreiber, Heike - Burkert, Andreas
½:½
5 Jahn, Jens - Müller, Jürgen
0:1
6 Kahl, Marvin - Zehrfeld, Kai
1:0
7 Jonischkies, Hannes - Köppchen, Rudolf
0:1
8 Jahn, Felix - Mühlberg, Johannes
1:0
3. Runde 06.11.11 9.00 Uhr
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 0:8
1 Schmude, Paul - Caprita, Tiberiu
-:+
2 Henker, Dieter - Henker, Gisela
0:1
3 Köhler, Tim - Hellwig, Tina
0:1
4 Schwerdt, Rainer - Schreiber, Heike
0:1
5 Albus, Maximilian - Jahn, Jens
0:1
6 Magalle, Jannik - Caprita, Victor
0:1
7 Spiegel, Jonas - Schlimpert, Vanessa
0:1
8 Bähr, Madeleine - Jonischkies, Hannes
0:1
4. Runde 20.11.11 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1,5:6,5
1 Baginski, Gunnar - Hübner, Stefan
½:½
2 Schreiber, Heike - Erdmann, Frank
0:1
3 Jahn, Jens - Sommer, Jonny
0:1
4 Caprita, Victor - Arndt, Wilfried
1:0
5 Schlimpert, Vanessa - Jubisch, Jens
0:1
6 Kahl, Marvin - Böttcher, Bernd
0:1
7 Jonischkies, Hannes - Kampa, Heiko
0:1
8 Jahn, Felix - Ellinger, Torsten
0:1
5. Runde 11.12.11 9.00 Uhr
Br. VfB Schach Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 4,5:3,5
1 Haase, Christian - Baginski, Gunnar
0:1
2 Krenz, Hartmut - Henker, Gisela
0:1
3 Alvermann, Christian - Jahn, Jens
½:½
4 Bauer, David - Jonischkies, Hannes
1:0
5 Plötz, René - Schlimpert, Vanessa
1:0
6 Truong, Van Trang - Kahl, Marvin
0:1
7 Dehner, Christian - Jahn, Felix
1:0
8 Truong, Chi Thanh - Kroße, Oskar
1:0
6. Runde 15.01.12 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SK Fortuna Leipzig 3 1:7
1 Hellwig, Tina - Körber, Kurt
0:1
2 Schreiber, Heike - Ditz, Roland
½:½
3 Jahn, Jens - Geißler, Roland
0:1
4 Jonischkies, Karsten - Günther, Steven
0:1
5 Jonischkies, Hannes - Madeja, Günter
0:1
6 Kahl, Marvin - Dening, Olaf
½:½
7 Schreiber, Alexander - Ullmann, Horst
0:1
8 Jahn, Felix - Jehnich, Jens
0:1
7. Runde 05.02.12 9.00 Uhr
Br. SF Leipzig-Südost 5 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 5:3
1 Andreadakis, Kai - Breithaupt, Stephan
+:-
2 Bicker, Waldemar - Henker, Gisela
½:½
3 Bresching, André - Schreiber, Heike
½:½
4 Kratzsch, Stephan - Jahn, Jens
½:½
5 Kirst, Christian - Jahn, Felix
1:0
6 Porsche, Reinhard - Jonischkies, Hannes
½:½
7 Richter, Gerhard - Fischer, Niklas
½:½
8 Böhme, Matthias - Jonischkies, Karsten
½:½
8. Runde 04.03.12 9.00 Uhr
Br. spielfrei - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
9. Runde 01.04.12 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 11 5:3
1 Baginski, Gunnar - Neumann, Uwe
½:½
2 Hellwig, Tina - Bruns, Ulrich
½:½
3 Schreiber, Heike - Herrmann, Volker
1:0
4 Jahn, Jens - Markert, Eberhard
1:0
5 Kahl, Marvin - Friedrich, Jürgen
1:0
6 Jahn, Felix - Müller, Dieter
0:1
7 Jonischkies, Hannes - Schüttig, Dieter
½:½
8 Jonischkies, Karsten - Meyer, Marcus
½:½
Zum Portal64.